Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.04.2024 14:12:56
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Ural FR Champ Rapid 2017 B-11
Last update 12.11.2017 11:43:17, Creator/Last Upload: Makogon Natalya
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
FideID
RtgI
RtgN
Typ
Gr
Club/City
1
Пингин Артём
4656
44193645
1699
1736
U10
1
Свердловская область
2
Вахтин Пётр
17914
54192234
1699
1582
U10
Челябинская область
3
Довбня Никита
8034
54104599
1696
1552
U10
1
Свердловская область
4
Дроздов Максим
4666
54173400
1553
1469
U10
2
Челябинская область
5
Шека Николай
12359
54134536
1661
1469
U10
2
Свердловская область
6
Кошулян Егор
38369
24237000
1502
1452
U08
3
Челябинская область
7
Наумов Артем
4288
54140323
1202
1396
U10
3
ЯНАО
8
Трефилов Вячеслав
35640
24269743
1383
1335
U10
2
Челябинская область
9
Исаев Алексей
8587
54163129
1362
1332
U08
1ю
Челябинская область
10
Пальцев Андрей
51687
0
1315
U10
3
Свердловская область
11
Исанбаев Сергей
52237
24292311
1351
1298
U10
1ю
Свердловская область
12
Шермилко Иван
27323
24236748
0
1288
U08
1ю
ЯНАО
13
Кишиев Фамил
39049
24248185
1367
1287
U10
2ю
Челябинская область
14
Серебряков Савва
4662
54135990
1411
1285
U10
2
Свердловская область
15
Семёнов Олег
52241
24294209
1202
1274
U10
1ю
Свердловская область
16
Аввакумов Максим
39281
24284394
0
1270
U08
3
Свердловская область
17
Черняев Данил
38371
24279706
1230
1268
U10
2
ХМАО
18
Краюхин Леонид
39284
24284556
1317
1265
U10
1ю
Свердловская область
19
Василевский Роман
56829
34253297
0
1255
U08
2ю
Свердловская область
20
Чернышев Денис
49670
24269336
1264
1250
U10
3
Свердловская область
21
Гордеев Денис
48230
24294748
1252
1242
U08
1ю
Свердловская область
22
Сомкин Илья
4685
54188636
1330
1233
U10
1ю
Челябинская область
23
Рузаков Дмитрий
10940
54136016
0
1229
U08
2ю
Свердловская область
24
Резвый Дмитрий
4276
54176913
1361
1228
U10
2
ХМАО
25
Ерогов Максим
32310
54134714
1454
1213
U10
2
Свердловская область
26
Зейтунян Давид
84963
0
1208
U10
2ю
Свердловская область
27
Дюндин Максим
8139
44194374
0
1207
U10
3
Свердловская область
28
Суханов Александр
48233
34200592
0
1206
U08
2ю
Свердловская область
29
Звонарев Александр
48227
34201360
0
1201
U10
2ю
Свердловская область
30
Семенов Денис
39280
24284637
1265
1199
U08
2
Курганская область
31
Кочкин Степан
39053
24225550
1213
1191
U10
Челябинская область
32
Кропачев Иван
48228
24294292
0
1177
U08
1ю
Свердловская область
33
Мацагов Магомед
117778
34272720
0
1167
U08
2ю
ХМАО
34
Смирнов Тимофей
52407
0
1164
U08
Свердловская область
35
Чернов Михаил
48220
34202358
0
1147
U10
1ю
Свердловская область
36
Фёдоров Семён
38391
24279773
1171
1146
U08
2ю
ХМАО
37
Кобец Василий
33858
24266990
1329
1143
U08
1ю
Свердловская область
38
Ратнер Яков
48225
34201254
0
1141
U08
2ю
Свердловская область
39
Шихов Дмитрий
48218
34205624
0
1138
U10
Свердловская область
40
Воскресенский Арсений
48223
34200584
1228
1136
U08
2ю
Свердловская область
41
Кодинцев Лев
56484
34230432
0
1130
U08
2ю
ЯНАО
42
Бычихин Иван
58041
0
1129
U08
3ю
Свердловская область
43
Пузырев Александр
48232
24294802
0
1128
U08
2ю
Свердловская область
44
Ефимовских Вадим
20264
24212709
1303
1113
U08
Челябинская область
45
Кривохижин Александр
38438
24262005
0
1112
U10
3
Свердловская область
46
Мухометжанов Данил
39060
24283126
1063
1099
U08
Челябинская область
47
Романов Владислав
117784
34267867
0
1089
U08
ХМАО
48
Евдокимов Дмитрий
48238
24200883
0
1087
U08
2ю
Свердловская область
49
Утёмов Кирилл
48234
34204245
0
1087
U10
1ю
Свердловская область
50
Лосинский Владислав
84373
34252886
0
1083
U08
2ю
Свердловская область
51
Габриелян Вячеслав
92311
0
1072
U10
Курганская область
52
Бердинских Дмитрий
77578
0
1068
U08
Свердловская область
53
Гребенник Егор
69043
34279520
0
1060
U08
Свердловская область
54
Машьянов Андрей
54002
34283706
0
1057
U08
2ю
Свердловская область
55
Фомин Макар
53311
0
1056
U08
3ю
Свердловская область
56
Тарасов Ярослав
91770
0
1054
U10
Свердловская область
57
Ильязов Роман
52398
0
1043
U08
2ю
Свердловская область
58
Осипов Никанор
56485
34228330
0
1042
U08
3ю
ХМАО
59
Клокочник Иван
84372
0
1041
U08
2ю
Свердловская область
60
Рыбаков Захар
51773
0
1036
U10
Свердловская область
61
Слаутин Максим
38845
24278211
0
1035
U10
2ю
Челябинская область
62
Палчиди Вадим
109913
0
1033
U08
Свердловская область
63
Кузнецов Андрей
82395
0
1029
U08
2ю
Свердловская область
64
Еремин Артемий
38448
24277703
1256
1016
U08
1ю
65
Чебаков Владимир
12150
44194129
0
1002
U10
3
Свердловская область
66
Доронин Святослав
4668
54174406
0
1000
U10
2
Курганская область
67
Калайчиев Леонид
117567
34281835
0
1000
U10
1ю
Курганская область
68
Саттаров Динис
126433
0
1000
U08
2ю
ХМАО
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use