Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 03:34:09
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
N. Shelest Memorial 2017 (Tournament - B)
Last update 25.03.2017 13:06:33, Creator/Last Upload: Nikolayeb CF
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
RtgI
RtgN
1
Drozdov Dmitrii
14149427
UKR
1874
0
2
Mazurov Sergey
14125005
UKR
1848
0
3
Neronov Boris
14118556
UKR
1815
0
4
Kazarin Yuri
14136279
UKR
1790
0
5
Karpuzov Georgiy
14108500
UKR
1771
0
6
Shpilevoy Eugen
14109255
UKR
1767
0
7
Voroshilov Daniil
14137500
UKR
1746
0
8
Bokhnak Timofey
14172976
UKR
1701
0
9
Shmarkov Alexandr
14149974
UKR
1695
0
10
Panchak Nikolai
14160099
UKR
1693
0
11
Grigorenko Ilia
14149915
UKR
1690
0
12
Oleynik Vasiliy
14138735
UKR
1684
0
13
Gatsenko Mikhail
14138670
UKR
1649
0
14
Prostiakov Evgeniy
14167972
UKR
1644
0
15
Sus Vladimir
14124319
UKR
1640
0
16
Dotsenko Evgeniy
14138646
UKR
1628
0
17
Sokolan Fedor
14158698
UKR
1628
0
18
Shamian Artur
14160781
UKR
1618
0
19
Tikhonova Alesia
14168715
UKR
1618
0
20
Rudik Valeriy
14132923
UKR
1608
0
21
Nelepov Nikita
14161320
UKR
1606
0
22
Yarmolenko Roman
14177820
UKR
1597
0
23
Gorodashin Nikolay
14169010
UKR
1588
0
24
Omelchenko Ivan
14168790
UKR
1587
0
25
Misiura Danil
14161540
UKR
1577
0
26
Alexeev Ivan
14127458
UKR
1565
0
27
Marchenko Andrey
14189127
UKR
1551
0
28
Panchak Yuri
14167964
UKR
1551
0
29
Petrenko Mykola V
14143844
UKR
1546
0
30
Lomakina Anzhelika
14171457
UKR
1542
0
31
Sus Anastasia
14139162
UKR
1533
0
32
Slobodian. Vasilii
14148668
UKR
1521
0
33
Kovalevich Olexandr
14195062
UKR
1490
0
34
Bazhenov Mikhail
14158752
UKR
1489
0
35
Guliaev Illia
14168596
UKR
1455
0
36
Bandura Artem
14175452
UKR
1417
0
37
Lukyantseva Elena
14175517
UKR
1352
0
38
Boyko Evgeniy
14112302
UKR
1349
0
39
Tyshchenko Bogdan
14175428
UKR
1339
0
40
Vadaturskiy Nikolay
14175436
UKR
1322
0
41
Berin Artem
14189100
UKR
1320
0
42
Kutsakon Zlata
14174189
UKR
1241
0
43
Kireev Mikhail
14173107
UKR
1218
0
44
Chernousov Anton
14171384
UKR
0
0
45
Dudkin Ruslan
UKR
0
0
46
Eropunov Gleb
14196190
UKR
0
0
47
Fedorov Sergey
14177781
UKR
0
0
48
Gorlovetskiy Alexandr
14188805
UKR
0
0
49
Grigoriev Roman
14177790
UKR
0
0
50
Karateev Mikhail
14191792
UKR
0
0
51
Kolomiets Ivan
UKR
0
0
52
Korman Nikita
14196204
UKR
0
0
53
Kosiachenko Igor
UKR
0
0
54
Mukhamed Nazir
14196239
UKR
0
0
55
Sereda Yaroslava
14178940
UKR
0
0
56
Shcherbina Kirill
14189038
UKR
0
0
57
Livyy Nazar
14178982
UKR
1558
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use