Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 02:34:56
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
41. Gleisdorfer Stadtmeisterschaft
Last update 23.05.2017 00:41:33, Creator/Last Upload: HR. CLAUS SCHWARZ
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Almer Gerald
1609947
AUT
2131
Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
2
Sonnberger Thomas
1619217
AUT
2110
Ej. Gleisdorf
3
Wieser Andreas Mag.
1612174
AUT
2036
Styria Graz
4
Maier Gerald
1609734
AUT
2033
Liebocher Schachgesellschaft
5
Schieder Josef Mag.
1606689
AUT
2025
Sc Pinggau-Friedberg
6
Mujacic Haris
14408139
BIH
1949
Ej. Gleisdorf
7
Wolfmajer Wolfgang
1606298
AUT
1932
Holz Dohr Semriach
8
Verhoef Jaap
1044001
NED
1879
Stangersdorf
9
Schmidt Paul Ing.
AUT
1820
Asv Puch Graz
10
Sailer Werner
1646893
AUT
1817
Ej. Gleisdorf
11
Winkler Anton Ing.
1657208
AUT
1814
Ej. Gleisdorf
12
Flitsch Guenther
1609220
AUT
1785
Ej. Gleisdorf
13
Rauch Heribert Dr.
1628569
AUT
1771
Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
14
Amtmann Franz
1620541
AUT
1762
Ej. Gleisdorf
15
Schranz Martin
1636189
AUT
1758
Ej. Gleisdorf
16
Krispel Ferdinand Mag.
1646524
AUT
1744
Ej. Gleisdorf
17
Sulzer Manfred
1646540
AUT
1721
Spg. Ligist-St.Johann
18
Goeslbauer Harald
1609343
AUT
1712
Horn Union Ratten
19
Grivec Dieter
1660144
AUT
1690
Königsgambit Graz
20
Murlasits Martin Iii
1616722
AUT
1677
Sk Stegersbach
21
Morgenbesser Rupert
AUT
1625
Sk Kirchberg/Wechsel
22
Schlick Horst
1640216
AUT
1619
Liebocher Schachgesellschaft
23
Fellner Gerhard
1652346
AUT
1595
Flavia Solva
24
Morgenbesser Rupert Jun.
1628216
AUT
1559
Sk Kirchberg/Wechsel
25
Schneider Erwin
1634917
AUT
1553
Sv Kleinpetersdorf/Kleinzicken
26
Deu Herbert DI.
1647326
AUT
1514
Sc Pinggau-Friedberg
27
Hammer Martin
AUT
1506
Asv Puch Graz
28
Schwarz Claus
1648713
AUT
1463
Ej. Gleisdorf
29
König Josef
1646516
AUT
1452
Ej. Gleisdorf
30
Höher Horst
1653857
AUT
1447
Ej. Gleisdorf
31
Tantscher Christoph
1653644
AUT
1397
Boom Software Leibnitz
32
Stephanek Roman
1634925
AUT
1396
Sv Kleinpetersdorf/Kleinzicken
33
Lammer Michael
1625101
AUT
1394
Weiz
34
Saeckl Guenther
1648870
AUT
1392
Esv Austria Graz
35
Habel Johann
1617257
AUT
1224
36
Kulmer Manuel
1645935
AUT
1217
Ej. Gleisdorf
37
Reichl Christian
AUT
1193
Tsv Hartberg
38
Schneider Richard
1653270
AUT
1119
Sv Kleinpetersdorf/Kleinzicken
39
Mayer David
AUT
1117
Ej. Gleisdorf
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use