Logged on: Gast
Servertime 27.04.2024 09:00:58
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
National Blitz Chess Championship 2017
Last update 04.08.2017 13:20:35, Creator/Last Upload: Rajendra Shidore
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
GM
Laxman R.R.
5005361
IND
2575
RLW
2
GM
Neelotpal Das
5003512
IND
2472
PSPB
3
IM
Rathnakaran K.
5005507
IND
2463
RLW
4
IM
Anwesh Upadhyaya
5028949
IND
2406
ORI
5
IM
Satyapragyan Swayangsu
5004306
IND
2405
AI
6
IM
Rajesh V A V
5029317
IND
2404
TN
7
IM
Shyaamnikhil P
5024218
IND
2397
RLW
8
GM
Roy Chowdhury Saptarshi
5002974
IND
2393
RLW
9
IM
Karthikeyan P.
5018226
IND
2392
RLW
10
IM
Palit Somak
5010454
IND
2388
RLW
11
Ram S. Krishnan
5010519
IND
2379
TN
12
Saravana Krishnan P.
5018382
IND
2378
TN
13
FM
Sai Krishna G V
5028280
IND
2369
AP
14
GM
Thipsay Praveen M
5000033
IND
2335
MAH
15
IM
Sharma Dinesh K.
5004110
IND
2326
LIC
16
IM
Nitin S.
5018277
IND
2309
RLW
17
IM
Rohan Ahuja
5090598
IND
2273
GOA
18
IM
Shetty Rahul
5000513
IND
2207
AI
19
Satyajit Kundu
5025656
IND
2184
WB
20
Arpan Das
5007208
IND
2168
WB
21
Kaustuv Kundu
5056900
IND
2111
WB
22
Arindam Mukherjee
5004080
IND
2093
RLW
23
AGM
Sa Kannan
5018340
IND
2085
TN
24
Samrat Ghorai
5033659
IND
2064
WB
25
Bhattacharya Niladri Shekhar
5008581
IND
2062
WB
26
Joshi Govind Ballabh
5000262
IND
2059
AI
27
Nayak Rajesh
35017152
IND
2029
ORI
28
Bose Sayan
5011990
IND
2016
WB
29
Negi Virender Singh
5001978
IND
2016
AI
30
Baivab Mishra
5098238
IND
2009
ORI
31
Koustav Chatterjee
25073060
IND
2008
WB
32
FM
Mitrabha Guha
5057000
IND
1980
WB
33
Mallick Samput
5010470
IND
1976
WB
34
AGM
Ritam Nag
25031864
IND
1967
WB
35
Aditya Basu
25031023
IND
1934
WB
36
FM
Rajdeep Sarkar
25007963
IND
1908
WB
37
AGM
Arka Sengupta
25031201
IND
1887
WB
38
Shetye Siddhali
5038294
IND
1885
MAH
39
Suvradeepta Das
5058031
IND
1885
WB
40
AGM
Shubham Shukla
25061623
IND
1878
PUNJAB
41
Saptorshi Gupta
5094429
IND
1868
WB
42
AGM
Shahid Ahmed S.K.
5017378
IND
1862
WB
43
Sanjiv Kumar
5011620
IND
1849
RBI
44
Ganguly Ritabroto
25028529
IND
1842
WB
45
Mohana Sengupta
5033632
IND
1842
WB
46
Vatsal Singhania
25033972
IND
1833
JHAR
47
Nitish Das
25089315
IND
1807
ASSAM
48
Anustoop Biswas
5093821
IND
1805
WB
49
CM
Aronyak Ghosh
25072846
IND
1802
WB
50
Nayak Sanjeeban
25028740
IND
1778
ORI
51
WCM
Chandreyee Hajra
5056535
IND
1763
WB
52
Shetye Shyam
5006155
IND
1759
MAH
53
Sayantan Chandra
5057655
IND
1758
WB
54
Sandip Dey
25008056
IND
1753
WB
55
Aneek Das
25076930
IND
1747
WB
56
Shrutarshi Ray
25032208
IND
1739
WB
57
Shuban Saha
5094658
IND
1739
WB
58
Utsab Chatterjee
46609148
IND
1725
WB
59
Satya Sekhar Mitra
5094488
IND
1723
WB
60
Soumma Chakraborty
25078445
IND
1703
WB
61
Avijaan Roy Choudhury
25077198
IND
1699
WB
62
Soumyajit Das
35026852
IND
1699
WB
63
Sumit Roy
5009073
IND
1698
WB
64
Rohan Nag Chowdhury
25088084
IND
1692
WB
65
Tapas Chakraborty
35028375
IND
1692
WB
66
Sounak De (1)
35026879
IND
1691
WB
67
Khushi Dharewa
5056918
IND
1683
WB
68
Ambarish Sharma
25076914
IND
1677
WB
69
Bristy Mukherjee
25077325
IND
1667
WB
70
Soumik Datta
5057876
IND
1654
WB
71
Sourath Biswas
35091484
IND
1650
WB
72
Ishaan Bansal
25071807
IND
1640
PUNJAB
73
Subham Saha
25081837
IND
