Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 01:11:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Чемпионат Пермского края 2017 - классика
Last update 22.11.2017 18:04:56, Creator/Last Upload: yotoha
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
Club/City
1
FM
Zakharov Andrey
4163893
2307
Пермь
2
Tatarinov Dmitriy
24160067
2291
Пермь
3
WIM
Matveeva Olga
24107018
2202
Пермский Край
4
FM
Klots Leonid
4153847
2161
Пермь
5
FM
Gavrilov Andrey
4130294
2106
Пермь
6
Shilov Sergey
34104809
2094
Пермь
7
Karpenko Aleksandr
4148290
2093
Пермь
8
Goldshtein Grigory
4135270
2086
Пермь
9
Popov Andrey
34227822
2078
Пермь
10
Plekhov Oleg
4148614
2077
Пермь
11
Tsapalin Sergey
4107071
2051
Пермь
12
Kozlov Vladimir
4155459
2050
Пермь
13
Chervyakov Valeriy
24111813
2002
Пермь
14
Yakovlev Andrey
24199834
1944
Пермь
15
Saburov Nikita
34112143
1892
Пермь
16
Senik Viktor
4148622
1881
Пермь
17
Solovev Mikhail
44108109
1877
Пермь
18
Kharin Sergey
44145748
1855
Пермский край
19
Mikheev Nikolay
24139661
1840
Пермь
20
Mazein Viktor
34112160
1812
Пермь
21
Fedorov Ivan
24155411
1745
Иркутская Область
22
Sosnina Ekaterina
34111740
1734
23
Sosnina Nadezhda
34146862
1713
24
Kondakova Yuliya
34104787
1708
Пермь
25
Guschin Sergey
34159085
1670
Пермь
26
Devyaterikov Vladimir
44192550
1658
Пермский Край
27
Drozdov Aleksandr
24143472
1608
Пермь
28
Chehurin Yuriy
4148592
1601
Пермь
29
Korotaev Yaroslav
54153450
1596
Пермская шахматная академия
30
Nikulin Leonid
54153514
1506
Пермский Край
31
Kamilov Dmitry
24265942
1482
Пермская шахматная академия
32
Bakirov Lev
34295658
1430
Пермь
33
Kolobov Ivan
34222030
1304
Пермский Край
34
Gusev Mikhail
34270140
1300
Пермь
35
Erokhin Vladimir
24265926
1257
Пермская шахматная академия
36
Zanin Elisey
34222146
1161
Пермский Край
37
Chudinova Natalia
0
Пермский Край
38
Tiunov Arseniy
34309411
1287
Пермский Край
39
Koroev Alan
4149165
2008
Пермь
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use