Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 04:17:55
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство Беларуси до 16 лет среди юношей
Last update 31.03.2018 13:56:43, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Kramich Aliaksei
13511068
BLR
2191
Могилев МО СДЮШОР ШШ
2
Kotau Arseni
13510495
BLR
2121
Могилев МО СДЮШОР ШШ
3
Kirilin Dmitrij
13512722
BLR
2065
Минск РЦОП ШШ
4
Tarasevich Mikhail
13515098
BLR
2020
Брест УСУ СДЮШОР №7
5
Sluchak Kiryl
13510061
BLR
1964
Минск РЦОП ШШ
6
Artsiomau Stanislau
13510045
BLR
1940
Могилев МОСДЮШОР ШШ
7
Pilipenko Denis
13519530
BLR
1865
Могилев МО СДЮШОР ШШ
8
Shuliakovski Ilia
13519549
BLR
1852
Светлогорск ГУ СДЮШОР №4
9
Barkovskiy Aliaksandr
13509357
BLR
1820
Орша УСУ ОГ СДЮШОР №2
10
Morozov Aleksandr
13520539
BLR
1799
Барановичи ГУ ДЮСШ №1
11
Petsiul Andrei
13520237
BLR
1769
Витебск СДЮШОР №8
12
Gul Anton
13514814
BLR
1768
Брест УСУ СДЮШОР №7
13
Khalupka Daniil
13512668
BLR
1724
Гродно УО ГОДТДМ
14
Fateev Artem
13518860
BLR
1702
Гомель СДЮШОР №3
15
Boiko Aleksei
13512773
BLR
1613
Минск СДЮШОР №11
16
Tomashevich Evgeni
13517767
BLR
1509
Лида СШ №2
17
Skakouski Artsiom
13520547
BLR
1453
Молодечно ШШ 9 Ферзей
18
Matkovski Artem
13512811
BLR
1380
Минск РЦОП ШШ
19
Karas Andrei
13514172
BLR
1372
Гродно УО ГГОДТДМ
20
Borodulin Pavel
BLR
0
Минск СДЮШОР №11
21
Dasuzhy Mikita
13510053
BLR
0
Орша УСУ ОГ СДЮШОР №2
22
Kirykovich Maksim
BLR
0
Пинск ДЮСШ №2
23
Kliuchko Kiryl
13517023
BLR
0
Бобруйск МО СДЮШОР ШШ
24
Latan Kiryl
13517295
BLR
0
Глубокое ЦДиМ
25
Mukhin Vladislav
13523007
BLR
0
Новополоцк СШ №2
26
Vauraniuk Artsiom
BLR
0
Брест УСУ СДЮШОР №7
27
Yashchuk Mikhail
13515080
BLR
0
Брест УСУ СДЮШОР №7
28
Zakharenka Ilya
13519093
BLR
0
Гомель СДЮШОР №3
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use