Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VI Obert Club Escacs Cornella 2018 Memorial Dr. Josep Vallve Pinol

Darrera actualització22.11.2018 18:32:09, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Francisco Solera Castellano

Search for player Cerca

Classificació final després de 9 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.NomTipusSexeGrFEDEloEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 KElo+/-
11GMPerez Mitjans OrelvisCAT23962479Barcelona, Club Escacs7,53954,543103,4
22IMVidarte Morales ArturoCAT23522435Montcada, Unio Escacs739,555,543,5102,1
38FMAvila Jimenez XavierCAT21752311Escola D'escacs De Barcelona7365240,52018
44FMObon Temprano SergiCAT23062400Barbera C.E.6,53652,541,520-2,8
511MKLazaro Riol AlbertoACAT20632207Jake C.E.6,534,55341,52037,6
67MKVillar Reymundo Juan AntonioPER21852334Castelldefels, C.E.6,5345140,5209,4
718MKPrats Rodriguez Juan BoscoBCAT19972164Sant Boi C.E.6,53345352027,6
86FMEscandell Juan CCAT21922336Cerdanyola Valles C.E.6,532,5524020-3,6
910Vicient Calvo RamonACAT21062214Peo Vuit, C.E.63651,5402023,2
1031Planella Sanchez JordiBCAT18852079Esplugues L'avenc C.E.630,545,5362040,6
1124Padros Martinez AlbertBCAT19272046Torreblanca, Club Escacs62843342015,6
1223Morales Montalban MiquelBCAT19562130Sant Adria C.E.62744,53420-2,8
1317Castillo Escario YolandawACAT20052170Barbera C.E.5,531,549382025
1429Tebar Ramon Juan BoscoBCAT18952065Cornella C.E.5,530,54435,52021,8
1521Pla Almenar NelBCAT19702116Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs5,52946,536,5209
1613Tebar Ramon MiquelS60ACAT20572200Cornella C.E.5,52943,53420-26,4
1716MKMiralles Brugues JordiACAT20102169Maragall, Joan Avv C.E.5,52845,53620-21,2
1835Albet Serra JordiCCAT18492110Igualadi, Ateneu5,52845,535,52042,6
1915Lopez Baena DavidACAT20192159Castelldefels, C.E.5,527,546,536,520-19,8
2037Varela Cuadrado CesarCCAT18442026Sant Joan Despi C.E.5,527,545372021
2140Colom Andres XavierS65CCAT18242032Agusti, Centre D'esport5,527,53930,52025,6
2214Vallbona Domingo JoanS65ACAT20202176Tres Peons C.E.5,525,54030,520-9,2
2322Albero Figueras EmiliS60BCAT19692099Cornella C.E.5,5234132,52016,8
2436Lozano Ruiz DavidCCAT18452043Palleja, Club Escacs527,545,5352022,4
2512MKOliver Martinez-Fornes CarlosS60ACAT20582201Congres C.E.52745,53520-32,4
2646Costa Trave JaumeS60CCAT17682016Granollers-Canovelles52647,5362023,4
2730Parayre Soguero JordiBCAT18922071Guixolenc C.E.523,54030,520-15,8
2825Garnica Nebot FrancescBCAT19242080Moli Nou C.C.522,5362820-29,6
2939Boloix Pahissa XavierS60CCAT18242009Cornella C.E.522382920-14
3051Cabrera Marmol ManuelS60CCAT17061938Badalona C.E.5203627,5204,6
319Miguel Centeno DavidACAT21122251Cornella C.E.4,527,5473720-47,4
3234Granados Tello RomanBCAT18542029Ivars D'urgell C.E.4,5274534,5209,8
3343Marin Candel JoanCCAT17892014Maragall, Joan Avv C.E.4,52744,536,54091,6
3427Grau Ferrer CarlesS60BCAT19092094Vila-Rodona C.E.4,52539,530,520-24,4
3542Lama Fernandez RamiroCCAT18081958Lira, La C.E.4,524,544,53420-10
3641Madrid Sole AntonioS60CCAT18112016Jake C.E.4,523,54333,5200,2
3745Santamaria Torres SergioCCAT17732002Cornella C.E.4,523,538,530,520-2
3847Valarezzo Ricard PedroS65CCAT17601976Castelldefels, C.E.4,5234434,52020,6
3959Torralbas Guma GuillemU20CCAT16271909Igualadi, Ateneu4,52343,5342040,8
4044Dominguez Garcia Jose ManuelCCAT17791868Peon Negro, Club D'escacs4,521,536,528,540-12
4162Salazar Navas JosepS65CCAT16221871Jake C.E.4,52140322033
