Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 00:12:37
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
FISCA 2017 - Turneul E Sah Tematic
Last update 25.06.2017 22:19:45, Creator/Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 1)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Gr
1
IM
Costachi Mihnea
1217518
ROU
2442
2
IM
Carmaciu Lucian-Catalin
1209353
ROU
2369
3
IM
Baratosi Daniel
1210351
ROU
2368
4
FM
Murzin Volodar
44155573
RUS
2293
U12
5
FM
Daianu Cristian-Clement
1208926
ROU
2203
6
CM
Radu Ioan
1212532
ROU
2156
7
CM
Ognean Mihnea-Ionut
1232347
ROU
2122
U14
8
CM
Bulau Andrei-Cristian
1237691
ROU
2003
U14
9
I
Mihai Cristian
1239333
ROU
1969
U14
10
WCM
Lehaci Miruna-Daria
1234765
ROU
1965
w
U14
11
I
Craciun Alexandru-Emilian
1239759
ROU
1954
U14
12
I
Coca Cristi-Iulian
1237004
ROU
1952
U14
13
Sedaghat Khah Hamid Reza
12512540
IRI
1904
14
I
Creanga Robert-Ionut
1251406
ROU
1899
U12
15
Kirilov Ivaylo
2921359
BUL
1866
U14
16
I
Serban Cristian-Stefan
1241443
ROU
1814
U12
17
I
Dobre Radu-Fabian
1254715
ROU
1770
U12
18
I
Sarighioleanu Sebastian-Laure
1244582
ROU
1740
U14
19
AFM
Nedelcu Teodor-Cosmin
1246305
ROU
1736
U12
20
I
Obada Ema
1234803
ROU
1731
w
U12
21
I
Metehau Luca-Mihnea
1248090
ROU
1726
U12
22
I
Berechet Stefan-Mario
1242393
ROU
1702
U14
23
I
Tampea Radu
1242768
ROU
1700
U12
24
Murzina Agata
44155565
RUS
1699
w
U12
25
I
Trifoi Mihaela-Ioana
1246364
ROU
1675
w
U12
26
I
Nastore Pavel-Alexandru
1255002
ROU
1671
U10
27
Cebotari Stanislav
13908200
MDA
1668
U12
28
I
Antal Attila-Laszlo
1237985
ROU
1661
29
II
Antal Hunor-Zoltan
1247328
ROU
1651
U12
30
Ojog Felicia
13906666
MDA
1648
w
U12
31
AIM
Costin Alexandru
1249681
ROU
1645
U12
32
II
Spiridon Mihai-Zoltan
1263161
ROU
1645
33
II
Veress Armand
1248294
ROU
1634
U12
34
II
Musteata Darius-Gabriel-Orlan
1252780
ROU
1619
U12
35
AFM
Malinov Martin
2922606
BUL
1608
U14
36
Chitakova Galya
2920425
BUL
1605
w
U14
37
I
Lupascu Diana-Elena
1232177
ROU
1600
w
U14
38
II
Constandache Vlad-Ciprian
1248030
ROU
1595
U12
39
II
Patru Alexandra-Ioana
1248243
ROU
1572
w
U14
40
CM
Todev Simeon
2925133
BUL
1567
U10
41
II
Iliescu Mihai-Octavian
1241320
ROU
1562
U14
42
II
Dumitrescu Daniel
1256823
ROU
1558
U10
43
II
Radoi Matei
1256793
ROU
1556
U10
44
II
Rata Anamaria
1245350
ROU
1546
w
U14
45
II
Cnejev Vladimir-Alexandru
1260898
ROU
1507
U10
46
II
Visoiu Stefan-Alexandru
1256254
ROU
1503
U12
47
Kondov Vasil
2925648
BUL
1496
U10
48
II
Toma Alexandru-Mihai
1254723
ROU
1447
U12
49
II
Urdea Mihnea-Florin
1265288
ROU
1442
U14
50
II
Botea David-Alexandru
1263293
ROU
1412
U10
51
II
Coman Ana-Cristina
1241273
ROU
1410
w
U14
52
II
Bantescu Dan
1263897
ROU
1387
U12
53
II
Dumbrava Victor-Andrei
1259482
ROU
1387
U12
54
II
Enachi Florin
1267370
ROU
1387
55
II
Rata Andrei
1249150
ROU
1384
U12
56
II
Marginean Bogdan-Andrei
1249835
ROU
1382
U10
57
II
Teodorescu Luca-Nicolae
1256246
ROU
1359
U12
58
Pozdirca Petru
13908090
MDA
1349
U12
59
I
Ciocan Ariana-Roxana
1249770
ROU
1334
w
U10
60
II
Capragiu Matei-Stefan
1258788
ROU
1306
U12
61
II
Caea Lucas-Daniel
1254987
ROU
1294
U10
62
II
Codrea Andrei-Vladimir
1258311
ROU
1293
U14
63
II
Dobre Daniel-Alexandru
1265350
ROU
1267
U12
64
I
Salajan Stefania
1261258
ROU
1251
w
U10
65
II
Saioc David
1269569
ROU
1245
U10
66
Sedmakov Georgi
2935350
BUL
1244
U10
67
I
Fileru Maria
1259300
ROU
1243
w
U10
68
AFM
Craita Alexandru-Stefan
1249800
ROU
1235
U10
69
II
Cojocaru Vlad-Cristian
1263927
ROU
1221
U14
70
II
Pufleni Maria
1265610
ROU
1221
w
U10
71
Nicorici Nicoleta
13906658
MDA
1221
w
U10
72
II
Morus Alexandru
1264001
ROU
1212
U12
73
II
Tanase Andrei (p.)
