No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | GM | Hasangatin Ramil | RUS | 2498 | |
2 | GM | Lalic Bogdan | CRO | 2491 | |
3 | GM | Ivanov Mikhail M | RUS | 2486 | |
4 | IM | Hausner Ivan | CZE | 2451 | ŠK Mahrla Praha |
5 | | Civín Tomáš | CZE | 2429 | ŠK Mahrla Praha |
6 | IM | Doležal Radoslav | CZE | 2416 | TJ Praha-Pankrác |
7 | FM | Mudrák Josef | CZE | 2377 | Slavia Kroměříž |
8 | IM | Arslanov Shamil | RUS | 2377 | |
9 | GM | Lechtýnský Jiří | CZE | 2375 | ŠK AD Jičín |
10 | FM | Havlík Jan | CZE | 2353 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu |
11 | IM | Lahiri Atanu | IND | 2353 | |
12 | IM | Vesselovsky Serguei | CZE | 2353 | |
13 | IM | Heinzel Olaf | GER | 2327 | |
14 | IM | Piankov Evgenij | UKR | 2324 | |
15 | FM | Paganik Pavel | CZE | 2266 | TJ Slovan Jirkov |
16 | | Vybíral Zdeněk | CZE | 2232 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu |
17 | | Borkovec Milan | CZE | 2229 | |
18 | | Juříček Stanislav | CZE | 2191 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
19 | FM | Mojžíš Jaroslav | CZE | 2182 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
20 | | Bauma Jiří | CZE | 2173 | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
21 | | Havránek Miroslav | CZE | 2165 | SK Děčín |
22 | | Cuhra Martin | CZE | 2157 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu |
23 | | Grill Roman | CZE | 2157 | Sokol Písek |
24 | | Uhmann Jan sen. | CZE | 2154 | ŠK Hustopeče |
25 | | Štursa Jan | CZE | 2136 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
26 | | Groh Jiří | CZE | 2134 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
27 | | Kool Gerard | NED | 2117 | |
28 | | Janeček Josef | CZE | 2115 | Šachový spolek Bechyně |
29 | | Rosenzweig Vladimír | CZE | 2115 | Sokol Tábor |
30 | | Trepka Jan | CZE | 2109 | Sokol Tábor |
31 | | Galuška Josef | CZE | 2108 | TJ ŠK Veselí n/M |
32 | | Bartoš Alois | CZE | 2094 | Sokol Tábor |
33 | | Krutina Ivan | CZE | 2091 | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
34 | | Sakař Miloš | CZE | 2087 | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
35 | | Lizner Milan | CZE | 2086 | TJ Praha-Pankrác |
36 | | Horák Vladimír | CZE | 2082 | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
37 | | Sýkora Petr | CZE | 2079 | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
38 | | Mazur David | CZE | 2073 | Šachový spolek Bechyně |
39 | | Horn Stefan | GER | 2072 | |
40 | | Loskot Petr | CZE | 2067 | Sokol Tábor |
41 | | Kudrlička Ladislav | CZE | 2066 | TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice |
42 | | Růžička Aleš | CZE | 2064 | Sokol Tábor |
43 | | Zádrapa Radek | CZE | 2049 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
44 | | Hašek Václav | CZE | 2049 | Sokol Tábor |
45 | | Pravdík Kamil | CZE | 2043 | Sokol Tábor |
46 | | Novák Jiří | CZE | 2035 | TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
47 | | Kubín Petr | CZE | 2027 | Gumárny Zubří |
48 | | Wasik Piotr | POL | 2025 | |
49 | | Vágner Ladislav | CZE | 2024 | TJ Studénka |
50 | | Kopecký Jiří | CZE | 2022 | TJ Kaučuk Kralupy nad Vltavou |
51 | | Staněk Stanislav | CZE | 2020 | Podhradní Lhota |
52 | | Straka Zdeněk | CZE | 2011 | ŠK Týn nad Vltavou |
53 | | Mišičko Ján sen. | CZE | 2006 | ŠK Kladno |
54 | | Uhmann Jan jun. | CZE | 1989 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
55 | | Říha Martin | CZE | 1989 | TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí |
56 | | Procházka Petr | CZE | 1987 | TJ Jawa Brodce |
57 | | Havlůj Zdeněk | CZE | 1987 | Sokol Tábor |
58 | | Šlajs Vlastimil | CZE | 1985 | TJ Spartak Soběslav |
59 | | Wahl Peter | SUI | 1985 | |
60 | | Chalupecký Vladimír | CZE | 1983 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
61 | | Omelka Antonín | CZE | 1981 | Šachový klub Bohnice |
62 | | Lauko Marián | CZE | 1980 | ŠK Český Krumlov |
63 | | Krbúšik Marián | CZE | 1972 | Sokol Tábor |
64 | | Matějka Radek | CZE | 1970 | Sokol Písek |
65 | | Pekarovič Jaroslav | CZE | 1969 | TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
66 | | Haman Jakub | CZE | 1968 | ŠK Kladno |
67 | | Pekárková Eva | CZE | 1967 | Sokol Tábor |
68 | | Zabloudil František | CZE | 1963 | TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí |
69 | | Van Nieuwenhuizen Hans | NED | 1958 | |
