Logged on: Gast
Servertime 02.05.2024 23:43:14
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
AZE Youth Chess Olympiad-2017 U-16
Last update 22.07.2017 15:48:18, Creator/Last Upload: Guliyev_Shaig
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
RtgI
sex
Gr
Club/City
1
FM
Gasanov Zaur
34125970
RUS
2293
U-16
RIOEUGSM
2
Jafarli Babak
13406019
AZE
2150
U-16
Ganja
3
Babazada Khazar
13413554
AZE
2058
U-14
RIOEUGSM
4
Ahadzade Kanan
13405640
AZE
2016
U-16
Lankaran
5
CM
Malikov Farid
13425480
AZE
1903
U-14
Guba
6
Shahpalangov Aydin
13415433
AZE
1840
U-14
Gusar
7
Tahirova Sevil
13414224
AZE
1770
w
G-16
Guba
8
Hajiyev Shahin
13416090
AZE
1753
U-14
Goy-Gol
9
Mammadzada Tural
13411012
AZE
1740
U-16
RIOEUGSM
10
Kazimov Emin
13410733
AZE
1735
U-16
Baku
11
Ahadzade Hajiali
13412795
AZE
1725
U-14
Lankaran
12
Ahmadova Irada
13413201
AZE
1722
w
G-16
Ujar
13
Garayev Ilyas
13417398
AZE
1717
U-14
Ganja
14
Mammadli Elchin
13410776
AZE
1717
U-16
Baku 2
15
Teymurov Elnur
13418750
AZE
1677
U-14
Bak-2
16
Seyidov Ibrahim
13415425
AZE
1653
U-14
Guba
17
Nabiyev Mirsadig
13410857
AZE
1642
U-16
Masalli
18
Heydarova Hajar
13408569
AZE
1627
w
G-16
Masalli
19
Alizada Aykhan Natig
13412655
AZE
1605
U-14
Guba
20
Ismayilzada Zeynab
13406418
AZE
1586
w
G-14
Ganja
21
Aliyev Mammadshah
13413430
AZE
1585
U-16
Astara
22
Nasibov Rufat
13413155
AZE
1568
U-16
Baku
23
Bayramov Ulvi
13421778
AZE
1546
U-14
RIOEUGSM
24
Mustafayev Aykhan
13418572
AZE
1514
U-14
BAK-19
25
Kazimli Vusal
13416529
AZE
1507
U-16
Bak-1
26
Guliyev Ali
13422820
AZE
1488
U-14
RIOEUGSM
27
Hajizada Joshgun
13420887
AZE
1444
U-16
Bak-1
28
Talibli Rovshan
13422731
AZE
1418
U-14
RIOEUGSM
29
Beybutova Pikhakhanim
13415255
AZE
1413
w
G-14
Guba
30
Suleymanli Yagub
13416359
AZE
1408
U-14
Sheki
31
Hamidov Vahab
13423622
AZE
1398
U-14
Sheki
32
Alizada Aysel
13415450
AZE
1385
w
G-14
Guba
33
Dadashov Dadash
13426931
AZE
1380
U-16
Masalli
34
Imamalizade Ramil
13421280
AZE
1365
U-14
Bak-1
35
Alizada Fidan
13408313
AZE
1357
w
G-16
Elfim
36
Mammadov Akbar
13423258
AZE
1349
U-16
Baku
37
Ilyasov Ahmad
13419188
AZE
1344
U-14
Gubadli
38
Imanov Elkhan
13411489
AZE
1341
U-14
Sumgayit
39
Ali Ahad
13424343
AZE
1329
U-14
RIOEUGSM
40
Talibli Elshan
13422723
AZE
1317
U-14
RIOEUGSM
41
Allakhverdiyeva Ayan
13417258
AZE
1299
w
G-14
Lankaran
42
Mirizada Arzu
13424041
AZE
1281
w
G-14
Lankaran
43
Heydarova Gulchin
13408550
AZE
1265
w
G-14
Masalli
44
Mirzayeva Fidan
13416057
AZE
1248
w
G-14
Ganja
45
Namazov Farhad
13415778
AZE
1248
U-14
RIOEUGSM
46
Asgarov Ramil
13426397
AZE
1226
U-14
Surakhani
47
Akperov Farid
13408305
AZE
1225
U-14
Sumgayit
48
Dostuzada Ruslan
