Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 11:58:54
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Memorial L.Shteina - B
Last update 16.09.2018 13:49:15, Creator/Last Upload: Lviv Region CF
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Бохнак Тимофій
14172976
ОДЕ
2032
Чорноморськ
2
Котормус Давид
14182076
ЛЬВ
1857
Львів
3
Грига Дарина
14174820
ЛЬВ
2018
Городок
4
Білий Василь
14175010
ЛЬВ
1929
Дрогобич
5
Касапчук Олександр-Мол.
14197596
I-Ф
1895
Івано-Франківськ
6
Бурлаченко Олексій
14192390
ОДЕ
0
Чорноморськ
7
Гречаний Максим
14195267
I-Ф
1844
Калуш
8
Хайруллін Олександр
14184176
ЛЬВ
1891
Львів
9
Васинда Олександр
14176297
I-Ф
1794
Івано-Франківськ
10
Бистрий Павло
14166208
ЛЬВ
1940
Львів
11
Безсонна Поліна
14191156
ЧРК
1904
Сміла
12
Гушпіт Лук'ян
14189208
I-Ф
1849
Івано-Франківськ
13
Захарчин Андріан
14184591
ЛЬВ
1941
Львів
14
Комар Дем'ян
34100423
ЛЬВ
1727
Львів
15
Пугачьов Андрій
34111514
ОДЕ
0
Чорноморськ
16
Кос Семен
14179539
ЛЬВ
1763
Львів
17
Кацедан Софія
14196905
UKR
0
Калуш
18
Грабінська Анна
14146940
ЛЬВ
1619
19
Герус Ярослав
14184079
ЛЬВ
1692
Пасіки-Зубрицькі
20
Старенький Павло
14191296
КИЇ
1896
Київ
21
Тимчишин Володимир
14197731
ЛЬВ
0
Городок
22
Раджабов Ульві
14196000
ЛЬВ
1714
Львів
23
Войтко Юліана
14166445
ЛЬВ
1719
Городок
24
Плавуцький Ілля
14191270
ЛЬВ
1655
Львів
25
Гадомська Ліля
14196883
UKR
0
Городок
26
Жук Максим
14191407
ЛЬВ
0
Львів
27
Бондаренко Максим
34100130
ЛЬВ
0
Львів
28
Гнатишин Анастасія
14198339
ЛЬВ
1764
Львів
29
Мочевинський Тарас
14191938
ЛЬВ
1852
Львів
30
Найєм Марк-Міхей
14188031
UKR
0
Львів
31
Хомицька Катерина
14192128
ЛЬВ
0
Львів
32
Звіринський Данило
34105573
UKR
1199
Львів
33
Зінченко Маркіян
14188074
UKR
1179
Львів
34
Саврун Яна
34100679
UKR
0
Городок
35
Тимчишин Ірина
14197715
UKR
0
Городок
36
Ардель Юліан
34125108
UKR
0
Городок
37
Авілова Віка
34126970
UKR
0
Городок
38
Боднарюк Валентин
34120270
UKR
0
Чернівці
39
Чапельський Олександр
UKR
0
Городок
40
Галик Олександр
UKR
0
Городок
41
Горбань Марко
UKR
0
Городок
42
Горбань Максим
UKR
0
Городок
43
Губка Франческа
34125116
UKR
0
Пасіки-Зубрицькі
44
Гичкевич Віталій
UKR
0
Городок
45
Гривастов Дмитро
UKR
0
Львів
46
Караім Сергій
UKR
0
Чернівці
47
Косяк Кирило
34105530
UKR
0
Олександрія
48
Ковалишин Юліана
UKR
0
Городок
49
Кравчук Денис
UKR
0
Городок
50
Левкут Лука
UKR
0
Городок
51
Маслюченко Тимофій
UKR
0
Городок
52
Мелко Назар
14194031
UKR
0
Дрогобич
53
Мік Марко
UKR
0
Городок
54
Піховський Назар
UKR
0
Городок
55
Попко Андрій
UKR
0
Городок
56
Щепаняк Артем
34127216
UKR
0
Городок
57
Синицька Анна
UKR
0
Пасіки-Зубрицькі
58
Телюк Анастасія
34127240
UKR
0
Городок
59
Тиркало Марко
UKR
0
Городок
60
Васьківська Елізавета
UKR
0
Городок
61
Величко Семен
34125140
UKR
0
Миколаїв
62
Величко Софія
34125159
UKR
0
Миколаїв
63
Завадовський Максим
UKR
0
Городок
64
Звіринська Яна
34105565
UKR
0
Львів
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use