Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Olomouc Chess Summer 2010 - Open Olomouc turnaj C

Last update 12.08.2010 15:32:15, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameTypsexGrFEDRtgIRtgNPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
125
Savitskiy SergeyU16FRUS22450841538
24
FMCastaldo FolcoFITA240307,544,556,56
312
IMJasny StanislavFCZE23230741,553,56
45
Ageichenko GennadyFRUS24020739,5516
58
Nguyen PiotrFPOL23720738486
61
IMZilka StepanFCZE249306,542,5545
727
Cagasik TomasKPFCZE223806,542,553,55
823
WGMPtacnikova LenkawFISL226206,540505
92
IMJohansson JanFSWE242806,539,5515
106
IMGorbatov AlexeyFRUS239006,538,5516
1118
FMJuptner JanFCZE228306,538,5515
1219
FMSponheim OlafFGER228106,538,5505
137
IMTolstikh NikolaiFRUS238706,537,548,55
13
IMGroetz HaraldFAUT231506,537,548,55
159
IMKrapivin VladislavFRUS236206,53747,55
1631
IMSikora-Lerch JanFCZE221106,534,545,55
1716
FMCostantini RobertoFITA228606,53446,56
183
IMPozin SergeyFRUS24140642556
1934
Oresky JanFCZE22090639,5504
2010
FMMalinovsky-Jun. KarelKPFCZE23480639,5503
2122
Stachanczyk JacekFPOL22670639505
2228
FMFurman BorisFRUS2237063848,56
2320
Neumeier LarsFGER22810637,548,54
2435
FMLibov GennadyFBLR22030636,5485
2530
IMZakharchenko ArnoldFUKR22240636,547,54
2659
Aranaz Jose CarlosFESP21060635,5465
2714
WIMCharochkina DariawFRUS22980635,543,54
28106
Kolasin JanU20FCZE19250635446
2929
FMBerezovich AlexanderFRUS222805,539,5494
3033
Suder RyszardFPOL221005,539504
3144
Schmid ThomasFAUT216605,53948,54
3224
Bugalski MichalFPOL225205,538485
3357
Tesar JanFCZE211405,53747,54
3432
FMVorobyov YrijFUKR221005,53747,53
3542
WIMSochorova PetrawFCZE217505,537475
3666
Kobus SebastianFPOL208005,53746,55
3747
Navratilik PavelFCZE215905,53746,54
3838
Mariano EliaFITA220005,536,5473
3952
Zielinski StanislawFPOL213805,536,5464
4015
FMKratochvil JosefFCZE228905,536454
4149
Berni FabrizioFITA215405,535,5463
42101
Atnilov MichaelU16FISR193405,535,544,54
4321
FMTomba IvanFITA227505,535453
4437
Gagliardi ChristianFITA220005,534,5455
4575
Blazeka DamjanFCRO203105,534,5443
4665
Tserendorj BatsaikhanFUSA208405,53443,55
4781
WCMLeks MariaU16wFPOL201205,534434
4854
Blazeka MatejU16FCRO213405,533,5443
4946
Chojnowski MarcinFPOL216205,533,543,55
5017
IMBeil ZdenekKPFCZE228405,533,5423
5151
Snorek MilanFCZE214305,533435
5256
Mulenko AlexandrFRUS211405,533434
5388
Stehlik JiriFCZE198405,533403
5458
Kosin JensFGER210705,530,540,53
5591
Navratil-Jun. JiriU16FCZE197905,530,538,55
5662
Falkowski DawidFPOL209105,529,5374
5798
Kozhevnikov IvanU16FRUS194205,528,537,55
5836
Freyberg DominicFGER22020541,5533
5953
Weber MartinFGER21360541505
6011
Gunajew RafalFPOL23240537,548,53
6141
Mackowiak MarekFPOL21940537465
6239
Hanko PavolFSVK21980535,5463
6372
Ortoft KaiFNOR2042053545,55
6476
Jelen JanuszFPOL2021053545,53
6560
Faellman MicaelFSWE20960535454
66144
Kubik MichaelU16FCZE17330534,543,54
6726
Cajbel MaciejFPOL22410533,543,55
6843
Svancara PetrKPFCZE21740533433
6955
Smistikova KsenijawFRUS21210532,5433
7040
Zavurka RomanKPFCZE21970532423
7186
Zielinski WojciechFPOL20080532404
7280
Musil VitezslavKPFCZE20130531414
7361
Atnilov BorisFISR20930530,5395
7470
Prikryl TomasKPFCZE20430530,5393
