Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.04.2024 04:17:56
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Gibraltar Junior Under 16
Last update 20.08.2018 14:09:55, Creator/Last Upload: englishchessfederation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
CM
Haase Pavel
360392
CZE
2177
2
Garrido Outon Alex
24516279
ESP
2119
3
Moreby James
427756
ENG
2084
4
Cuellar Montes Alejandro
32096836
ESP
2074
5
Diaz Mino Pablo
24520470
ESP
2052
6
Onslow Alfie
436976
ENG
2040
7
Perez Beltran Salvador
32063008
ESP
2018
8
Jayawarna Nugith
434884
ENG
2013
9
Carroll Thomas
450111
ENG
1965
10
Ledesma Claros Daniel
24521558
ESP
1954
11
Tombolis Christopher
433691
ENG
1900
12
Ifalore Michael
436356
ENG
1881
13
Howell Oliver W
435929
ENG
1853
14
Samworth-Calvier Juju
443182
ENG
1816
15
Silva Pedro Gil Ferreira Da
1946102
POR
1795
16
Kirupakaran Vishnu
443492
ENG
1786
17
Lovell William Pm
431060
ENG
1783
18
Patel Devan
447889
ENG
1716
19
Atara Omeet J
435627
ENG
1704
20
Cortes Villa Jaime
32092342
ESP
1700
21
Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela
32091982
ESP
1682
22
Onslow Teddy
436828
ENG
1669
23
Ye Kevin
434957
ENG
1653
24
Krivenko Dion
4508378
EST
1635
25
Greco Joseph
443948
GIB
1626
26
Weersing Sarah
438375
ENG
1608
27
Headlong Benjamin
436410
ENG
1597
28
Shepherd Tom
447005
ENG
1531
29
Guerreiro Jose Velho
1945149
POR
1525
30
Schulz Victor
36051268
FRA
1510
31
Cox Toby
452149
ENG
1479
32
Cox Ben
452122
ENG
1466
33
ACM
Manocha Shobhin
442844
ENG
1461
34
Bansal Saahil
438316
ENG
1454
35
Dharmasena Gavith
453480
ENG
1433
36
Chouki Aali
9009744
MAR
1413
37
Rayner Hugo
460885
ENG
1391
38
Seleznev Egor
54146941
RUS
1388
39
Vyas Param
451304
ENG
1372
40
Gough Theo
443930
GIB
1346
41
Shigaeva Arina
54504864
ESP
1271
42
Dhanwani Aryan
443921
GIB
1169
43
Mahtani Johan
448419
GIB
1166
44
Harbinson Alec Ryan
461385
GIB
1043
45
Le Vincent
454184
GIB
1017
46
Jain Anushree
448400
GIB
1006
47
Atara Dev
461016
ENG
0
48
Moughtin-Leay John
443956
ENG
0
49
Mahbubani Deeta
454230
GIB
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use