Logged on: Gast
Servertime 02.05.2024 23:34:04
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Puhkin 2017 Culture Worker Day Blitz
Last update 26.03.2017 17:48:58, Creator/Last Upload: Alekhine Centre
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
IM
Shchukin Dmitry
4121724
RUS
2323
2
FM
Feofanov Denis
4131851
RUS
2256
3
Letunov Sergey
54169941
RUS
2192
4
IM
Biriukov Oleg V.
4123174
RUS
2191
5
Butylkin Alexey
24103020
RUS
2187
6
Shalygin Andrei
4122836
RUS
2186
7
Poljakov Konstantin
4152506
RUS
2183
8
IM
Bystrov Sergej M.
4118561
RUS
2172
9
Abuev Roman
34176842
RUS
2139
10
Gilman Pavel
44133766
RUS
2118
11
Rumyantsev Sergey
44113960
RUS
2091
12
Vorobev Alexander
4119606
RUS
2090
13
Airapetian Ashot
24166421
RUS
2087
14
Makarov Pavel V.
4122143
RUS
2077
15
Merzlyakov Ivan
34179256
RUS
2029
16
Fedorov Vladimir
44179235
RUS
2011
17
Shuvaev Vjacheslav
24148830
RUS
1990
18
Aralov Viktor
34196258
RUS
1985
19
Gorbatenko Alexander
4145976
RUS
1959
20
Sergeev Vasily
24148458
RUS
1940
21
Mazhnikov Viktor
34157589
RUS
1933
22
Lebedev Evgenii
54110416
RUS
1926
23
Klobukov Alexey
4119398
RUS
1893
24
Illarionov Aleksei
54118646
RUS
1891
25
Kuskov Ivan
44179278
RUS
1867
26
Kiselev Vladimir
44179260
RUS
1862
27
Fokin Anatoly
24124451
RUS
1855
28
Parmanin Oleg
54110394
RUS
1842
29
Lapitsky Sergey
24191523
RUS
1824
30
Mamporiya Vadim
44179294
RUS
1824
31
Zhukov Gennady
4112571
RUS
1815
32
Selskov Boris
24242330
RUS
1786
33
Nazarov Viktor S.
24242322
RUS
1779
34
Vasilyev Kirill
44166532
RUS
1762
35
Shishkin Semyon
44179340
RUS
1754
36
Dubinsky Alexander
24183407
RUS
1727
37
Materman Valeriy
54110386
RUS
1716
38
Manoylo Nikolay
44179308
RUS
1662
39
Nikiforov Pavel
24231835
RUS
1634
40
Kutsenko Sofia
24282103
RUS
1615
41
Gusev Alexander A.
44125410
RUS
1584
42
Melnik Semion
44179316
RUS
1567
43
Vasilyev Roman S.
24234796
RUS
1517
44
Semenov Aleksander
54174414
RUS
1448
45
Smachkova Galina
34150630
RUS
1409
46
Khasanov Khasan
34257004
RUS
0
47
Khasanov Khusan
34257012
RUS
0
48
Moroz Igor
RUS
0
49
Velinskii Viktor
54165679
RUS
0
50
Rozanovich Arkadiy
44179332
RUS
1541
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use