Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 00:53:46
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
8th A.R.A MEMORIAL INTER SCHOOL CHESS TOURNAMENT | CATEGORY 2 BOYS (CLASS VII & BELOW)
Last update 05.11.2016 08:48:50, Creator/Last Upload: Nagendra Chess
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Nachiketh Adiga
25092545
IND
1231
Presidency School
2
Aman Deepak Thadani
46661018
IND
1152
Greenwood HIS
3
Rohit Venugopal
25690590
IND
1127
DEENS
4
Pranav G
46635297
IND
1125
Auden PS
5
Tejas C K
45009414
IND
1122
PODAR
6
Apoorv Indrajit Belgundi
35020536
IND
1066
Greenwood HIS
7
Aarav Urgaonkar
IND
1031
Greenwood HIS
8
Abhinav Saraf
IND
0
Greenwood HIS
9
Akshay Barla
IND
0
Jyothi KV
10
Akshay Pradeep
IND
0
Sri Aurobindo MS
11
Akshay R
IND
0
Sudarshan VM
12
Akshay V G
IND
0
Ryan IS
13
Arjun Dhoot
IND
0
Greenwood HIS
14
Aryan A
IND
0
Ryan IS
15
Aryan Singh
IND
0
Carmel School
16
Ayush A S
IND
0
Little Flower PS
17
Badareesh P
IND
0
Little Flower PS
18
Bhuvan Lakkur
IND
0
Appollo NPS
19
Chandan G
IND
0
St. Marys PS
20
Chinmaya Badig
IND
0
Sri Kumaran CH
21
Deepak Singh C
IND
0
Little Flower PS
22
Devak R
IND
0
Little Flower PS
23
Hari Harish
IND
0
Greenwood HIS
24
Hemanth
IND
0
JSS PS
25
Jeevan R
IND
0
Swargarani School
26
Kalyan
IND
0
Appollo NPS
27
Karthik
IND
0
Appollo NPS
28
Kenneth Siddhartha Martin
IND
0
Notre Dame
29
Koushik Bhat
IND
0
Auden PS
30
Kshitij Kota
25703854
IND
0
DPS BLR S
31
Lakshmikanth B S
IND
0
Carmel School
32
Mannar Krishna
IND
0
Sri Kumaran CH
33
Mihir Bhave
IND
0
Sudarshan VM
34
Mithun Raj
IND
0
Sudarshan VM
35
Nikhil K
IND
0
Ryan IS
36
Nirav Saale
IND
0
Little Flower PS
37
Nishan P J
IND
0
Little Flower PS
38
Ojas
IND
0
PODAR
39
Omkar
IND
0
Sudarshan VM
40
Pavan R S
IND
0
Little Flower PS
41
Purvik V
IND
0
Little Flower PS
42
Raghunandan
IND
0
Little Flower PS
43
Rakshith Dugar
IND
0
Sri Aurobindo MS
44
Rakshith K R
IND
0
Auden PS
45
Riddhiman S
IND
0
Swargarani School
46
Rithwik Subramanian
IND
0
Sri Aurobindo MS
47
Rohan G
IND
0
Ryan IS
48
Ronith Prasad
IND
0
Sri Aurobindo MS
49
Sai Preetham
IND
0
Ryan IS
50
Samarth Ramakrishnan
IND
0
Sri Aurobindo MS
51
Samartha V
IND
0
Sri Krishna IS
52
Shashank
IND
0
Presidency School
53
Shashank Shenoy B
IND
0
Little Flower PS
54
Shreyas
IND
0
Appollo NPS
55
Siddhanth U Shenoy
IND
0
Little Flower PS
56
Siddharth Gosh
IND
0
Little Flower PS
57
Siddharth Ramkumar
IND
0
PODAR
58
Srajan R
IND
0
Auden PS
59
Srinivasa B A
IND
0
Little Flower PS
60
Srujan P N
IND
0
Little Flower PS
61
Syed Umair
IND
0
Carmel School
62
Tarun B S
IND
0
Sri Kumaran CH
63
Tarun Chandra M
25703641
IND
0
Carmel School
64
Tejas Kumar
IND
0
PODAR
65
Utkarsh
IND
0
PODAR
66
Vedanth
IND
0
Presidency School
67
Vishnu
IND
0
Appollo NPS
68
Vishruth Vijaykumar
IND
0
Little Flower PS
69
Annamalai
IND
0
Little Flower PS
70
Lava Kumar
IND
0
BBUL Jain
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use