No. | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | TABUENCA MENDATAURIGOITIA DANIEL | 24563617 | ESP | 1143 | TORRES BLANCAS |
2 | | AGUIRRE MEDIAVILLA ELENA | 24572608 | ESP | 0 | CIRCULO DE RECREO |
3 | | ALVAREZ GARCIA GABRIEL | | ESP | 0 | EMA ASTILLERO |
4 | | AYESTARAN GONZALEZ JULIA | | ESP | 0 | CA LIMPIAS |
5 | | GARCIA AYESTARAN TERESA | | ESP | 0 | CA LIMPIAS |
6 | | BARROSO ALONSO HECTOR | | ESP | 0 | GAMBITO |
7 | | CUESTA HERNANDEZ AARON | | ESP | 0 | CEIP TRASMIERA |
8 | | DE LA IGLESIA GUILLORME PABLO | | ESP | 0 | LA MILAGROSA |
9 | | DIEZ SAIZ JORGE | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
10 | | DIEZ SARABIA IÑIGO | | ESP | 0 | CEIP LOS PUENTES |
11 | | GABANCHO TORRE LEO | | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ LIENDO |
12 | | GARCIA BARRIOMIRON DANIEL | 24591157 | ESP | 0 | ENROK2 - BURGOS |
13 | | GOMEZ CONDE MARCOS | | ESP | 0 | CA RAMALES DE LA VICTORIA |
14 | | GOMEZ VEGA IVAN | | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO SARDINERO |
15 | | GOMEZ ZAPATA JORGE | | ESP | 0 | EIRIS - A CORUÑA |
16 | | GONZALEZ MONTEIRO HUGO | | ESP | 0 | NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS NIEVES |
17 | | GONZALEZ RODRIGO MARCOS | | ESP | 0 | ENROK2 - BURGOS |
18 | | GONZALEZ SANCHEZ DANIELA | | ESP | 0 | LA MILAGROSA |
19 | | HIDALGO MORAN DAVID | | ESP | 0 | CEIP CONCEPCION ARENAL |
20 | | LASTRA DUDAGOITIA NICOLAS JEREMIAS | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
21 | | LEON RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALVARO | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
22 | | LOPEZ POMBO EDUARDO | 24572721 | ESP | 0 | REAL CLUB DE REGATAS |
23 | | LOROÑO BILBAO ALAIA | | ESP | 0 | EMA CASTRO URDIALES |
24 | | MARTEL BRUNIAUX MALKO | 24560871 | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ LIENDO |
25 | | MARTIN BRITO MARIO | | ESP | 0 | CEIP CONCEPCION ARENAL |
26 | | MARTINEZ ROJO ALBA | | ESP | 0 | EMA CASTRO URDIALES |
27 | | MENA LORENZO ERIC | | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO SAGRADA FAMILIA |
28 | | MORILLO EXPOSITO ISABEL | | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ LAREDO |
29 | | NAVARRO VALMAÑA HILDA | | ESP | 0 | EMA CASTRO URDIALES |
30 | | PELAYO CALVA NECO | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
31 | | PRIETO GARCIA PATRICIA CAMILA | | ESP | 0 | CA RAMALES DE LA VICTORIA |
32 | | SAINZ DEWE AROA | | ESP | 0 | CA RAMALES DE LA VICTORIA |
33 | | SAIZ LOPEZ MARCOS | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
34 | | SAMPEDRO MARCELLAN LUIS | | ESP | 0 | EMA CASTRO URDIALES |
35 | | SANCHEZ SANCHEZ GONZALO | | ESP | 0 | EMA ASTILLERO |
36 | | SARABIA SAGARNA ANGEL AITOR | | ESP | 0 | CA RAMALES DE LA VICTORIA |
37 | | SETIEN GOMEZ AARON | | ESP | 0 | CA RAMALES DE LA VICTORIA |
38 | | VIDAL HOYUELA DIEGO | | ESP | 0 | SAGRADA FAMILIA |
39 | | VILLA FUIKA MAREN | | ESP | 0 | EMA CASTRO URDIALES |
40 | | VILLODAS GUERRERO SILVIA | | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ LAREDO |
41 | | CASTRO LOMBERA JOEL | | ESP | 0 | CA RAMALES DE LA VICTORIA |