Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:54:18
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
13. Vösendorfer Schachopen B-Turnier (U-1900 Elo)
Last update 06.06.2010 15:53:46, Creator/Last Upload: Michael Furch, Mail: m.furch@tplus.at
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
1
Birg Jovan
AUT
1897
2
Grabner Johann
AUT
1892
3
Geyer Guenter
AUT
1890
4
Garn Erwin DI.
AUT
1887
5
Gockner Martin
AUT
1885
6
Prüll Lukas
AUT
1870
7
Demel Michael Ing.
AUT
1868
8
Meffert Peter
GER
1865
9
Mischek Gerhard
AUT
1864
10
Gstach Jakob
AUT
1820
11
Lehner Erich
AUT
1817
12
Lechner Marcus
AUT
1816
13
Hutzheimer Alfred
AUT
1814
14
Gruen Thomas
AUT
1809
15
Wantscher Jürgen
GER
1796
16
Mutz Otto
AUT
1792
17
Mair Josef
AUT
1763
18
Molnar Kristof
AUT
1760
19
Ruck Helmut Mag.
AUT
1750
20
Reif Werner DI.
AUT
1749
21
Zanon Magnus
AUT
1734
22
Rudlof Stefan
AUT
1733
23
Dolezal Wilhelm
AUT
1730
24
Schett Franz Mag.
AUT
1728
25
Stachl Josef
AUT
1726
26
Giefing Josef
AUT
1720
27
Peschek Bernhard
AUT
1694
28
Wendt-Lanzerstorfer Kurt
AUT
1694
29
Grolig Bernhard
AUT
1693
30
Gasteyer Herbert
AUT
1686
31
Micherdzinski Karol
POL
1672
32
Thurner Manfred
AUT
1672
33
Kindl Christian Mag.
AUT
1660
34
Dodu Julian
AUT
1656
35
Pantelic Slobodan
AUT
1654
36
Holzer Guenther DI.
AUT
1639
37
Prochaska Johann
AUT
1636
38
Rathmanner Anton
AUT
1636
39
Niesswohl Werner
AUT
1634
40
Pittner Stefan Dr.
AUT
1619
41
Görög Dorin
AUT
1612
42
Fritz Rebecca
AUT
1611
43
Matthae Josef Ing.
AUT
1607
44
Baronbeck Johann
AUT
1606
45
Veigl Thomas
AUT
1578
46
Haider Fritz
AUT
1576
47
Kargl Leopold
AUT
1542
48
Grohs Gerhard
AUT
1537
49
Kuntner Rudolf
AUT
1528
50
Fritz Robert
AUT
1464
51
Bahtovic Dzemal
AUT
1200
52
Koeberl Christian
AUT
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use