Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 02:21:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
O krále a královnu Symfonie 2017 Poděbrady - 5.ročník starší žáci a junioři
Last update 11.11.2017 17:22:39, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
Chalupa Karel
387428
CZE
1535
JUN
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
2
Kubíče Jakub
388610
CZE
1520
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
3
Filip Štěpán
23701200
CZE
1493
MěDDM Vlašim
4
Zeman Lukáš
394688
CZE
1490
MěDDM Vlašim
5
Laštovka Ondřej
23712457
CZE
1477
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
6
Jelínek František
23701242
CZE
1461
MěDDM Vlašim
7
Janda Lukáš
23700513
CZE
1382
JUN
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
8
Pechánek Kryštof
23719869
CZE
1278
JUN
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
9
Vopěnka Tomáš
23707283
CZE
1277
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
10
Jankovská Hana
23718803
CZE
1247
w
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
11
Novák Kryštof
CZE
1234
JUN
TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.
12
Doležal Karel
383384
CZE
1228
JUN
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
13
Flos Pavel
23719834
CZE
1228
JUN
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
14
Kubíček Daniel
23718838
CZE
1199
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
15
Gruml Tomáš
CZE
1187
JUN
DDM Kolín
16
Kůra Filip
23701358
CZE
1161
MěDDM Vlašim
17
Štěpánek Vít
CZE
1150
JUN
ŠK MDDM Úvaly
18
Trojan Kryštof
CZE
1117
JUN
ŠK Český Brod
19
Zelený František
CZE
1108
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
20
Hamsa Vojtěch
CZE
1093
SK Slavoj Čáslav
21
Cháma Vojtěch
CZE
1092
DDM Kolín
22
Sedmihradský Martin
CZE
1062
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
23
Truhlář Alexandr
CZE
1061
ŠK Rožďalovice
24
Černý Jan
CZE
1054
DDM Kolín
25
Rambousek Oleg
CZE
1049
ŠK Milovice
26
Dlabal Lukáš
CZE
1042
ŠK Český Brod
27
Hladká Tereza
CZE
1038
w
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
28
Jandová Zuzana
CZE
1014
w
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
29
Brenner Dušan
CZE
1000
Sokol Pečky
30
Brodský Marek
CZE
1000
JUN
ZŠ Křinec
31
Cée Jonáš
CZE
1000
JUN
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
32
Dřízal Tomáš
CZE
1000
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
33
Farková Aneta
CZE
1000
w
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem
34
Gregor Radek
CZE
1000
ŠK MDDM Úvaly
35
Hadera Ditmar
CZE
1000
JUN
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
36
Hoffinger Kryštof
CZE
1000
Sokol Pečky
37
Janda Jakub
CZE
1000
MěDDM Vlašim
38
Jirsák Vladimír
CZE
1000
JUN
DDM Nymburk
39
Kopecký Václav
CZE
1000
ŠK Milovice
40
Kořínek Adam
CZE
1000
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
41
Mareš Matěj
CZE
1000
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
42
Mráček Miloslav
CZE
1000
ŠK Rožďalovice
43
Vančura Martin
CZE
1000
DDM Kolín
44
Vašíček Michal
CZE
1000
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use