Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 02:03:29
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Чемпіонат Києва з шахів серед юнаків до 8 років (2009 р.н. та молодще)
Last update 19.03.2017 13:28:35, Creator/Last Upload: Oleg Tovchyga
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Самуненков Ігор
14187086
КИЕ
1984
Шахова школа
2
Ільченко Станіслав
КИЕ
1900
Авангард
3
Вілінський Дмитро
КИЕ
1900
Шахова школа
4
Багров Тимур
КИЕ
1800
ДЮСШ № 3
5
Варданян Юрій
КИЕ
1800
ДЮСШ № 3
6
Веремеєнко Гліб
КИЕ
1800
Гамбіт
7
Двалі Михайло
КИЕ
1800
ДЮСШ № 3
8
Дзьоба Демян
КИЕ
1800
Товариш
9
Качуренко Артем
КИЕ
1800
ДЮСШ № 3
10
Коваль Ілля
КИЕ
1800
ДЮСШ № 3
11
Пилипенко Радомир
КИЕ
1800
Оболонь - Гросмейстер
12
Прокопчук Владислав
КИЕ
1800
Оболонь-Гросмейстер
13
Сафонов Гліб
КИЕ
1800
Шахова школа
14
Селезньов Гліб
КИЕ
1800
Шахова школа
15
Старенький Павло
КИЕ
1800
Гамбіт
16
Шарун Максим
КИЕ
1800
ДЮСШ № 23
17
Шевченко Матвій
КИЕ
1800
ДЮСШ № 3
18
Ясьмо Даніїл
КИЕ
1800
Шахова школа
19
Єндржиєвський Гліб
КИЕ
1700
Афіни
20
Іванов Артем
КИЕ
1700
Авангард
21
Антонов Андрій
КИЕ
1700
Гамбіт
22
Бишевий Матвій
КИЕ
1700
Гамбіт
23
Бондаренко Владислав
КИЕ
1700
Шахова школа
24
Бондаренко Олександр
КИЕ
1700
Шахова школа
25
Бідний Денис
КИЕ
1700
Бригантина
26
Висоцький Леонід
КИЕ
1700
Шахова школа
27
Вівчарик Данило
КИЕ
1700
ДЮСШ № 3
28
Вівчарик Кирило
КИЕ
1700
ДЮСШ № 3
29
Губар Артем
КИЕ
1700
ДЮСШ № 3
30
Гутянський Гліб
КИЕ
1700
Шахова школа
31
Делікатний Денис
КИЕ
1700
ДЮСШ № 3
32
Канус Назар
КИЕ
1700
Гамбіт
33
Ковальчук Марк
КИЕ
1700
Лідер
34
Колтигін Георгій
КИЕ
1700
Гамбіт
35
Кольга Кирило
КИЕ
1700
ДЮСШ № 3
36
Крупський Леонід
КИЕ
1700
Ферзь
37
Непочатих Максим
КИЕ
1700
Авангард
38
Огієвич Архип
КИЕ
1700
Шахова школа
39
Павленко Єгор
КИЕ
1700
Афіни
40
Пьянов Тимофій
КИЕ
1700
ДЮСШ № 23
41
Савицький Степан
КИЕ
1700
Сходинки
42
Сидоров Олександр
КИЕ
1700
ДЮСШ № 3
43
Смольников Іван
КИЕ
1700
ДЮСШ № 3
44
Сутягін-Степаненко Микола
КИЕ
1700
Гамбіт
45
Тимошенко Роман
КИЕ
1700
Гамбіт
46
Торба Семен
КИЕ
1700
Афіни
47
Фомичов Тимофій
КИЕ
1700
КПДЮ
48
Харенко Арсеній
КИЕ
1700
ДЮСШ № 23
49
Черник Іван
КИЕ
1700
ДЮСШ № 3
50
Якубовський Денис
КИЕ
1700
Шахова школа
51
Авдєєв Андрій
КИЕ
1600
Александров В.Ф.
52
Сонько Володимир
КИЕ
1600
ДЮСШ № 3
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use