13420828
AZE
1219
U-14
AHITA
49
Rzayev Mir Ismayil
13423665
AZE
1197
U-16
Sumgayit
50
Ibrahimzada Asmar
13417274
AZE
1191
w
G-14
Lankaran
51
Shabanova Khadija
13409115
AZE
1176
w
G-14
Baku
52
Gulizada Vali
13417231
AZE
1163
U-14
Sumgayit
53
Ismayilov Arzu
13425870
AZE
1163
U-14
Ganja
54
Aliyev Azad
AZE
0
U-14
Yasamal MM
55
Gurbanov Nijat
13415735
AZE
0
U-14
RIOEUGSM
56
Hamidzada Baylar
13422340
AZE
0
U-14
Ag At
57
Ismayilov Punhan
13427113
AZE
0
U-14
Aghsu
58
Novruzov Mahammad
13423134
AZE
1401
U-16
Bak-2
59
Oruj-zada Babak
13418041
AZE
1304
U-14
Baku
60
Babazada Boyukagha
13430688
AZE
0
U-14
Baku
61
Guliyeva Fatima
13419544
AZE
0
w
G-14
Gadabay
62
Aghayev Aziz
13416634
AZE
0
U-14
Masalli
63
Aliyarbayov Tarlan
13429477
AZE
0
U-14
RIOEUGSM
64
Aliyev Elvin
13424106
AZE
0
U-14
Lankaran
65
Amanullayev Gabil
13430343
AZE
0
U-14
Lankaran
66
Asgarli Agil
AZE
0
U-14
Bak-1
67
Asgarov Tural
AZE
0
U-14
Masalli
68
Babazada Nijat
13422308
AZE
0
U-14
Elifba
69
Baghirli Rza
13427091
AZE
0
U-14
Gadabay
70
Bazov Rafik
13430890
AZE
0
U-14
Gusar
71
Gafarov Ahmad
13426079
AZE
0
U-16
RIOEUGSM
72
Hasanov Sahib
AZE
0
U-14
Elfim
73
Ibrahimov Farid
13430882
AZE
0
U-14
Gusar
74
Khalilov Javidan
AZE
0
U-14
RIOEUGSM
75
Mahadov Rahim
13430173
AZE
0
U-16
Baku
76
Mammadov Ruslan
13427601
AZE
0
U-14
Gubadli
77
Naghiyev Farid
13420917
AZE
0
U-16
Baku
78
Nahmatli Nihad
13431730
AZE
0
U-14
Tovuz
79
Taghiyev Adalat
13431749
AZE
0
U-14
Gadabay
80
Talibzada Mirseyidali
13427571
AZE
0
U-14
Masalli
81
Valiyev Tural
13430270
AZE
0
U-16
Lankaran
82
Abdullayeva Sama
AZE
0
w
G-14
Baku
83
Abdullayeva Zamila
13423371
AZE
0
w
G-16
Baku
84
Aghayeva Rahima
AZE
0
w
G-14
Yasamal MM
85
Ahmadova Diana
13430912
AZE
0
w
G-14
Gusar
86
Aliyeva Farida
13427083
AZE
0
w
G-14
Masalli
87
Abdullayev Zaka
13430289
AZE
0
U-14
Lankaran
88
Aliyev Ilkin
AZE
0
U-14
Astara
89
Ismayilov Mahammadali
13425714
AZE
0
U-14
Elfim
90
Karimov Kanan
AZE
0
U-14
Ganja
91
Maharramzada Mammad
AZE
0
U-14
Elfim
92
Mammadov Shukur
AZE
0
U-14
Masalli
93
Yagubov Toghrul
AZE
0
U-14
RIOEUGSM
94
Gurbanov Mujtaba
AZE
0
G-14
RIOEUGSM
95
Mukhtarli Parvin
AZE
0
w
G-14
Khojavand
96
Mustafazada Aydan
13431625
AZE
0
w
G-14
Baku
97
Garibli Tapdig
13431692
AZE
0
U-16
Aghdash
98
Hamidov Elvin
AZE
0
U-14
Aghdash
99
Isagov Rashad
13427504
AZE
0
U-16
Lerik
100
Mammadzada Rizvan
13431722
AZE
0
U-14
Aghdash
101
Shahverdiyev Elmurad
AZE
0
U-14
Bak-1
102
Gozalova Guljannat
13431706
AZE
0
w
G-14
Salyan
103
Gurbanov Ismayil
13426001
AZE
1641
U-14
Bak-2
104
Mammadov Ismayil
13429191
AZE
1678
U-16
Sumgayit
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use