Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 03:43:42
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
"Кубок Волги-2017" турнир E2 (девочки 2009-2012 гг.р.)
Last update 12.07.2017 12:05:02, Creator/Last Upload: rybinskchess, Grachev, Yury V.
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
FideID
FED
RtgN
Club/City
1
Ефимова Дарья
38302
24278351
RUS
1533
Тульская область
2
Кузьмина Варвара
4971
54177456
RUS
1459
Нижегородская область
3
Чекина Анастасия
43210
24255564
RUS
1360
Саратовская область
4
WCM
Кусакина Уляна
38305
24276103
RUS
1352
Москва
5
Ермакова Лилия
91859
RUS
1348
Владимирская область
6
Рыжова Мария
38330
24278610
RUS
1327
Саратовская область
7
Царева Дарья
68190
34275533
RUS
1313
Ярославская область
8
Анисимова Анна
23253
24278297
RUS
1306
Республика Коми
9
Мулишова Мария
36994
24260703
RUS
1277
Санкт-Петербург
10
Вьюгова Анна
39975
24290297
RUS
1263
Москва
11
Дегтярева Мария
38337
24278343
RUS
1247
Москва
12
Гаер Мария
38645
24281050
RUS
1203
Москва
13
Нестерова Елизавета
20736
24216313
RUS
1200
Саратовская область
14
Гулая Мария
59930
34272356
RUS
1199
Санкт-Петербург
15
Новожилова Лада
21268
24258270
RUS
1149
Ивановская область
16
Фролова Умила
57637
34274901
RUS
1141
Рязанская область
17
Малова Анна
18375
54104696
RUS
1104
Костромская область
18
Быханова Варвара
39155
24283754
RUS
1017
Ростовская область
19
Черненкова Виктория
38348
24278319
RUS
1013
Костромская область
20
Белобородова Евгения
0
34282130
RUS
1000
Архангельская область
21
Коржова Людмила
46387
RUS
1000
Ивановская область
22
Лиман Мария
0
RUS
1000
Костромская область
23
Пучкова Софья
72269
RUS
1000
Москва
24
Рожнева Ульяна
0
RUS
1000
Кировская область
25
Студнева Валерия
0
24236861
RUS
1000
Нижегородская область
26
Сухарева Дарья
33014
24264474
RUS
1000
Ивановская область
27
Тиканадзе Виктория
2285
54104726
RUS
1000
Костромская область
28
Ференчук Валерия
48644
RUS
1000
Костромская область
29
Шатунова Маргарита
2051
54187486
RUS
1000
Московская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use