Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.04.2024 04:54:55
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Праздничный рапид,посвященный Дню Физкультурника Г.о. Подольск
Last update 13.08.2018 21:41:18, Creator/Last Upload: VDK
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Ноздрачев Леонид Александрович
24113433
RUS
2316
Московская Область
2
Джангобегов Владимир Викторович
4180984
RUS
2210
Московская Область
3
Ханин Евгений
34161276
RUS
2209
Московская Область
4
Карасени Иван Георгиевич
24183849
RUS
1862
Московская Область
5
Ардат Максим Бассамович
34145823
RUS
1837
Московская Область
6
Шатько Николай
34145866
RUS
1743
Московская Область
7
Дурновцев Вячеслав
24261289
RUS
1650
8
Леус Данил
34193607
RUS
1636
Москва
9
Ханин Михаил Е
44161379
RUS
1550
Московская Область
10
Лаухина Маргарита А
54192730
RUS
1498
Московская Область
11
Гурский Дмитрий
44161611
RUS
1442
Московская Область
12
Мозгов Александр М
44161662
RUS
1377
Московская Область
13
Ковцур Александр
RUS
1365
Московская Область
14
Карасени Екатерина Георгиевна
44101031
RUS
1354
Московская Область
15
Шелушпанов Николай
44138881
RUS
1330
Московская Область
16
Чеккуев Малик
24280968
RUS
1313
Московская Область
17
Ноздрачева Надежда Ивановна
34161306
RUS
1310
Московская Область
18
Полозова Анна
24269662
RUS
1290
Московская Область
19
Лорисов Александр
RUS
1275
Московская Область
20
Моторыгин Иван
RUS
1254
Московская Область
21
Сачко Виктория
34207147
RUS
1206
Московская Область
22
Гусев Артемий
RUS
1186
Московская Область
23
Солдатенков Вячеслав
RUS
1160
Московская Область
24
Коновалова Таисия
RUS
1136
Московская Область
25
Мирошниченко Глеб
RUS
1087
Московская Область
26
Барабанщикова Светлана
RUS
1080
Московская Область
27
Ибраимова Милана
RUS
1000
Московская Область
28
Шелушпанов Дмитрий
24241610
RUS
1000
Московская Область
29
Ибраимов Рудем
RUS
1000
Московская Область
30
Маклыгина Анастасия
RUS
1000
Московская Область
31
Мерк Кирилл
RUS
1000
Московская Область
32
Нахабенко Александр
RUS
1000
Московская Область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use