No. | | Name | ID | FED | Rtg | Typ | Club/City |
1 | | Esquivias Quintero Luis Manue | 5962 | SE | 2118 | | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
2 | | Martin Macias Daniel | 1560 | CA | 2073 | | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
3 | CM | Insua Mellado Jose Luis | 1259 | CA | 2009 | | P.A. Isleña |
4 | | Calle Moreau Jose Domingo | 3524 | SE | 2008 | | Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph |
5 | | Olvera Puerta Jose | 1907 | CA | 2006 | | Club Ajedrez San Fernando |
6 | | Herrero Reques Sergio | 0 | MAD | 1985 | | C.A. Villaverde |
7 | | Roche Gutierrez Miguel Angel | 2866 | SE | 1978 | | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
8 | | Bedoya Roman Francisco | 214 | CA | 1966 | | C.A. Roteño |
9 | | Rebollo Puyana Daniel | 2204 | CA | 1964 | | C.A. Roteño |
10 | | Suarez Soria Christian | 2609 | SE | 1944 | | Club Ajedrez Pino Montano |
11 | | Maza Lopez De Los Mozos Santi | 2902 | SE | 1940 | | Asociación Deportiva Colegio C |
12 | | Caruncho Rodriguez Francisco | 409 | CA | 1938 | | Club Ajedrez San Fernando |
13 | | Gil Belizon Diego | 4779 | CA | 1818 | | P.A. Isleña |
14 | | Nouaouri Izrelli Nadi Hamdi | 1881 | CA | 1805 | | Rota |
15 | | Caballero Foncubierta Antonio | 5949 | CA | 1774 | U16 | P.A. Isleña |
16 | | De La Cruz Fernandez Juan Car | 3369 | CA | 1774 | | P.Alfil Jerez |
17 | | Rosado Rios Francisco Javier | 7692 | CA | 1667 | | C.A. Roteño |
18 | | Lazaro Lopez Mario | 5341 | CA | 1666 | U16 | P.A. Isleña |
19 | | Marquez Ruiz De Lacanal Juan | 7672 | CA | 1633 | | C.A. Roteño |
20 | | Sibaja Garcia Nicolas | 6787 | CA | 1617 | U16 | C.A. Roteño |
21 | | Tocino Rivas Maria Milagros | 8613 | CA | 1577 | U12 | P.A. Isleña |
22 | | Villanueva Ruiz-Mateos Juan L | 10086 | CA | 1569 | | Sevilla |
23 | | Izquierdo Garcia Jose Antonio | 6276 | CA | 1553 | | Rota |
24 | | Alanis Carracedo Manuel | 7601 | SE | 1473 | U16 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
25 | | Bermudez Ureba Juan Diego | 10173 | CA | 1430 | U12 | Club De Ajedrez Conil |
26 | | Guijosa Sanchez Juan Domingo | 3962 | CA | 1421 | | P.Alfil Jerez |
27 | | Villanueva Ruiz-Mateos Juan M | 8647 | CA | 1420 | | C.A. Roteño |
28 | | Villanueva Marquez Santiago | 9392 | CA | 1418 | U12 | C.A. Roteño |
29 | | Rodriguez Perez Maria | 6492 | SE | 1408 | U16 | Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph |
30 | | Ruiz-Matas Garcia Celestino | 9477 | CA | 1406 | | P.A. Isleña |
31 | | Ruiz Sanchez Francisco I | 8471 | SE | 1395 | | C. Ajedrez Camas |
32 | | Caballero Moreno Jose Luis | 7644 | CA | 1394 | U12 | C.A. Roteño |
33 | | Suarez Garcia Alvaro | 9776 | CA | 1381 | U16 | P.A. Isleña |
34 | | Millan Ortiz Francisco Pablo | 8441 | MA | 1370 | U16 | Club Ajedrez Villa De Estepona |
35 | | Perez Garcia Jose (se) | 4365 | SE | 1351 | | Círculo Mercantil E Industrial |
36 | | Millan Ortiz Marta | 8442 | MA | 1313 | U16 | Club Ajedrez Villa De Estepona |
37 | | Rodriguez Ales Daniel Jesus | 8801 | CA | 1304 | U16 | P.A. Isleña |
38 | | Leon Casero David | 10560 | SE | 1260 | U16 | Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph |
