Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:33:56
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Рапид памяти Владимира Черных
Last update 18.11.2017 16:49:46, Creator/Last Upload: Elena Polovina
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Михайлов Сергей
4128559
RUS
2340
Ростовская область
2
Гущин Владимир
4162625
RUS
2076
Ростовская область
3
Прокопенко Алексей
4137949
RUS
2070
Ростовская область
4
Шубный Александр
24184578
RUS
2032
Ростовская область
5
Чернов Александр Ник
4160860
RUS
2010
Ростовская область
6
Кривочкин Илья
24175781
RUS
1957
Ростовская область
7
Безуглов Николай
34175153
RUS
1757
Ростовская область
8
Архипенко Денис
44147376
RUS
1652
Московская область
9
Черепанова Эвита Игоревна
44118341
RUS
1644
Ростовская область
10
Грунтовский Платон
44113900
RUS
1616
Ростовская область
11
Рамазанова Полина
44185510
RUS
1405
Ростовская область
12
Карагачев Макар
54190436
RUS
1308
Ростовская область
13
Черных Даниил
34228900
RUS
1230
Ростовская область
14
Воронов Кирилл
44185529
RUS
1181
Ростовская область
15
Козгунов Никита
RUS
1172
Ростовская область
16
Карапетров Эльдар
24294268
RUS
1171
Ростовская область
17
Блохин Егор
RUS
1165
Ростовская область
18
Дьяченко Кирилл Михайлович
RUS
1152
Ростовская область
19
Туснин Даниил
24214485
RUS
1128
Ростовская область
20
Еткин Юджель
54147476
RUS
1116
Ростовская область
21
Мазалов Алексей
RUS
1108
Ростовская область
22
Ключеров Андрей
RUS
1090
Ростовская область
23
Бобоев Акрам
RUS
1065
Ростовская область
24
Мамченко Степан
RUS
1061
Ростовская область
25
Маслов Андрей
RUS
1055
Ростовская область
26
Лебедев Николай
RUS
1048
Ростовская область
27
Гросс Даниил
RUS
1039
Ростовская область
28
Герасимова Виктория
24213748
RUS
1024
Ростовская область
29
Касьяненко Федор
RUS
1024
Ростовская область
30
Кан Александр
34175161
RUS
1023
Ростовская область
31
Найдовский Артем
RUS
1023
Ростовская область
32
Ковеньков Никита
RUS
1005
Ростовская область
33
Торосян Карина
RUS
1003
Ростовская область
34
Иванченко Михаил
RUS
1000
Ростовская область
35
Лапатеев Роман
RUS
1000
Ростовская область
36
Руденко Глеб
RUS
1000
Ростовская область
37
Булкин Игорь
RUS
0
Ростовская область
38
Захарченко Анатолий
RUS
0
Ростовская область
39
Осипов Адам Васильевич
4162641
RUS
0
Ростовская область
40
Погорелов Михаил
RUS
0
Ростовская область
41
Привалов Игорь Валерьевич
RUS
0
Ростовская область
42
Чернявская Алиса
RUS
0
Ростовская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use