Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

OPEN TEPLICE 2010

Last update 20.06.2010 14:06:04, Creator: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic,Last Upload: Vladimir Talla - international arbiter

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1
GMDgebuadze AlexandreBEL25510Belgium
2
IMBernasek JanCZE24952495SK Rapid Pardubice, o.s.
3
GMIvanov Mikhail MRUS24800Russia
4
IMNeuman PetrCZE24632432Sachovy klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s.
5
IMSpirin OlegRUS24620Sk Ad Jicin
6
GMGrabarczyk MiroslawPOL24560Poland
7
GMVolosin LeonidCZE24522472SK AD Jicin
8
IMHausner IvanCZE24512458Sk Mahrla Praha
9
IMDolezal RadoslavCZE24292428Tj Praha-Pankrac
10
IMKantorik MarianSVK23900SK Slavoj Poruba
11
IMPriehoda VitezslavCZE23842375SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem
12
IMPlischki SebastianGER23810Germany
13
FMCerveny MartinCZE235023582222 SK Polabiny
14
Kovar VojtechCZE23372326SK Litomerice
15
Tuma JakubCZE23252321TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice
16
FMStraka JosefSVK23230Beskydska sachova skola o.s.
17
FMNatsidis ChristophGER23040SV Bannewitz
18
FMJedlicka AlesCZE229322732222 SK Polabiny
19
Kriebel TadeasCZE22652254MSA Dolni Benesov
20
Vagner TomasCZE22632268MARTY Banik Most
21
Roesemann RainerGER22510SV Bannewitz
22
Hadraba VladimirCZE22442231Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplice
23
Vales VaclavCZE22302218SK Decin
24
FMMojzis JaroslavCZE220522092222 SK Polabiny
25
Zwardon VojtechCZE22052182Jakl Karvina
26
FMBartos JanCZE22012208Sk Litomerice
27
Cerny MartinCZE219321621. Novoborsky SK
28
Braun MarekCZE21872168TJ Desko Liberec
29
FMKozak MilosCZE21842226Sk Litomerice
30
Klement LukasCZE21812200Sk Most
31
Janda ZdenekCZE21802180Sk Decin
32
FMCharleshouse Glenn LENG21740England
33
Friml AntoninCZE21422134TJ SSZS Litvinov
34
Hrbolka LadislavCZE21352170TJ SSZS Litvinov
35
FMLyell MarkENG21320England
36
Chmelik JiriCZE20962105Tj Sszs Litvinov
37
Balin KamilCZE20672058SK Spartak Usti n.L.
38
Kotva MilanCZE20662074Tj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebova
39
Vrchotka JosefCZE20602016TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice
40
Novosadova KristynaCZE20542098Beskydska sachova skola o.s.
41
Papay JindrichCZE20452006Sk Decin
42
Popelka PavelCZE20392039TJ Kaucuk Kralupy nad Vltavou
43
Sisak RichardCZE20382051SK UNION Louny
44
Zahour IvanCZE20362096TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice
45
Volek RadomirCZE20332039SK UNION Louny
46
Kovar JosefCZE20242012SK Praha-Smichov
47
Kopecky JiriCZE20231987TJ Kaucuk Kralupy nad Vltavou
48
Hajek JaroslavCZE20021983Tj Sokol Zajecice
49
Kudela StanislavCZE19961867TJ Sokol Praha-Vrsovice
50
Rubes JanCZE19842008Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplice
51
Lacha JanCZE19811942TJ Slavoj Litomerice
52
Klimek PetrCZE19791880Banik Hexion Sokolov
53
Hamala MiroslavCZE19771998KC Kaskada Bilina
54
Dolezal RadoslavCZE19761970Tj Tourist Biomedica Ricany
55
Bazantova MarieCZE19691925SK Spartak Usti n.L.
56
Klakurka StanislavCZE19681955SK UNION Louny
57
Valenta PetrCZE19671942Kc Kaskada Bilina
58
Grussova HelenaCZE19571948Tj Klasterec Nad Ohri
59
Kotrba MatejCZE19471988TJ Slavoj Litomerice
60
Liska JiriCZE19431888SK Strelnice Kadan
61
Cenek MiroslavCZE19391924Tj Sokol Litvinov-Lom.
62
Papay MarekCZE19371973Sk Decin
63
Straslipka JiriCZE19311876TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice
64
Pospisil MartinCZE19251958TJ Tourist Biomedica Ricany
65
Krasny DrahomirCZE19221901Tj Sokol Udlice
66
Horyna JosefCZE19141901TJ Sokol Praha-Vrsovice
67
Ledvina JiriCZE18931949TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice
68
Slampa JanCZE18841924TJ Sokol Udlice
69
Skarda LubomirCZE18671876TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice
70
Saffova MichaelaCZE18671748TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom.
71
Schmidt DetlefGER18590SV-Dresden-Leuben
72
Mriso MilosCZE18551829TJ Slavoj Litomerice
73
Seliger BedrichCZE18471837TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice
74
Purkyt JaroslavCZE18461797SK Decin
75
Smolik BorisCZE18431826TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom.
76
Marikova JanaCZE18371933SK Veseli n.L.
77
Kochert BedrichCZE18281753TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice
78
Toman OndrejCZE18271873TJ Sokol Udlice
79
Krehla MilanCZE18231790Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplice
80
Starek StanislavCZE18191799TJ Tourist Biomedica Ricany
81
Okrouhlik ZdenekCZE18111813TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice
82
Hruby VaclavCZE18071768Ddm Osek
83
Zima TomasCZE17931774Sk Spartak Usti N.L.
84
Mikes JanCZE17891817SK Spartak Usti n.L.
85
Blazek JaroslavCZE17741743Tj Tatran Zkz Podborany
86
Balka LudvikCZE17711736Tatran Postorna
87
Krusina PatrikCZE17691752Sk Svitavy
88
Rozsafny MichalCZE17671808Tj Sokol Udlice
89
Stransky VojtechCZE17491824Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplice
90
Kaluzny MatyasCZE17201781TJ Sokol Udlice
91
Maly JiriCZE17201752Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplice
92
Ta Van DuyCZE17181743DDM Most
93
Vnoucek PavelCZE16951688Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplice
94
Milfort VaclavCZE16561621Loko Zabreh
95
Thonig ManfredGER16260Germany
96
Hellinger JanCZE16251648TJ Slavia SCE Decin
97
Libosvar JanCZE15971577Tj Tatran Zkz Podborany
98
Kaluzny MichalCZE15921725TJ Sokol Udlice
99
Safr JanCZE15821559SK Decin
100
Stranska KamilaCZE15471574Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplice
101
Novotny TomasCZE01781SK Decin
102
Kaluzny JiriCZE01701TJ Sokol Udlice
103
Kirchner MichalCZE01532TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom.
104
Obrsal JosefCZE01443Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplice
105
Durdisova MichaelaCZE01363Klub Sachistu Steti
106
Kalinova EliskaCZE01100Sk Spartak Usti N.L.
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use