1268244
ROU
1204
U10
74
AFM
Valchev Dragomir
2924811
BUL
1198
U10
75
II
Dumitru Silvia-Alexandra
1241150
ROU
1189
w
U14
76
II
Enachi Alisa-Francesca
1260448
ROU
1180
w
U12
77
II
Costea Alexandru-Sebastian
1256114
ROU
1175
U12
78
II
Radu Alex-Florin
1264265
ROU
1162
U10
79
II
Kocak Halil
1258575
ROU
1151
U12
80
II
Savu Luca-Christian-David
1256203
ROU
1151
U12
81
II
Hristea Andreea-Beatrice
1265202
ROU
1143
82
II
Anusca David-Alexandru
1252992
ROU
1138
U10
83
II
Radu Stefan-Catalin
1269445
ROU
1123
U12
84
II
Rus Alexandra-Maria
1254928
ROU
1122
w
U12
85
II
Stroia Nadina-Stefania
1256998
ROU
1121
w
U10
86
II
Neagoe Ana-Paisia
1256530
ROU
1120
w
U10
87
IV
Balaban Nicolae-Adrian
1265105
ROU
1062
U12
88
II
Gombas Sandor
1256505
ROU
1045
U12
89
II
Ionescu Mihnea
1264192
ROU
1269
U10
90
III
Salomeia Mihai
1274996
ROU
1163
U08
91
IV
Bulumac Ianis-Andrei
1267930
ROU
1092
U08
92
IV
Ivancescu Bogdan-Andrei
1274473
ROU
1089
U08
93
IV
Guranda Mihai
1268015
ROU
1079
U10
94
IV
Sava Robert-Gabriel
1265725
ROU
1072
U08
95
IV
Stanescu David-Stefan
1264273
ROU
1042
U08
96
IV
Pop Hora-Lucia
1258680
ROU
1032
w
U12
97
IV
Ercean David-Cristian
1268945
ROU
1020
U08
98
IV
Mechenici Alin-Stefanita
1252739
ROU
1019
U12
99
II
Bumbea Radu
1255479
ROU
1002
U12
100
III
Borza Mara-Florentina
1265784
ROU
1001
w
U10
101
IV
Cazacu Ciprian-Andrei
1264117
ROU
1001
U10
102
IV
Dobre Calin-Cezar
1259318
ROU
1001
U08
103
IV
Gombas Csongor
1256491
ROU
1001
U10
104
II
Anghel Rares-Mihai
ROU
1407
U10
105
FC
Antal Magor-Laszlo
1256467
ROU
1001
U10
106
FC
Enachi Daniela-Lorena
1268937
ROU
1001
w
U08
107
FC
Plingu Andreea-Zina
1268317
ROU
1001
w
U12
108
FC
Voiculescu Ionut-Daniel
1252909
ROU
1001
U12
109
Dragomir Valchev
BUL
0
110
Negrea Iulian
ROU
0
111
Nyari Andreea
ROU
0
112
Nyari Anton
ROU
0
113
Nyari Anton-Erik
ROU
0
114
Terziiyska Gergana
BUL
0
115
Velikov Dimitar
2935198
BUL
0
U08
116
Zamfir Octavian
ROU
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use