Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 02:50:01
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Salzburger ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft 2017
Last update 28.05.2017 17:33:10, Creator/Last Upload: SCHACHLANDESVERBAND SALZBURG
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Besner Bernhard
4631722
GER
2181
Ask Salzburg
2
NM
Ager Josef
1607138
AUT
2178
Ranshofen
3
FM
Bensch Patrick
4617401
GER
2158
Ranshofen
4
Posch Roland
1609394
AUT
2107
Ranshofen
5
Kücher Wolfgang
1617435
AUT
2076
Ranshofen
6
Frühauf Norbert Ing.
1605259
AUT
2031
Ranshofen
7
Buchner Martin
1615815
AUT
2027
Hallein
8
MK
Spiesberger Gerhard
1609939
AUT
2021
Ranshofen
9
Hasanovic Nurija
14403951
BIH
2009
Sk Pjesak
10
Krimbacher Walter
1603213
AUT
1916
Ask Salzburg
11
Berger Herbert
1621734
AUT
1904
Askoe Radstadt
12
Siemens Andreas
1270903
GER
1904
Ranshofen
13
Friedl Gerhard
1610791
AUT
1869
Mattighofen
14
Mk
Prüll Lukas
1601393
AUT
1850
Ask Salzburg
15
Thalhammer Klaus
1615947
AUT
1789
Ask Salzburg
16
Gallob Boris Mag.
1604180
AUT
1781
Ask Salzburg
17
Groiss Karl
1610350
AUT
1778
Ask Salzburg
18
Putz Ernst
1611496
AUT
1741
Ranshofen
19
Gerber Paul
1644904
AUT
1715
Sv Hörsching
20
Heigerer Stefan
1620770
AUT
1715
Ask Salzburg
21
Kriechbaum Paul
1653679
AUT
1713
Sc Neumarkt/Wallersee
22
Pöllner Florian
24648523
GER
1645
Ask Salzburg
23
Fanninger Leon
1649400
AUT
1639
Oberndorf/Laufen
24
Neuwirth Gernot
1634836
AUT
1633
Ask Salzburg
25
Thurner Hermann
1643487
AUT
1629
Askoe Radstadt
26
Lederer Anatol
1634828
AUT
1611
Ask Salzburg
27
Gruber Helmut
1611291
AUT
1607
Taxenbach
28
Gall Konrad
1617184
AUT
1563
Taxenbach
29
Moßhammer Wolfgang
1641530
AUT
1533
Union Bergheim
30
Weilbuchner Johann
AUT
1495
Seekirchen
31
Lemmerhofer Manfred
1611453
AUT
1485
Ask Salzburg
32
Baldemair Helmut
1659863
AUT
1483
Hallein
33
Simon Christopher
1658514
AUT
1346
Union Ansfelden
34
Brünner Moses
AUT
1331
Hallein
35
Simon Alexander
1658506
AUT
1307
Union Ansfelden
36
Patscheider Rudolf Dkfm
1641549
AUT
1250
Union Bergheim
37
Öller Matthias
1655590
AUT
905
Ranshofen
38
Buric Miroslav
938858
SRB
0
Salzburg Sued
39
Vogl Erik
AUT
0
Ask Salzburg
40
Fugger Christian
1618431
AUT
1908
Ranshofen
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use