Logged on: Gast
Servertime 27.04.2024 18:47:42
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Blitz Moscow. September 2017 - 3
Last update 16.09.2017 16:59:51, Creator/Last Upload: Nagibin123
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
FM
Afanasiev Nikita
24183555
RUS
2454
2
IM
Dragomarezkij Evgeni
4101944
RUS
2429
3
IM
Reprintsev Alexander
14100541
UKR
2348
4
FM
Sanzhaev Darsen
24120030
RUS
2316
5
Gluhovsky Mark
24165514
RUS
2292
6
Kayukov Kirill
4107837
RUS
2282
7
IM
Ponomarenko Alexandr
14122456
UKR
2233
8
FM
Miroshnichenko Pavel
4188659
RUS
2233
9
FM
Kuprijanov Anatoly
24141143
RUS
2232
10
FM
Afanasiev Vadim
4128257
RUS
2220
11
WIM
Bezgodova Svetlana
4110650
RUS
2196
12
IM
Erendzhenov Stanislav
4127722
RUS
2183
13
Krylov Aleksey
54199115
RUS
2162
14
Omarov Nurmagomed
24123137
RUS
2144
15
Ledyaev Valeriy
34202625
RUS
2134
16
Kedzierski Slawomir
1134949
POL
2130
17
Panteleev Yury
4125789
RUS
2130
18
WIM
Kharmunova Nadezhda
4195876
RUS
2101
19
Lepkov Alexandr
24107301
RUS
2092
20
FM
Fedotov Nikita
24161446
RUS
2085
21
Semenov Kirill
4121244
RUS
2073
22
WGM
Bogumil Tatiana
4110579
RUS
2053
23
Zavialov Vladimir
4198760
RUS
2051
24
Makarenko Aleksandr
34128074
RUS
2048
25
Lebedev Aleksander
24157430
RUS
2046
26
Pugachev Vladimir S.
24181870
RUS
2039
27
Chapon Jean-Alexis
20686730
FRA
2029
28
CM
Mehrad Ahmad Tamim
11700491
AFG
2020
29
Kolisnichenko Evgeny
44187050
RUS
2005
30
Solomin Maxim
4112318
RUS
2001
31
Zaika Daniil
44131186
RUS
1990
32
Gasparian Karen
4162374
RUS
1975
33
Torgaev Igor
24154261
RUS
1975
34
AIM
Zakharova Oksana
34177180
RUS
1894
35
Kirchei Viktoriia
34133396
RUS
1889
36
Sterkhov Mikhail
34296301
RUS
1851
37
Gorbunov Gleb
4179536
RUS
1821
38
Katvalyan A.
34141259
RUS
1801
39
Pavlenko Aleksej
34124206
RUS
1788
40
Kashirin Andrey
34259562
RUS
1756
41
Varosjan Artur
24221511
RUS
1749
42
Cheremisin Dmitry
44152370
RUS
1685
43
Farbshtain Danil
24140074
RUS
1629
44
Buniatyan David
24246310
RUS
1625
45
Muhamadzhonova Sonya
34133957
RUS
1598
46
Drobin Maxim
24284807
RUS
1555
47
Kretov Ivan
24194484
RUS
1516
48
Muratov Leonid
34291628
RUS
1491
49
Muhamadzhonova Yasmin
34133965
RUS
1442
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use