Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 10:50:55
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Второй этап Кубка МО город Пушкин по быстрым шахматам среди детей и ветеранов, посвященный 73й годовщине Победы советского народа в Великой Отечественной войне
Last update 05.05.2018 13:47:04, Creator/Last Upload: Alekhine Centre
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
FideID
FED
Rtg
Gr
1
Семенов Владимир
20819
24153044
RUS
1870
v
2
Сергеев Василий
13703
24148458
RUS
1839
v
3
Соколов Анатолий
3973
4160924
RUS
1835
v
4
Кругликов Александр
3956
4128176
RUS
1827
v
5
Савельев Иван
22159
54158257
RUS
1770
d
6
Жуков Геннадий
3991
4112571
RUS
1745
v
7
Киселев Владимир
3921
44179260
RUS
1680
v
8
Калюжнов Александр
3959
24183458
RUS
1602
v
9
Фокин Анатолий
2789
24124451
RUS
1598
v
10
Федоров Владимир
3913
44179235
RUS
1558
v
11
Лебедев Евгений
22734
54110416
RUS
1545
v
12
Берестовицкий Эрлен
2796
34124265
RUS
1505
v
13
Дубинский Александр
333
24183407
RUS
1486
v
14
Парманин Олег
13706
54110394
RUS
1478
v
15
Лапин Артём
26165
24242250
RUS
1470
d
16
Карпач Максим
4355
44166753
RUS
1454
d
17
Кузьмин Юрий
41150
24293237
RUS
1438
v
18
Аралов Виктор
13721
34196258
RUS
1432
v
19
Храмов Геннадий
13707
54110360
RUS
1404
v
20
Егоров Иван
23733
24263109
RUS
1385
d
21
Сечко Владимир
11223
44166370
RUS
1362
d
22
Тюлягин Матвей
26171
34268561
RUS
1340
d
23
Мизонов Феодор
23734
34214232
RUS
1315
d
24
Григорьева Виктория
19067
54109000
RUS
1291
d
25
Рябченко Андрей
24657
34273255
RUS
1288
d
26
Нигаматуллин Тимур
91023
RUS
1287
d
27
Скоробогатов Роберт
57385
34278109
RUS
1283
d
28
Никульшин Илья
23732
34214216
RUS
1280
d
29
Пшевская Яна
14641
54198569
RUS
1270
d
30
Антонов Антон
39558
44154054
RUS
1216
d
31
Сарапкин Александр
11106
34175714
RUS
1212
v
32
Гусев Александр
13709
44125410
RUS
1201
v
33
Лисовский Ярослав
30845
34214240
RUS
1200
d
34
Михайлов Лев Н.
71469
RUS
1183
d
35
Резниченко Иван
65921
RUS
1153
d
36
Ременюк Иван
30853
34214224
RUS
1142
d
37
Михайлов Лев В.
24655
RUS
1131
d
38
Васильева Таисия
23379
34309578
RUS
1114
d
39
Немчинова Александра
26167
34214291
RUS
1079
d
40
Куценко София
27772
24282103
RUS
1069
d
41
Ланговая Анастасия
23394
34202510
RUS
1042
d
42
Мхитарян Норик
159692
RUS
1041
d
43
Смачкова Галина
18138
34150630
RUS
1031
v
44
Каримова Антонина
34286
44179243
RUS
1000
v
45
Коренная Галина
0
RUS
1000
v
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use