Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 02:37:59
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Bank of Maharashtra sponsored 36th Mah. State U15 Open Chess Sel. Tmt 2010
Last update 11.07.2010 15:32:45, Creator/Last Upload: All India Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Padhya Saumil
IND
2002
Mumbai
2
Roshan Rangarajan
IND
1938
Pune
3
Kirane Vishvajeet
IND
1891
Raigad
4
Ojas Gulhane
IND
1890
Vca
5
Chinmay Pathak
IND
1884
Vca
6
Shenvi Mohit
IND
1872
Pune
7
Shubham Lakudkar
IND
1869
Vca
8
Godbole Atharva
IND
1865
Pune
9
Satra Hardik
IND
1847
Thane
10
Pradhan Jay
IND
1837
Thane
11
Bartakke Pranav
IND
1820
Ahmadnagar
12
Dixit Nikhil
IND
1789
Pune
13
Shiva Ravi Pillai
IND
1782
Mumbai
14
Mirashi Shantanu
IND
1765
Pune
15
Sabnis Om
IND
1759
Mumbai
16
Deshmukh Vinayak
IND
1752
Raigad
17
Puranik Abhimanyu
IND
1752
Pune
18
Tanuj Dayal
IND
1722
Mumbai
19
Sammed Jaykumar Shete
IND
1721
Kolhapur
20
Gaikwad Siddhant
IND
1714
Pune
21
Parag Ravindra Patil
IND
1695
Kolhapur
22
Mharolkar Sanat
IND
1663
Pune
23
Nichat Aditya
IND
1654
Amravati
24
Dinkar Prathmesh Hemant
IND
1645
Aurangabad
25
Patil Deepak Shankar
IND
1644
Kolhapur
26
Poras Sanjay Kolgane
IND
1644
Pune
27
Pimpalkhare Vedant
IND
1640
Nasik
28
Jedhe Pinak
IND
1633
Pune
29
Waikar Varun
IND
1633
Thane
30
Sonwane Digvijay
IND
1613
Latur
31
Dange Soham
IND
1590
Pune
32
Waghela Dhairya Pankaj
IND
1589
Thane
33
Kelkar Chinmay
IND
1586
Sangli
34
Mulay Atharva
IND
1579
Pune
35
Bakshi Sarthak
IND
1569
Aurangabad
36
Wairagade Atharva
IND
1548
Pune
37
Sourabh Kausal
IND
1530
Akola
38
Limaye Omkar C
IND
1516
Sangli
39
Patwardhan Shashank Milind
IND
1514
Pune
40
Jadhav Sujay
IND
1502
Thane
41
Raja Harshit
IND
1501
Pune
42
Rajat Devidas Mahajan
IND
1499
Nasik
43
Limaye Omkar
IND
1410
Pune
44
Acharya Sagar
IND
0
Mumbai
45
Adya Aditya
IND
0
Pune
46
Agrawal Hitesh
IND
0
Jalgaon
47
Badhe Tanmay
IND
0
Ahmadnagar
48
Bapat Kshitij
IND
0
Vca
49
Barde Athrva P
IND
0
Pune
50
Barde Ninad
IND
0
Pune
51
Barhate Nayan
IND
0
Jalgaon
52
Bawadekar Nachiket
IND
0
Pune
53
Bhagare Abhishek
IND
0
Nasik
54
Bhagwat Heramb M
IND
0
Pune
55
Bhagwat Sumedh
IND
0
Pune
56
Bhagwat Tushar
IND
0
Pune
57
Bhaisare Chaitanya
IND
0
Vca
58
Bhalsing Somesh
IND
0
Ahmadnagar
59
Bhise Shubham
IND
0
Ahmadnagar
60
Birajdar Onkar
IND
0
Solapur
61
Birla Abhishek
IND
0
Jalgaon
62
Bondar Vijay
IND
0
Solapur
63
Bramhe Amogh
IND
0
Ahmadnagar
64
Chandwadkar Atharva
IND
0
Pune
65
Chidrewar Ritesh
IND
0
Nanded
66
Chourasia Siddesh
IND
0
Pune
67
Daithankar Amey
IND
0
Thane
68
Dandekar Amey
IND
0
Pune
69
Date Shardul
IND
