Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 02:07:01
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Capablanca school cup B
Last update 17.09.2017 15:42:27, Creator/Last Upload: Anton
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Krasnoperov Platon
24277401
RUS
1176
2
Pogosyan Arkadiy
34281584
RUS
1078
Московская область
3
Fomchenkov Denis
34282424
RUS
1075
4
Vershinin Igor
24256137
RUS
1196
5
Izumov Daniil
34276343
RUS
1053
Московская область
6
Grigoriev Valery
54189136
RUS
1044
Московская область
7
Kondrakhin Timofey
RUS
1040
Москва
8
Zaytseva Yuliya
24265144
RUS
1028
9
Lepesin Daniil
RUS
1007
Московская область
10
Putintseva Mariy
RUS
1000
Москва
11
Sagdeev Dmitry
RUS
1000
Московская область
12
Sutkin Artem
RUS
1000
Москва
13
Khursevich Mikhail
RUS
1000
Москва
14
Andreev Aleksandr M.
34202170
RUS
0
15
Balyberdin Aleksandr
34208232
RUS
0
16
Biskup Grigory
24280933
RUS
0
17
Gevorkyan Mark
34264159
RUS
0
18
Grinin Leonid
34264167
RUS
0
19
Khrebtov Dmitry
34276351
RUS
0
20
Komarovskih Andrey
34290710
RUS
0
21
Korolev Artemy
24269689
RUS
0
22
Kupyanskiy Daniil
34261060
RUS
0
23
Lapko Gleb
34276360
RUS
0
24
Nizhegorodtsev Makar
34264213
RUS
0
25
Parpiev Isaak
34281576
RUS
0
26
Rostovtsev Petr
34278818
RUS
0
27
Rozhkov Maksim
34278826
RUS
0
28
Tkachev Vladimir E.
34276394
RUS
0
29
Tolmaev Vladimir
34278877
RUS
0
30
Vlasov Vadim
34276408
RUS
0
31
Merkulova Ekaterina
RUS
0
Московская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use