39 | | Ruiz-Mateos De La Rosa Hugo | 9558 | CA | 1257 | U12 | C.A. Roteño |
40 | | Rodriguez Rodriguez Daniel | 9472 | CA | 1256 | | P.A. Isleña |
41 | | Ruberte De La Higuera Cristin | 10267 | CA | 1240 | | P.A. Isleña |
42 | | Parra Garrido Pablo | 10567 | MA | 1234 | U16 | Club Ajedrez Estepona |
43 | | Pons Lago Cristobal | 7307 | SE | 1230 | | Club Deportivo Cultural Tussam |
44 | | Capote Santiago Pablo | 11598 | CA | 1190 | U08 | C.A. Roteño |
45 | | Insua Conesa Claudia | 8841 | CA | 1160 | U12 | P.A. Isleña |
46 | | Heredia Periñan Pedro | 10916 | CA | 1151 | | Club Ajedrez San Fernando |
47 | | Garcia Carmona Manuel Angel | 10783 | CA | 1132 | | San Fernando |
48 | | Pons Lopez Sergio | 7269 | SE | 1111 | U16 | Club Deportivo Cultural Tussam |
49 | | Bermudez Ureba Jose Maria | 10390 | CA | 1100 | U16 | Club De Ajedrez Conil |
50 | | Granado Lobato Rocio | 10015 | CA | 1084 | U16 | C.A. Roteño |
51 | | Rodriguez Rufino Juan Antonio | 10891 | CA | 1077 | U12 | Club De Ajedrez Conil |
52 | | Insua Conesa Enrique | 10341 | CA | 1055 | U08 | P.A. Isleña |
53 | | Linares Paredes Alvaro | 9634 | CA | 1053 | U12 | C.A. Roteño |
54 | | Fernandez Marquez Alberto | 10512 | CA | 982 | U12 | Rota |
55 | | Amador Sanchez Carlos M | 11368 | CA | 965 | U12 | C.A. Roteño |
56 | | Lopez Garcia David | 11222 | CA | 950 | | San Fernando |
57 | | Lopez Guerrero Natalia | 11436 | CA | 903 | U12 | P.A. Isleña |
58 | | Muñoz Correa Ariadna | 11399 | CA | 895 | U08 | C.D. Ajedrez La Cobijada |
59 | | Alvarez Sanchez David | 0 | CA | 0 | | Rota |
60 | | Carmona Bermejo Alvaro | 0 | MAD | 0 | | Madrid |
61 | | Chan Valiente Bruno | 0 | CA | 0 | | Rota |
62 | | Chan Valiente Marcelo | 0 | CA | 0 | | Rota |
63 | | Delgado Ruiz Daniel | 11601 | CA | 0 | U12 | Rota |
64 | | Fernandez Marquez Carlos | 11204 | CA | 0 | U12 | Rota |
65 | | Garrochena Rodrigalvarez German | 10856 | SE | 0 | U16 | Sevilla |
66 | | Garrochena Rodrigalvarez Lenadro | 0 | SE | 0 | U12 | Sevilla |
67 | | Gomez Herrera Raul | 0 | CA | 0 | U12 | Rota |
68 | | Gomez Miranda Pablo | 0 | CA | 0 | U12 | San Fernando |
69 | | Gonzalez Rodriguez Juan Manuel | 0 | CA | 0 | U16 | Rota |
70 | | Hartasanchez Muñiz Laura | 0 | CA | 0 | | San Fernando |
71 | | Heredia Romero Alejandro | 0 | CA | 0 | | Rota |
72 | | Mateo Delgado Hugo | 11395 | CA | 0 | U12 | P.A. Isleña |
73 | | Olalla Alonso Alejandro | 10877 | CA | 0 | | Belgica |
74 | | Olalla Nuñez Miguel | 0 | CA | 0 | U08 | Bélgica |
75 | | Parra Fernandez-Pacheco Jose | 11017 | MA | 0 | | Club Ajedrez Estepona |
76 | | Perez Gutierrez Javier | 0 | MA | 0 | | Estepona |
77 | | Perez Parra Alberto | 0 | MA | 0 | U12 | Estepona |
78 | | Perez Parra Iñigo | 0 | MA | 0 | U12 | Estepona |
79 | | Pescador Salomon Santiago | 10469 | CA | 0 | U12 | Rota |
80 | | Poggio Encarnacion Adan Omar | 11754 | CA | 0 | U12 | San Fernando |
81 | | Rivero De La Corte Antonio | 11758 | CA | 0 | | San Fernando |
82 | | Rivero Hartasanchez Laura Fra | 11624 | CA | 0 | U12 | P.A. Isleña |
83 | | Rodriguez Perez Carmen | 15297 | CA | 0 | U12 | Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph |
84 | | Vera Triviño Antonio | 0 | SE | 0 | | Sevilla |