70 | | Novák Pavel | CZE | 1934 | TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
71 | | Krch Lukáš | CZE | 1916 | Sokol Tábor |
72 | | Šimeček Josef | CZE | 1912 | TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí |
73 | | Valtr Filip | CZE | 1912 | ŠK Týn nad Vltavou |
74 | | Mošnička Jan | CZE | 1909 | TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí |
75 | | Kasík Miroslav | CZE | 1908 | TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. |
76 | | Krška David | CZE | 1905 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu |
77 | | Voříšek Martin | CZE | 1899 | TcJ Sokol Benešov |
78 | | Šach Tomáš | SUI | 1893 | Sokol Podmýče |
79 | | Hess Pavel | CZE | 1892 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu |
80 | | Vavroušek Petr | CZE | 1875 | TJ Spartak Choceň |
81 | | Arend Michal | SUI | 1869 | |
82 | | Shikhta Vladislav | RUS | 1857 | |
83 | | Dvořák Adam | CZE | 1851 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
84 | | Wasik Jozef | POL | 1846 | |
85 | | Petkov Andon | CZE | 1830 | TJ Spartak Soběslav |
86 | | Válek Tomáš | CZE | 1815 | Sokol Tábor |
87 | | Rozšafný Michal | CZE | 1815 | TJ Sokol Údlice |
88 | | Švanda Radek | CZE | 1814 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
89 | | Skalický Tomáš | CZE | 1809 | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany |
90 | | Kalod Michal | CZE | 1808 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
91 | | Hampel Rudolf | CZE | 1800 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
92 | | Schmidt Karel | CZE | 1784 | ŠO Stavby mostů Praha |
93 | | Šourek Martin | CZE | 1774 | ŠACHklub Tábor |
94 | | Procházka Pavel | CZE | 1774 | Sokol Tábor |
95 | | Wágner Adam | CZE | 1729 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu |
96 | | Szücs Matyáš | CZE | 1728 | Sokol Hradec Králové |
97 | | Severa Jiří | CZE | 1724 | Sokol Tábor |
98 | | Petr Josef | CZE | 1723 | TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí |
99 | | Bissig Martin | SUI | 1711 | |
100 | | Král Ladislav | CZE | 1707 | ŠK Týn nad Vltavou |
101 | | Čáp Adam | CZE | 1693 | ŠK Kladno |
102 | | Hellinger Jan | CZE | 1680 | TJ Slavia SČE Děčín |
103 | | Režný František | CZE | 1661 | ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice |
104 | | Novák Rudolf | CZE | 1656 | TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí |
105 | | Klíma Martin | CZE | 1638 | ŠO TJ Karolinka |
106 | | Šindelka Vladimír | CZE | 1634 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu |
107 | | Baštýř Pavel | CZE | 1605 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu |
108 | | Shikhta Rodion | RUS | 1585 | |
109 | | Bůžek Ivo | CZE | 1487 | TJ Mariánské Hory |
110 | | Beran Petr | CZE | 1421 | TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice |
111 | | Zapletal Jindřich | CZE | 2087 | Sokol Tábor |
112 | | Vacek Josef | CZE | 1774 | Sokol Tábor |
113 | | Kouba Pavel | CZE | 1703 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu |
114 | | Šedivý Karel | CZE | 1688 | TJ Spartak Soběslav |
115 | | Měsíček Josef | CZE | 1612 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu |
116 | | Pytlik Ladislav | CZE | 1594 | TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
117 | | Jiroušek Filip | CZE | 1549 | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany |
118 | | Simon Jan | CZE | 1483 | ŠK Týn nad Vltavou |
119 | | Kovařík Matyáš | CZE | 1473 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
120 | | Žilavý Jan | CZE | 1471 | ŠACHklub Tábor |
121 | | Doležalová Lada | CZE | 1467 | ŠACHklub Tábor |
122 | | Říha František | CZE | 1465 | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany |
123 | | Mišičko Ján jun. | CZE | 1368 | ŠK Kladno |
124 | | Troják Benedikt | CZE | 1340 | ŠACHklub Tábor |
125 | | Fakan Petr | CZE | 1324 | TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. |
126 | | Široký Richard | CZE | 1255 | ŠACHklub Tábor |
127 | | Nuc Kryštof | CZE | 1250 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu |
128 | | Žilavá Kateřina | CZE | 1250 | ŠACHklub Tábor |
129 | | Hostaša Petr | CZE | 1100 | TJ Silon Sezim. Ústí |
130 | | Švanda Ondřej | CZE | 1100 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
131 | | Eder Antonín | CZE | 1000 | TJ Spartak Počátky |