Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 03:53:04
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Krajský přebor mládeže v rapid šachu pro rok 2017 - H12
Last update 01.04.2017 16:59:36, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Jiroušek Šimon
390020
CZE
1588
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925
2
Hampl David
398802
CZE
1547
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925
3
Strnadová Monika
23701668
CZE
1475
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925
4
Filip Štěpán
23701200
CZE
1464
TJ Spartak Vlašim
5
Pravda Petr
394645
CZE
1418
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925
6
Jelínek František
23701242
CZE
1414
TJ Spartak Vlašim
7
Beran Jakub
CZE
1326
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
8
Švejdar Petr
CZE
1296
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
9
Vopěnka Tomáš
23707283
CZE
1286
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
10
Laniak Marek
CZE
1276
ŠK Milovice
11
Karpecká Marie
383465
CZE
1250
ŠK Řevnice
12
Kůra Filip
23701358
CZE
1233
TJ Spartak Vlašim
13
Karpecki Jiří
383481
CZE
1229
ŠK Řevnice
14
Lísková Tereza
383538
CZE
1220
TJ Jince
15
Tvaroh Vítězslav
23704209
CZE
1220
Sokol Buštěhrad
16
Zelený František
CZE
1197
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
17
Šťastný Adam
23714530
CZE
1179
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
18
Šťastný Šimon
CZE
1176
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
19
Sedmihradský Martin
CZE
1164
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
20
Podlipský Petr
23707666
CZE
1153
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
21
Hadrava Lukáš
23703679
CZE
1152
Sokol Buštěhrad
22
Straka Jakub
23704136
CZE
1113
Sokol Buštěhrad
23
Kubíček Daniel
CZE
1108
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
24
Burda Jakub
CZE
1107
T.J. Sokol Mšeno - šachový oddíl
25
Novák Radim
CZE
1107
Sokol Buštěhrad
26
Holubec Matěj
CZE
1095
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
27
Pinkas Filip
CZE
1077
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
28
Šubrtová Eva
CZE
1073
ŠK Milovice
29
Mehesová Veronika
23703903
CZE
1065
Sokol Buštěhrad
30
Kotek Jiří
CZE
1062
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925
31
Slavíková Nikol
CZE
1059
ŠK MDDM Úvaly
32
Glasbergerová Lucie
CZE
1057
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
33
Verner Ondřej
CZE
1034
TJ Neratovice
34
Novotný František
23703946
CZE
1012
Sokol Buštěhrad
35
Cháma Vojtěch
CZE
1000
DDM Kolín
36
Nováková Kamila
CZE
1000
Sokol Buštěhrad
37
Pařík Jiří
CZE
1000
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
38
Toms Adam
CZE
1000
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use