Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 04:14:53
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Кубок Волги - 2018 турнир С2 - ЭДКР Д13 (2006-2007 гг.р.)
Last update 12.07.2018 13:38:45, Creator/Last Upload: rybinskchess, Grachev, Yury V.
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Кузнецова Марина
44173270
RUS
1745
Курская область
2
Крамаренко Екатерина
44147821
RUS
1538
Санкт-Петербург
3
Петрова Варвара
54191254
RUS
1500
Санкт-Петербург
4
Лебедева Полина
34186899
RUS
1499
Московская область
5
Новожилова Полина
44158688
RUS
1484
Ивановская область
6
Зайцева Дарья
44158734
RUS
1451
Московская область
7
Фёдорова Надежда
54174724
RUS
1419
Тульская область
8
Гурова Татьяна
34198609
RUS
1394
Московская область
9
Узинцева Дарья
44169426
RUS
1365
Москва
10
Круглова Елизавета
54141478
RUS
1357
Вологодская область
11
Сумарокова Вера
54187362
RUS
1350
Архангельская область
12
Коржова Лидия
34185418
RUS
1333
Ивановская область
13
Кондырева Мария
24211141
RUS
1323
Костромская область
14
Шихалиева Ариана
54176786
RUS
1320
Республика Дагестан
15
Гонова Софья
24264105
RUS
1310
Владимирская область
16
Плещева Дарья
44173504
RUS
1306
Ярославская область
17
Червякова Татьяна
34217380
RUS
1293
Ленинградская область
18
Шабанова Василиса
44173571
RUS
1247
Вологодская область
19
Григорьева Виктория
54109000
RUS
1236
Санкт-Петербург
20
Неклюдова Таисия
44137850
RUS
1230
Московская область
21
Глушкова Милана
34180831
RUS
1220
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
22
Боженова Вероника
24200131
RUS
1201
Новгородская область
23
Корчагина Дарина
34303367
RUS
1197
Кировская область
24
Смалева Вероника
54176824
RUS
1180
Рязанская область
25
Куранова Любовь
44147830
RUS
1153
Санкт-Петербург
26
Тиканадзе Вероника
44143702
RUS
1135
Костромская область
27
Кузнецова Елизавета
34235493
RUS
1121
Архангельская область
28
Кузмишина Ирина
34166243
RUS
1116
Московская область
29
Никонова Катерина
34338462
RUS
1110
Вологодская область
30
Терюхова Мария
24272736
RUS
1101
Республика Марий Эл
31
Васильева Ирина
34270116
RUS
1222
Москва
32
Кукушкина Анна
RUS
1189
Костромская область
33
Кропанёва Дарья
RUS
1179
Республика Коми
34
Ермаченкова Алина
54160901
RUS
1167
Московская область
35
Ивлева Мария
54131286
RUS
1158
Республика Марий Эл
36
Шмарова Елена
24274208
RUS
1031
Республика Марий Эл
37
Клементьева Татьяна
24290319
RUS
1030
Москва
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use