75167
Andersson Thorbjoern*SWE01950530,538,55
7648
Soban JaroslavKPFCZE21580528,536,54
77111
Kulas SzymonU16FPOL190304,539,550,52
7845
Krejci-Sen. JanKPFCZE216404,537,5474
79115
Maly MarekU18FCZE189004,53746,53
8067
WCMStolarczyk AnnawFPOL207004,536,545,54
8174
Verwoert JefFNED203204,535,544,53
82166
Kucera JiriKPNCZE019944,53544,53
8382
Kashin YuriFRUS201204,53443,54
8484
Hermansen Henning W.FNOR201104,534434
85113
Lokander MartinU16FSWE189904,534433
86119
Trunda OtakarKPFCZE188004,533,541,54
87102
Blazeka DjuroFCRO193304,533434
8873
Zdrazil TomasFCZE203904,533433
89172
Vlcek AntoninNCZE017574,53342,54
9063
Teitsson Smari RafnFISL208904,532,541,54
9150
Navratil-Sen. JiriKPFCZE215404,532,541,53
77
Sollid SteinFNOR201904,532,541,53
9364
Opravil KarelKPFCZE208704,532422
94121
Sroubova LenkaU16wFCZE186604,53240,54
95117
Dunne PaulFIRL188204,531,5404
9669
Spanton TimFENG205704,531404
97
Walczak KrystianFPOL196304,531404
98129
Revinelli SergioFITA182204,531382
99125
Danada TomasU16FSVK183704,530,539,53
126
Krupa AnnawFPOL183604,530,539,53
10189
Pavera VitFCZE198104,530,5394
102108
Vojacek ZdenekFCZE191004,530393
10383
Dieckmann DanielFGER201104,530383
104132
Bigalke MoritzFGER180804,529,536,54
105105
Preiser HenrikFCZE193204,529384
10693
Hellmich JuergenFGER197404,529383
10794
Cieslak LeszekFCZE196804,52937,53
10878
Corti CorradoFITA201804,529373
109120
Molnar JiriKPFCZE187604,528,5394
11092
Wolanski MichalFPOL197704,528,5372
11168
Radice LucaFITA206304,527,535,53
112150
Drozdowski KonradU16FPOL170304,527354
113189
Mueller Leo*CZE012504,52635,54
114116
Brazda AntoninFCZE188704,52634,52
115133
Marek MatyasU16FCZE180604,525,533,54
116131
Simacek VaclavFCZE181604,52532,53
11790
Hrabal MichalKPFCZE19800434,5422
11896
Hazenberg FransFNED19640433,5433
119114
Danada OndrejFSVK18950433,542,53
12099
Lupo FrancescoFITA19400432432
121138
Kratochvil VitU16FCZE1766043240,52
12295
Kruijf CasparFNED19670432403
140
Alfimov IgorU16FCZE17430432403
124146
Sabolova KristynaU16wFCZE1710043140,51
125165
Goldobin AlekseyU16*RUS02150429,538,52
12685
Lauritsen EinarFNOR2009042938,53
127100
Brukhtiy VasilyU16FRUS1936042837,53
128139
Dočekalová AlexandraKPFCZE17560428362
129104
Guttridge DavidFENG19320427,5371
130123
Muller DanielFCZE18620427,535,54
131153
Chlewinski ArturFPOL16930427,534,53
132112
Skokan FrantisekFCZE1903042735,52
13379
Kowalczyk MarianFPOL2016042734,53
134190
Skacel OndrejU16*CZE0125042734,52
135107
Jenssen OveFNOR1916042534,52
136122
Odstrcil JanU20FCZE18650425332
137103
Bernasconi RobertoFITA193203,53444,52
138134
Stransky VojtechFCZE180403,53441,52
139179
Kaniewska EmiliaU16w*POL015503,532,5423
140168
Foerster MatthiasNGER019063,532,541,52
141171
Bednar MartinU20NCZE017913,530,5391
142128
Hradsky-Jun. AlesKPFCZE182203,530382
143170
Bergloviec JanNCZE018273,529,5382
14487
Szurgot DominikFPOL198603,529372
145135
Vaculik JakubU16FCZE179003,528,535,53
146169
Hurta MiroslavNCZE018583,528363
147156
Kympergr VojtechKPFCZE162203,528362
148137
Mares JanU16FCZE178203,528361
149118
Puleio BernardoFITA188103,527,5373
150127
Vozak JaromirKPFCZE182803,527,535,53

Show complete list

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number Of victories