Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 03:58:50
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2nd Vriksha State Level Children's Chess Festival Under - 11 Category
Last update 16.10.2016 11:54:27, Creator/Last Upload: Namakkal Aim Chess Academy
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Pranesh M
35028600
IND
1771
Sivagangai
2
Harshad S
46616551
IND
1611
Coimbatore
3
Tarun V
45024839
IND
1575
Salem
4
Surya Prakash J
45042489
IND
1552
Krishnagiri
5
Sriram B
35009850
IND
1467
Trichy
6
Dixit Tharun Raja P
46668608
IND
1422
Krishnagiri
7
Srimozhi S
45086869
IND
1421
8
Senthamizh Kumaran S
45009945
IND
1396
Sivagangai
9
Vijaya Subhasri S
IND
1368
Sivagangai
10
Anjana Devi G
45002681
IND
1321
Kancheepuram
11
Arunachalam S
45086958
IND
1231
Tirupur
12
Ahalya A
35061674
IND
1211
Madurai
13
Raghavendra Venkatasubramani
45085005
IND
1200
Trichy
14
Athinandan B
45013438
IND
1163
Salem
15
Nitishmani S
45013594
IND
1157
Dindigul
16
Vishal Kumaresh Murthy
25601296
IND
1130
Krishnagiri
17
Nihelesh M U
45093024
IND
1102
Erode
18
Srihari K R
45087288
IND
1076
Tirupur
19
Dharneesh G
IND
1064
Tirupur
20
Divya Sri K M
45061211
IND
1039
Karur
21
Mohit S
25640305
IND
1039
Erode
22
Vikash K S
45061696
IND
1022
Karur
23
Abimanyu M
45084009
IND
0
Coimbatore
24
Adithyan J
IND
0
Coimbatore
25
Ambrish C S
IND
0
26
Amrish C S
IND
0
27
Anu Rekha T V
IND
0
28
Anureka T V
IND
0
29
Arjun J P
IND
0
Erode
30
Arunish A S
IND
0
Namakkal
31
Barathkumar S
IND
0
Salem
32
Bhupesh Kumaran K
IND
0
Erode
33
Darshini Y
IND
0
Tirupur
34
Deepak Kumar A L
IND
0
Coimbatore
35
Dhanu Shree R P
IND
0
Karur
36
Durgadevi G
IND
0
Namakkal
37
Gobiha S
IND
0
Namakkal
38
Harini G
IND
0
Namakkal
39
Hitesh Mohan Y
IND
0
Namakkal
40
Kaarmukilan B
IND
0
Namakkal
41
Karthick Gugan G
25624660
IND
0
Namakkal
42
Kishore V
IND
0
Karur
43
Krithash V
IND
0
Salem
44
Madankumar J
IND
0
Salem
45
Moulitharan S
IND
0
Namakkal
46
Nandakumar S
IND
0
47
Nisha T
IND
0
Salem
48
Nithin Prabu V
IND
0
Erode
49
Rajvelbhalaji T N
IND
0
Namakkal
50
Raksha M A
IND
0
Namakkal
51
Rakshitha D
IND
0
Namakkal
52
Roshan K
25601300
IND
0
Namakkal
53
Sabari Saravanan T S
IND
0
Namakkal
54
Sandhiya R
IND
0
Karur
55
Sanjith Vikram K T
IND
0
Namakkal
56
Santhosh R
IND
0
Namakkal
57
Sasti Saravanan
IND
0
58
Sharvin Nikhash A
IND
0
59
Shiva Sabhari P G
IND
0
Karur
60
Shrithika G
IND
0
Namakkal
61
Srikanth A
IND
0
Erode
62
Srikanth A
IND
0
63
Srinithi V M
IND
0
Namakkal
64
Swarnika S
IND
0
Salem
65
Thejprasanna D
IND
0
66
Thirumurugan E
IND
0
67
Varsini Duraisamy
IND
0
Salem
68
Yogamithra S A
IND
0
Tirupur
69
Yogapriyan E
IND
0
Namakal
70
Yuvan Prasad S
IND
0
Erode
71
Yuvika V
IND
0
Namakal
72
Ajayraja K M
IND
0
Erode
73
Aksheta S
IND
0
Salem
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use