Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:06:08
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XII Poti International Chess Festival Open D
Last update 22.07.2017 13:19:06, Creator/Last Upload: Georgian chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
1
Kobalia Nika
13617893
GEO
1397
U12
2
Galoyan Anna
13314165
ARM
1395
w
U12
3
Gabriadze Nikoloz
13614991
GEO
1389
U12
4
Vartanyan Zhora
13618962
GEO
1381
5
Ghazaryan Tigran A.
13312448
ARM
1376
U12
6
Dvalishvili Gocha
13613120
GEO
1368
7
Bukia Nika
13618849
GEO
1358
U12
8
Sakhamberidze Natia
13615513
GEO
1342
w
U12
9
Bechvaia Ekaterine
13615777
GEO
1333
w
10
Zeragia Rozland
13611992
GEO
1332
11
Saakyan David
13618660
GEO
1315
12
Tsulaia Luka
13617060
GEO
1308
U12
13
Imnadze Tea
13618261
GEO
1306
w
14
Sichinava Giorgi
13620410
GEO
1303
U12
15
Antia Sopia
13618610
GEO
1297
w
16
Giorgadze Elene
13616820
GEO
1297
w
U12
17
Solomonia Nino
13615440
GEO
1290
w
U12
18
Alaverdyan Tigran
13313630
ARM
1283
19
Silagava Tristan
13610996
GEO
1282
20
Pochkhua Lizi
13617923
GEO
1260
w
U12
21
Pirtskhalaishvili Giorgi
13620207
GEO
1247
U12
22
Chanturia Lika
13618857
GEO
1231
w
U12
23
Khorguani Lela
13614738
GEO
1225
w
24
Bratkova Anna
13718681
KAZ
1207
w
U12
25
Kikalishvili Beka
24592706
ESP
1200
26
Gvatua Mariam
13617168
GEO
1198
w
U12
27
Tsivadze Ekaterine
13614550
GEO
1173
w
U12
28
Didbaridze Meri
44131364
RUS
1157
w
U12
29
Chkhaidze Luka
13619861
GEO
1151
U12
30
Lolua Luka
13609823
GEO
1133
31
Adashyan Milena
13314629
ARM
1115
w
U12
32
Musatyan Larisa
13313746
ARM
1105
w
33
Koridze Luka
13619888
GEO
1104
U12
34
Chubinidze Ana
13621521
GEO
1077
w
U12
35
Dolbaia Nika
13618768
GEO
1069
36
Kalandadze Elguja
13617753
GEO
1067
37
Alikhanyan Artak
13315013
ARM
0
38
Avetisov Kamo
13622510
GEO
0
39
Ayvazyan Sargis
13313681
ARM
0
U12
40
Baghyan Van
13311212
ARM
0
U12
41
Chelidze Levan
13624253
GEO
0
42
Daghunts Hayk
13315064
ARM
0
43
Danielyan Mkhitar
ARM
0
44
Fanarjyan Narek
13315030
ARM
0
U12
45
Gasparyan Karen
13315307
ARM
0
46
Ghazaryan Georgi
13315315
ARM
0
47
Ghvamberia Gela
13615394
GEO
0
48
Gotsiridze Elene
13618245
GEO
0
w
49
Gotsiridze Mariam
13618237
GEO
0
w
50
Grigoryan Suren
13315056
ARM
0
51
Janashia Lizi
13624261
GEO
0
52
Kekelia Grigori
13624270
GEO
0
53
Khachatryan Sahak
13315072
ARM
0
54
Kiladze Irakli
13624318
GEO
0
55
Kobalia Dima
13621076
GEO
0
56
Komakhidze Levan
13622617
GEO
0
U12
57
Konrataliev Alan
13731416
KAZ
0
58
Malania Amiran
13624288
GEO
0
59
Meylisova Mahri
14005069
TKM
0
60
Mkrtumyan Ashot
13315323
ARM
0
61
Nakaidze Vache
13611852
GEO
0
62
Rahymov Abdyrahman
14005018
TKM
0
63
Sayadyan Rudolf
13315331
ARM
0
64
Shahmuradyan Sergey
13313762
ARM
0
65
Sturua Tengiz
13622420
GEO
0
U12
66
Tsaturyan Tigran
13315048
ARM
0
67
Tsentreradze Giorgi
13624296
GEO
0
68
Urushadze Elguja
13624300
GEO
0
69
Vahramyan Grisha
13302175
ARM
0
70
Yenokyan Karen
13315153
ARM
0
U12
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use