1638
WB
74
Somakanta Singh Haobam
35037005
IND
1634
MANIPUR
75
Sambarta Banerjee
35015451
IND
1632
WB
76
Patra Subhendu Kumar
46604634
IND
1630
ORI
77
Basant Khandelwal
25055267
IND
1629
JHA
78
Shambo Dutta
25088130
IND
1617
WB
79
Deep Dutta
5093953
IND
1615
WB
80
Dutta Sarthak
45021350
IND
1607
UP
81
Arpan Das (jr)
25077155
IND
1593
WB
82
Mandal Ardhendu
5037263
IND
1579
WB
83
Basak Bishal
45049599
IND
1566
WB
84
Sanjib Mali
46603930
IND
1561
WB
85
Aritra Ganguly
25077090
IND
1550
WB
86
Prabhunath Sah
5076633
IND
1541
JHAR
87
AIM
Debarghya Samanta
35076183
IND
1540
WB
88
Homen Chandra Rabha
25090500
IND
1510
ASSAM
89
Raghav Bansal
25033743
IND
1507
PUNJAB
90
Mrityunjay Kumar
45049882
IND
1500
BIH
91
Shuvam Roy
35026720
IND
1492
WB
92
Aditya Bikram Paul
45058962
IND
1489
WB
93
Pratyay Chowdhury
25081683
IND
1469
WB
94
Debjeet Das
25746510
IND
1450
WB
95
Rahul Krishna Viswanathan
45011389
IND
1446
WB
96
Subhas Roy
25039466
IND
1445
WB
97
Abhinandan Ganguly
35091255
IND
1442
WB
98
Anubhav Sharma
25646583
IND
1441
PUNJAB
99
Rithwik Raaj Anand
5057426
IND
1432
WB
100
Ayan Pal
25612123
IND
1428
WB
101
Sheikh Jahan
46680624
IND
1421
RBI
102
Nirmalya Bose
45096546
IND
1413
WB
103
Saikat Saha
35027506
IND
1406
WB
104
Bipra Nath
25077309
IND
1396
WB
105
Chandan Kumar Prasad (jharkha
5097983
IND
1395
JHA
106
Swarnava Biswas
35091670
IND
1383
WB
107
Gaurav Sood
35089269
IND
1366
PUNJAB
108
Ritam Mukherjee
35026321
IND
1361
WB
109
Anish Rooj
45012369
IND
1346
WB
110
Swapan Kr Das Iol
5012627
IND
1340
WB
111
Sandip Debnath
25088114
IND
1339
WB
112
Soham Dey
46678131
IND
1327
WB
113
Aniket Mukherjee
45045755
IND
1321
WB
114
Bishal Patowary
25090380
IND
1313
ASSAM
115
Ankan Saha
45065721
IND
1276
WB
116
Sneha Paul
25078348
IND
1276
WB
117
Debanjan Ghosh
35067656
IND
1257
WB
118
Aniruddh Chatterjee
35076060
IND
1255
WB
119
Dhritabrata Kundu
35091557
IND
1255
WB
120
Soumyajit Das (jr)
45065969
IND
1253
WB
121
Subhabrata Roy
46629394
IND
1251
WB
122
Sanjay Ramkrishna Deo
25735551
IND
1250
RBI
123
Das Annika
66602149
IND
1247
WB
124
Somdeb Mazumder
45079536
IND
1244
WB
125
Biswas Sampurna
35047043
IND
1241
WB
126
Kabid Basu
35025970
IND
1224
WB
127
Samarth Periwal
25600370
IND
1210
WB
128
Sayak Banerjee
25078186
IND
1209
WB
129
Kriti Mundhra
35026011
IND
1201
WB
130
Sourav Kumar Roy (ali)
25679287
IND
1197
WB
131
Sayan Sarkar
25674056
IND
1196
WB
132
Aritrya Pal
25612093
IND
1195
WB
133
Azmat Gowher Khan
45039054
IND
1173
J&K
134
Mouhurtik Ray
45012563
IND
1160
WB
135
Shounak Mazumder
45012644
IND
1132
WB
136
ACM
Bhadra Sujatro
35077490
IND
1110
WB
137
Sneha Halder
25693263
IND
1103
WB
138
Samprikta Biswas
35026470
IND
1102
WB
139
Kaushal Golchha
25689843
IND
1083
WB
140
Tejash Jain
25600079
IND
1079
WB
141
Jatin Agarwalla
25657917
IND
1065
WB
142
Jagriti Agarwal
35092987
IND
1061
WB
143
Pratyush Das
25600540
IND
1059
WB
144
Vedika Agarwal
25644106
IND
1042
WB
145
Chatterjee Oushnik
35028227
IND
1037
WB
146
Raunit Mitra
25600451
IND
1031
WB
147
Shaunak Mallick
25673920
IND
1018
WB
148
Urja Goyal
25612298
IND
1018
WB
149
Shreyashree Bansal
25600249
IND
1014
WB
150
Dhimani Maloo
35025791
IND
1007
WB
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use