2. Kvalifikační turnaj PDŠS 2017-18 kategorie 14 Last update 06.01.2018 15:02:09, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Brožka Karel | 398705 | CZE | 1640 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
2 | | Roub Radek | 399795 | CZE | 1549 | ŠS Železné hory |
3 | | Kobr Matěj | 399647 | CZE | 1457 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
4 | | Stoček Martin | 380121 | CZE | 1444 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
5 | | Ďuriančík Michal | 394130 | CZE | 1428 | ŠK Svitavy |
6 | | Třasáková Adéla | 398306 | CZE | 1395 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
7 | | Bouška Jiří | 23722223 | CZE | 1391 | ŠO Hlinsko |
8 | | Šulcová Tereza | 395196 | CZE | 1378 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
9 | | Půlpán Ondřej | 395110 | CZE | 1363 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
10 | | Šlosar Jan | 23700904 | CZE | 1296 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
11 | | Tran Tuan Anh | 23711779 | CZE | 1258 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
12 | | Šulc Jiří | 395676 | CZE | 1246 | ŠO Hlinsko |
13 | | Moravec Jakub | 23714069 | CZE | 1238 | ŠK Svitavy |
14 | | Václavík Patrik | 378895 | CZE | 1222 | ŠK Svitavy |
15 | | Šafář Václav | 399906 | CZE | 1214 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
16 | | Tyč Jakub | 23700947 | CZE | 1194 | ŠS Železné hory |
17 | | Dolejš Mikuláš | 23719915 | CZE | 1180 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
18 | | Balcar Michal | 23700998 | CZE | 1172 | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
19 | | Přibyl Adam | | CZE | 1151 | TJ Lanškroun |
20 | | Brázda Zdeněk | | CZE | 1140 | ŠK Svitavy |
21 | | Le Hoang Anh Quan | | CZE | 1117 | ŠS Železné hory |
22 | | Zucha Jonáš | 23715847 | CZE | 1110 | SK Žamberk |
23 | | Sadílek Filip | | CZE | 1100 | TJ Lanškroun |
24 | | Šmajzrová Dominika | 23704748 | CZE | 1100 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
25 | | Hrdlička Jakub | 23722355 | CZE | 1096 | ŠS Železné hory |
26 | | Sadílek Jakub | | CZE | 1096 | TJ Lanškroun |
27 | | Kotizová Lucie | | CZE | 1054 | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
28 | | Macan Tomáš | | CZE | 1052 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
29 | | Holásková Markéta | 392120 | CZE | 1050 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
30 | | Klodner Filip | | CZE | 1044 | ŠK Svitavy |
31 | | Holásek Tomáš | 398381 | CZE | 1018 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
32 | | Večeř Martin | 23720115 | CZE | 1013 | TJ Lanškroun |
33 | | Zachař Michal | 387002 | CZE | 1002 | ŠK Svitavy |
34 | | Bouška Jonáš | 23722231 | CZE | 1000 | ŠO Hlinsko |
35 | | Kodytek Kamil | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Svitavy |
36 | | Kučera Ladislav | 23722070 | CZE | 1000 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
37 | | Nahodil Daniel | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Svitavy |
38 | | Nahodilová Ludmila | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Svitavy |
39 | | Půlpán Jan | 23720042 | CZE | 1000 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
40 | | Törvenyi Vojtěch | 23722495 | CZE | 1000 | ŠS Železné hory |
41 | | Vaščík Matěj | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Svitavy |
42 | | Štolovský Vojtěch | 23719532 | CZE | 1000 | ŠS Železné hory |
43 | | Zucha Ilja | | CZE | 1000 | Žamberk |
44 | | Zucha Rahel | | CZE | 1000 | Žamberk |
|
|
|
|