Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 03:01:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство Московской области по шахматам 2017 года мальчики до 11 лет (2008-2009 гг.р.)
Last update 30.08.2017 11:22:47, Creator/Last Upload: rybinskchess, Grachev, Yury V.
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Фомин Никита
44152604
RUS
1537
Дубна
2
Чертков Максим
54145481
RUS
1408
Коломна
3
Гаврилов Максим
24271454
RUS
1378
Фрязино
4
Зимин Артур
34202242
RUS
1360
Раменское
5
Карпенко Родион
24279900
RUS
1348
Орехово-Зуево
6
Телин Святослав
54169755
RUS
1329
Чехов
7
Орлов Денис
24221651
RUS
1249
Дубна
8
Красноперов Платон
24277401
RUS
1176
Королев
9
Каширский Михаил
44114419
RUS
1170
Одинцовский р-н
10
Басс Михаил
24284050
RUS
1158
Люберцы
11
Жирняков Георгий
34202234
RUS
1150
Королев
12
Шакуров Артём
24276596
RUS
1148
Мытищи
13
Максимкин Игорь
24280062
RUS
1112
Подольск
14
Вершинин Игорь
24256137
RUS
1071
Власиха
15
Лашко Максим
24263060
RUS
1067
Дубна
16
Молчанов Тимофей
24275832
RUS
1043
Дубна
17
Дойников Иван
24281000
RUS
1039
Балашиха
18
Хайрулин Айдар
24277371
RUS
1433
Королев
19
Кузьмин Максим
24281328
RUS
1331
Королев
20
Рачков Андрей
34216200
RUS
1306
Воскресенск
21
Толмаев Георгий
34207376
RUS
1273
Подольск
22
Ананьев Александр
34257624
RUS
1263
Пушкино
23
Ахмурзанов Дамир
24286664
RUS
1262
Пушкино
24
Алифанов Георгий
34255419
RUS
1245
Раменское
25
Абросимов Макар
34275045
RUS
1233
Раменское
26
Кайгородов Иван
34276220
RUS
1219
Раменское
27
Габов Александр
24292079
RUS
1213
Пушкино
28
Лопарев Илья
34255648
RUS
1213
Кашира
29
Резанов Григорий
24209953
RUS
1194
Одинцово
30
Лихоборов Виталий
24270636
RUS
1178
Сергиев Посад
31
Телин Яромир
34208275
RUS
1176
Чехов
32
Ендалов Иван
54169437
RUS
1171
Пушкино
33
Машталер Михаил
54169640
RUS
1149
Долгопрудный
34
Батяев Алексей
24290513
RUS
1141
Жуковский
35
Кузнецов Семен
24232505
RUS
1104
Щелково
36
Щепанюк Артём
34234519
RUS
1095
Долгопрудный
37
Шмелев Вадим
34202218
RUS
1086
Куровское
38
Шкабара Иван
24269522
RUS
1080
Чехов
39
Андреев Александр М.
34202170
RUS
1078
Истра
40
Тутов Григорий
34201106
RUS
1078
Пушкино
41
Цельт Валентин
RUS
1073
Пушкино
42
Шиховцов Антон
24269514
RUS
1043
Серпухов
43
Тураев Константин
24292320
RUS
1038
Можайск
44
Бугаев Захар
34275029
RUS
1000
Кашира
45
Колмычков Платон
34216189
RUS
1000
Воскресенск
46
Котенко Артем
RUS
1000
Серпухов
47
Лаптев Антон
RUS
1000
Истра
48
Малахов Павел
RUS
1000
Серпухов
49
Москалев Иван
34282971
RUS
1000
Куровское
50
Прасолов Илья
34269517
RUS
1000
Серпухов
51
Рожков Артем
RUS
1000
Истра
52
Солнцев Григорий
24283622
RUS
1000
Дубна
53
Томов Егор
RUS
1000
Серпухов
54
Хорьков Илья
RUS
1000
Серпухов
55
Якушин Дмитрий
RUS
1000
Серпухов
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use