4268Tortosa Moros JoanS60CCAT15961825Peon Doblado4,519,54032,52023,6
4386Puig Mata FerranU16CCAT13211647Cornella C.E.4,515,530,52440121,2
4428Garcia I Riera JosepS65BCAT18982092Lira, La C.E.42645,53620-22,4
4533Grau Beltran EduardBCAT18582022Gava Centre Cultural C.E.42544,53520-7
4632Ramos Alvarez MaximoBCAT18742070Lira, La C.E.42340,531,520-15,2
4771Molina Sanchez RubenCCAT15741807Masnou C.E.42242,532,54092,4
4848Bise Fenoy JordiCCAT17531927Cornella C.E.4224233,52019,2
4961Puig Cruz AlbertCCAT16231880Cornella C.E.4204333,52023,8
5038Cebollada Saez JoaquimCCAT18421982Jake C.E.419,5393040-103,2
5165Salvador Gomez Jesus FrancicoCCAT16141868Torreblanca, Club Escacs418,53930,52024,4
5226Nadal Fajardo RicardBCAT19202096Castelldefels, C.E.418,53326,520-57
5369Guirado Martinez DavidCCAT15851820Peon Doblado417,53628,52016
5464Archs Garriga IgnasiCCAT16161884Peon Doblado414,5352620-3,6
5557Madrid Sole PedroCCAT16441851Jake C.E.41432,523,520-39
5681Molina Tabernero JordiCCAT14251692Tres Peons C.E.4102619,520-0,6
5720Salvado Obrero IvanBCAT19752144Gandesana C.E.3,522,543,533,520-42,8
5850Maqueda Berdugo FranciscoCCAT17361973Colon Sabadell Chessy3,519413220-42,6
5949Peris Morte JoaquimS60CCAT17521947Cornella C.E.3,518,539,529,520-16
6053Gonzalez Jurado JesusCCAT16801860Moli Nou C.C.3,517,5413120-0,4
6163Saez Ortega JosepS65CCAT16201858Cornella C.E.3,51737,53020-4,4
6267Jaen Gonzalez DiosdadoCCAT15991839Peon Doblado3,51736,529,54019,6
6352Alquezar Calpena MarcCCAT16881881Barcelona, Club Escacs3,516382920-15,4
6472Garcia Fernandez DidacCCAT15721752Ullastrell C.E.3,5163629,5409,2
6566Santolaria Sanz XavierCCAT16051839Torreblanca, Club Escacs3,5153628,520-8,8
6684Quemades Schmid RicardoS65CCAT13841596Sant Boi C.E.3,51535,5282035,8
6756Gonzalez Canovas SebastiaS65CCAT16441872Lira, La C.E.3,515342620-17,2
6879Munoz Prior MarceloCCAT14501745Congres C.E.3,5826,52020-14,2
6919Garcia Ruiz AdrianBCAT19832131Jake C.E.319,539,53120-18,4
7054Dominguez Latorre EmilioCCAT16621881Cornella C.E.318,54231,54022,8
7160Falomir Ballega SergiCCAT16241880Pineda Club Escacs318,538,530208,2
7274Espinosa Garcia CarlesCCAT15541794Cornella C.E.31841322414,9
7383Campos Recuenco FranciscoCCAT14011658Torreblanca, Club Escacs31435,527,54056,4
7455Quiles Sanchez JuanCCAT16511881Cornella C.E.31433,52520-19,8
7575Cuxart Taltavull AlbertS65CCAT15521761Cornella C.E.3123326,520-16,4
7676Paez Nunez DavidCCAT15211760Torreblanca, Club Escacs2,5123224,520-24,6
7785Almagro Sanchez AngelCCAT13791594Cornella C.E.2,510,53527,540-23,2
7887Morral Esteve SalvadorS65CCAT11171425Sant Boi C.E.2,510,5322420-1,8
7977Febrero Perez LluisS65CCAT15021758Comtal C.E.2,5930,52320-14,6
8078Onieva Gil ArnauU20CCAT14631741Igualadi, Ateneu211342740-16,8
8173Lopez Arjona EmilioCCAT15631755Espiga De Les Corts2103426,520-32
8270Palomero Galvez AntoniS60CCAT15801793Sant Boi C.E.27,53628,520-43
8388Orts Gonzalez RafaelS65CCAT11041423Sant Marti C.E.2731,525,5206,4
8480Fresneda Arias EstherU16wCCAT14471723Cornella C.E.26,529,522,540-45,2
853FMRuiz Mata OscarCAT23502429Sant Marti C.E.1,51337,529,520-6,8
8658Romero Funieles RafaelS65CCAT16281851Lira, La C.E.1,511,533,525,520-4,8
8782Girona Flores LadislauCCAT14141682Cornella C.E.15312440-51,2
885IMHernando Rodrigo Julio AntonioCAT22842406Escola D'escacs De Barcelona002721200

Anotació:
Desempat1: Fide Tie-Break
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Desempat3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)