0
Pune
70
Date Vedang
IND
0
Pune
71
Deodhar Mrugank V
IND
0
Pune
72
Deshmukh Anshul
IND
0
Raigad
73
Deshpande Pruthu
IND
0
Pune
74
Deshpande Sarthak
IND
0
Pune
75
Dhere Aniket
IND
0
Pune
76
Dhere Kedar
IND
0
Pune
77
Divekar Chaitanya
IND
0
Pune
78
Dolas Rushikesh
IND
0
Raigad
79
Dugad Anand M
IND
0
Pune
80
Dugad Vinit
IND
0
Pune
81
Gaikwad Mohit V
IND
0
Pune
82
Godbole Shantanu
IND
0
Pune
83
Govitrikar Rajat
IND
0
Pune
84
Gupta Anmol
IND
0
Amravati
85
Hasbnis Yash
IND
0
Pune
86
Hastin Vijay
IND
0
Pune
87
Hazare Navnath
IND
0
Pune
88
Inamdar Akshay
IND
0
Kolhapur
89
Jadhav Pavan
IND
0
Solapur
90
Jagtap Pranav
IND
0
Pune
91
Janwade Ravi
IND
0
Nanded
92
Jidagi Vinayak
IND
0
Raigad
93
Jogdand Rushikesh
IND
0
Nanded
94
Joglekar Pranav
IND
0
Pune
95
Joshi Nikhil
IND
0
Pune
96
Joshi Rushikesh S
IND
0
Kolhapur
97
Joshi Shreyas
IND
0
Pune
98
Kahane Bhavesh
IND
0
Jalgaon
99
Kanase Ashish
IND
0
Raigad
100
Karandikar Sameer
IND
0
Pune
101
Karandikar Shridhar
IND
0
Nasik
102
Kelkar Geet
IND
0
Pune
103
Khandekar Shankar
IND
0
Pune
104
Kotamkar Abhijat
IND
0
Pune
105
Kudmulwar Rohan
IND
0
Nanded
106
Kulkarni Prasanna
IND
0
Osmanabad
107
Madane Yash
IND
0
Pune
108
Malpani Jayesh
IND
0
Kolhapur
109
Mandnikar Atreya
IND
0
Pune
110
Mangure Shubham
IND
0
Kolhapur
111
Menon Shubhankar
IND
0
Pune
112
Mhetar Mohsin
IND
0
Sangli
113
Mudholkar Prajkat
IND
0
Pune
114
Muli Anurag
IND
0
Aurangabad
115
Nagar Yash D
IND
0
Pune
116
Nagpurkar Varad
IND
0
Nasik
117
Nair Pranav
IND
0
Pune
118
Palaskar Rutwik
IND
0
Vca
119
Parmar Sourabh
IND
0
Pune
120
Patankar Soham
IND
0
Sangli
121
Patil Atharva
IND
0
Pune
122
Patil Iresh
IND
0
Jalgaon
123
Patil Sitanshu
IND
0
Jalgaon
124
Patil Vikas
IND
0
Raigad
125
Paulkar Anupreet
IND
0
Vca
126
Pendse Shrijit
IND
0
Pune
127
Phansalkar Mukul
IND
0
Pune
128
Pinge Prasanna
IND
0
Aurangabad
129
Powar Rajat
IND
0
Kolhapur
130
Puranik Rutuj
IND
0
Thane
131
Purohit Sarang
IND
0
Sangli
132
Rasal Chinmay
IND
0
Aurangabad
133
Rathi Pranav
IND
0
Solapur
134
Rathi Pratik P
IND
0
Pune
135
Rathod Shubham
IND
0
Jalgaon
136
Sabale Kunal
IND
0
Jalgaon
137
Sahasrabudhe Mihir
IND
0
Pune
138
Sawala Sujeet
IND
0
Pune
139
Shah Kushal
IND
0
Thane
140
Shanbhag Narayan
IND
0
Pune
141
Shetty Vinesh
IND
0
Pune
142
Shinde Shubham
IND
0
Pune
143
Shrotri Anand
IND
0
Pune
144
Sole Keyur
IND
0
Pune
145
Suryawanshi Satyjeet
IND
0
Kolhapur
146
Taalikoti Suchet
IND
0
Solapur
147
Tayade Arvind
IND
0
Jalgaon
148
Tayade Vivek
IND
0
Jalgaon
149
Thipsay Atharva
IND
0
Pune
150
Thodasare Satyajeet
IND
0
Osmanabad
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use