Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Akshayakalpa Children's Chess League Category 2 Girls

Last update 13.08.2017 11:56:21, Creator/Last Upload: Vasanth BH

Team-Composition with round-results

  6. GWH B Team (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 5 / TB2: 10)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1TAHNEE NAGAICH0IND01000151026
2SOHANI SATYAWALI0IND11000251034
3Shreya Seshadri0IND2577548011110451000
4Keerthana Rajesh0IND2578030111100351000

Player info

TAHNEE NAGAICH 0 IND Rp:786
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
125Aishani Anand1063IND4s 01
237Nidhi S S0IND0w 11
333Minnal Senthil0IND5w 01
41Amisha Loni1068IND4s 01
59Aahana Jain0IND3s 01
SOHANI SATYAWALI 0 IND Rp:962
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
126Lalana0IND1w 12
240Aashwitha0IND1s 12
334Sudar Senthil1019IND5s 02
42Harshitaa Bagree1153IND3w 02
510AFMShraddha Somanath0IND4w 02
Shreya Seshadri 0 IND Rp:1240
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
127Sruthi R0IND3s 13
238Apoorva Chakravarthy0IND1w 13
335Bharani0IND3w 13
43Niveda Ravi0IND3s 13
511SUHANI CHOUDHARY0IND4s 03
Keerthana Rajesh 0 IND Rp:1072
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
128Srujana K B0IND3w 14
239Laguve0IND1s 14
336Saadhika0IND1s 14
44Aditi Singh0IND3w 04
512ISHITA LADHA0IND5w 04

Board Pairings

Round 1
Bo.2  SCASE A TeamRtg-7  GWH B TeamRtg1 : 3
2.1
Aishani Anand
1063-
TAHNEE NAGAICH
01 - 0
2.2
Lalana
0-
SOHANI SATYAWALI
00 - 1
2.3
Sruthi R
0-
Shreya Seshadri
00 - 1
2.4
Srujana K B
0-
Keerthana Rajesh
00 - 1
Round 2
Bo.7  GWH B TeamRtg-10  SCASE B TeamRtg4 : 0
2.1
TAHNEE NAGAICH
0-
Nidhi S S
01 - 0
2.2
SOHANI SATYAWALI
0-
Aashwitha
01 - 0
2.3
Shreya Seshadri
0-
Apoorva Chakravarthy
01 - 0
2.4
Keerthana Rajesh
0-
Laguve
01 - 0
Round 3
Bo.7  GWH B TeamRtg-3  ICA A TeamRtg2 : 2
1.1
TAHNEE NAGAICH
0-
Minnal Senthil
00 - 1
1.2
SOHANI SATYAWALI
0-
Sudar Senthil
10190 - 1
1.3
Shreya Seshadri
0-
Bharani
01 - 0
1.4
Keerthana Rajesh
0-
Saadhika
01 - 0
Round 4
Bo.1  SAMS A TeamRtg-7  GWH B TeamRtg3 : 1
1.1
Amisha Loni
1068-
TAHNEE NAGAICH
01 - 0
1.2
Harshitaa Bagree
1153-
SOHANI SATYAWALI
01 - 0
1.3
Niveda Ravi
0-
Shreya Seshadri
00 - 1
1.4
Aditi Singh
0-
Keerthana Rajesh
01 - 0
Round 5
Bo.6  GWH A TeamRtg-7  GWH B TeamRtg4 : 0
2.1
Aahana Jain
0-
TAHNEE NAGAICH
01 - 0
2.2AFM
Shraddha Somanath
0-
SOHANI SATYAWALI
01 - 0
2.3
SUHANI CHOUDHARY
0-
Shreya Seshadri
01 - 0
2.4
ISHITA LADHA
0-
Keerthana Rajesh
01 - 0