10. Kadetski šahovski turnir "Sveta Nedjelja" :: 2017 :: [U09, U12, U16]Last update 27.05.2017 20:37:54, Creator/Last Upload: binary
Starting rank
No. | | | Name | ID | FideID | FED | RtgN | sex | Typ | Club/City |
1 | | MK | Muha Magdalena | 9491 | 14536757 | CRO | 1929 | w | U16 | ŠD Sisak, Sisak |
2 | | II | Mahečić Lovre | 11005 | 14546990 | CRO | 1922 | | U16 | ŠK Brestje, Sesvete |
3 | | II | Fauković Matija | 11434 | 14553961 | CRO | 1891 | | U16 | ŠK Samobor, Samobor |
4 | | III | Novosel Lovro | 11080 | 14547120 | CRO | 1883 | | U12 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
5 | | III | Galoić David | 11284 | 14546930 | CRO | 1861 | | U16 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
6 | | II | Putar Leon | 11118 | 14546612 | CRO | 1855 | | U12 | ŠK Brestje, Sesvete |
7 | | I | Putar Lara | 11119 | 14546604 | CRO | 1844 | w | U12 | ŠK Brestje, Sesvete |
8 | | I | Trgovac Mira | 10623 | 14547236 | CRO | 1842 | w | U16 | ŠK Polet, Buševec |
9 | | I | Arlavi Sara | 11709 | 14555883 | CRO | 1841 | w | U16 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
10 | | I | Mahečić Kaja | 11004 | 14546981 | CRO | 1832 | w | U16 | ŠK Brestje, Sesvete |
11 | | I | Trgovac Marta | 10622 | 14547228 | CRO | 1811 | w | U12 | ŠK Polet, Buševec |
12 | | IV | Morić Ivan | 11810 | 14548976 | CRO | 1787 | | U16 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
13 | | IV | Frouth Vibor | 10397 | 14551845 | CRO | 1780 | | U09 | ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb |
14 | | III | Duplančić Luka | 12507 | 14564181 | CRO | 1764 | | U12 | ŠK Podsused, Zagreb |
15 | | IV | Šeremešić Sanjin | 11120 | 14547066 | CRO | 1737 | | U16 | ŠK Brestje, Sesvete |
16 | | VK | Horvat Ivan | 12979 | 14568985 | CRO | 1651 | | U09 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
17 | | IV | Đurić Leon | 12508 | 14564190 | CRO | 1630 | | U12 | ŠK Podsused, Zagreb |
18 | | VK | Pavletić Bruno | 12976 | 14568950 | CRO | 1630 | | U12 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
19 | | VK | Kršić Gregor | 12342 | 14562227 | CRO | 1624 | | U12 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
20 | | VK | Ruk Robert | 13250 | 14571811 | CRO | 1615 | | U12 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
21 | | VK | Šimec Lucija | 12981 | 14569000 | CRO | 1615 | w | U12 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
22 | | VK | Magdić Govedarica Oliver | 12233 | 14561069 | CRO | 1614 | | U12 | ŠK Samobor, Samobor |
23 | | VK | Radalj Ante | 12428 | 14563169 | CRO | 1610 | | U16 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
24 | | VK | Resman Katarina | 12970 | 14568896 | CRO | 1606 | w | U09 | ŠK Podsused, Zagreb |
25 | | VK | Brekalo Nedeljko | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | | U09 | OŠ Sveta Nedelja |
26 | | VK | Brković Jakov | 12973 | 14568926 | CRO | 1600 | | U12 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
27 | | VK | Cvetković Erik | 13249 | 14571803 | CRO | 1600 | | U12 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
28 | | VK | Ferenčak Kristian | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | | U09 | OŠ Sveta Nedelja |
29 | | VK | Gorjanc Dora | 13256 | 14571897 | CRO | 1600 | w | U09 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
30 | | VK | Gorjanc Nika | 13255 | 14571889 | CRO | 1600 | w | U12 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
31 | | VK | Harmina Saša | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | | U12 | OŠ Dragutina Domjanića |
32 | | VK | Horvat Lovro | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | | U09 | OŠ Rakitje |
33 | | VK | Hranj Martin | 12975 | 14568942 | CRO | 1600 | | U12 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
34 | | VK | Hrastinski Filip | 13171 | 14570980 | CRO | 1600 | | U09 | ŠK Samobor, Samobor |
35 | | VK | Katavić Gordan | 12910 | 14568241 | CRO | 1600 | | U12 | ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb |
36 | | VK | Kedmenec Filip | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | | U09 | OŠ Rakitje |
37 | | VK | Klasan Bojan | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | | U12 | OŠ Sveta Nedelja |
38 | | VK | Kranjac Vito | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | | U09 | OŠ Sveta Nedelja |
39 | | VK | Krešić Fran | 13174 | 14571013 | CRO | 1600 | | U09 | ŠK Samobor, Samobor |
40 | | VK | Križetić Mihael | 13172 | 14570998 | CRO | 1600 | | U09 | ŠK Samobor, Samobor |
41 | | VK | Lazić Leon | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | | U09 | OŠ Dragutina Domjanića |
42 | | VK | Lukić David | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | | U09 | OŠ Rakitje |
43 | | VK | Lukić Petra | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | w | U09 | OŠ Rakitje |
44 | | VK | Mavračić Antonija | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | w | U12 | OŠ Rakov potok |
45 | | VK | Mavračić Ivana | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | w | U12 | OŠ Rakov potok |
46 | | VK | Mlinac Jan | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | | U12 | OŠ Dragutina Domjanića |
47 | | VK | Pastula Mark | 13415 | 14573555 | CRO | 1600 | | U12 | ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb |
48 | | VK | Radalj Niko | 12978 | 14568977 | CRO | 1600 | | U09 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
49 | | VK | Radoš Ivan | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | | U09 | OŠ Sveta Nedelja |
50 | | VK | Terzić Erik | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | | U09 | OŠ Rakitje |
51 | | VK | Valenčak Marina | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | w | U09 | OŠ Rakitje |
52 | | VK | Zubac Mia | 12980 | 14568993 | CRO | 1600 | w | U12 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
53 | | VK | Čačinović Fran | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | | U09 | OŠ Dragutina Domjanića |
54 | | VK | Đuzel Tino | 0 | | CRO | 1600 | | U09 | OŠ Sveta Nedelja |
55 | | VK | Žagar Lara Marija | 12968 | 14568870 | CRO | 1600 | w | U09 | ŠK Podsused, Zagreb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|