Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 01:17:54
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Amateur Under 120 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU
Last update 14.04.2018 18:44:33, Creator/Last Upload: chessengland.com
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
BEXFIELD Alison
445495
ENG
1556
2
FLEISCHER Jeff H
430900
ENG
1555
3
ASHRAF Zafar
454710
ENG
1509
4
COHEN Adam A
451169
ENG
1433
5
DANE David
467111
ENG
1425
6
BRETT Alex I
447552
ENG
1420
7
MITCHELL Robert
4302095
NZL
1406
8
JOHNSON Mark
453013
ENG
1364
9
DEMETRIS Timothy
434477
ENG
1343
10
EVERITT David
427047
ENG
1334
11
OGAH Adah Simon
442267
ENG
1325
12
KAMARA Abdi
459925
ENG
1306
13
MINCHER Cerden
465020
ENG
1302
14
GOULBOURNE Nick
428787
ENG
1294
15
VALJEE Ashir
457647
ENG
1294
16
SIMMS Geoffrey R
430951
ENG
1286
17
JAMIESON Neil
436801
ENG
1284
18
SMITH Roger N
431125
ENG
1277
19
KOPANITSA Anton
456802
ENG
1270
20
KARAS Eugenia
463485
ENG
1262
21
WHITE Nigel
443093
ENG
1258
22
ZHENG Bruno
459992
ENG
1241
23
MACDONALD Amaya
456349
ENG
1228
24
HEALEY David J
431028
ENG
1221
25
MCBRINN Conall
461172
ENG
1221
26
BENNETT Delroy
460320
ENG
1216
27
SHENG Benjamin
459577
ENG
1174
28
RAJEEV-LAZAR Csilla
459356
ENG
1168
29
SCOTT Martin
442771
ENG
1144
30
BADACSONYI Frankie
460400
ENG
1078
31
FRIEL Jamie
1803891
WLS
111
32
HARIA-SKUSE Ashwina
465526
ENG
99
33
DHILLON Aaron
ENG
97
34
MEHDI Ahmed
439010
ENG
97
35
JHAMNA Alexander
ENG
94
36
HUNTLEY Kevin
434493
ENG
93
37
BRASS Adrian J
453781
ENG
91
38
YU X Gregory
ENG
91
39
GANESHBABU Adarsharun
456748
ENG
88
40
MOLOSTVOV Dmitry M
ENG
83
41
COLEMAN Arthur
466255
ENG
82
42
CHARLIER Nicholas
453110
ENG
70
43
De Virgiliis Francesco
ENG
0
44
MICHOW Jordan
21824991
POL
0
45
SARTENAER Laura
437034
ENG
0
46
TREE Djuna
ENG
0
47
VIALLET Maxime
467839
ENG
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use