Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Cadets U8, U10, U12 Championships 2016 Open U12

Last update 30.10.2016 12:44:45, Creator/Last Upload: georgian chess federation

Player overview for fra

fra
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
70Decuigniere Tom1836FRA011½0½011106,0574024,80Open U12
17Razafindratsima Timothe1896FRA011½01½01117,02540-106,40Open U10
34Maurizzi Marc Andria1740FRA1½½101½11006,5444026,40Open U10
93Foughali Younes1421FRA001100101105,09340-30,40Open U10
34Kuhn Clement1369FRA1½½01110½½½6,53940-12,40Open U08
47Ider Bayar1278FRA101½0010½015,08640-53,20Open U08
44Bellahcene Sofia1616FRA1½000½1½1004,57240-127,60Girls U12
45Cornileau Juliette1338FRA100½½1½10015,56240-30,80Girls U10
48Gagua Nani1330FRA0101010½1½16,04640-15,20Girls U10
52Chachiachvili Salome1304FRA1010½½0½½116,04740-1,20Girls U10
23Bellahcene Jenna1116FRA10010½½11106,033400,00Girls U08
24Ider Ariuna1115FRA½0100½110105,05440-12,40Girls U08

Results of the last round for fra

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
112138
Sargsyan Sargis Vach.20146 1 - 06 Decuigniere Tom1836
70
11834
Maurizzi Marc Andria1740 0 - 1 CMAditya Mittal2144
5
111817
Razafindratsima Timothe18966 1 - 06 Boris Peter Theodore1735
36
113493
Foughali Younes14215 0 - 15 Kostov Deyan Samuil1768
31
111857
Zhang Junhao12446 ½ - ½6 Kuhn Clement1369
34
115047
Ider Bayar12784 1 - 04 Kobets Vasily0
107
113044
Bellahcene Sofia1616 0 - 1 Tsotsonava Elene1394
68
112981
WCMWang Audrey05 0 - 15 Gagua Nani1330
48
113052
Chachiachvili Salome13045 1 - 05 Chkhaidze Mariam1180
73
113745
Cornileau Juliette1338 1 - 0 Wijesinghe W M M N0
111
11836
WCMRajaram Anika0 1 - 06 Bellahcene Jenna1116
23
112424
Ider Ariuna11155 0 - 15 Mkhitaryan Emma0
65

Player details for fra

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Decuigniere Tom 1836 FRA Rp:1896 Pts. 6,0
12CMSindarov Javokhir2411UZB7,0s 040-3,20
2103Kong Ren En1574MAS4,5w 1407,20
3109Yerkin Assylkhan1521KAZ5,5s 1405,60
430CMDe Borba Gabriel2054BRA5,5w ½4011,20
528CMPeng Shunkai2058CHN6,5s 040-8,80
642Mitev Valentin1992BUL5,0w ½408,40
7101Melkonyan Arshak1588ARM4,5s 040-32,40
897Akeya-Price Robert1636ENG4,5w 1409,60
9107Karaia Alika1522GEO5,5s 1405,60
1023Babazada Khazar2092AZE5,0w 14032,40
1138Sargsyan Sargis Vach.2014ARM7,0s 040-10,80
Razafindratsima Timothe 1896 FRA Rp:1609 Pts. 7,0
191Geldymuradov Mekan1427TKM6,0s 040-36,80
2144Tsulaia Luka0GEO4,5w 1
381Wang Yifan(q)1482CHN5,0s 1403,20
456Oberoi Shelev1598USA7,0w ½40-14,00
554Erkhes Bayartnar1612MGL6,5s 040-33,60
672Ohanyan Emin1508ARM5,5w 1403,60
758Kenbeilov Timur1576KAZ6,5s ½40-14,80
860CMOrozbaev Eldiiar1554KGZ6,5w 040-35,20
982Kienboeck Benjamin1478AUT5,0w 1403,20
1055Temuujin Kherlen1610MGL5,5s 1406,40
1136Boris Peter Theodore1735USA6,0w 14011,60
Maurizzi Marc Andria 1740 FRA Rp:1776 Pts. 6,5
1108Bekbauov Noel1265KAZ4,0w 1403,20
272Ohanyan Emin1508ARM5,5s ½40-11,60
369Kopaloff Liam1517ISR4,5w ½40-11,20
471CMKhalifah Khaled1511UAE4,5s 1408,40
57Murzin Volodar2083RUS7,5w 040-4,80
673Nouri Ali1506IRI4,5s 1408,40
719Yoo Christopher Woojin1887USA6,5w ½408,00
880Gasparyan David1483ARM6,0s 1407,20
913Maneluk Daniil1934RUS6,5w 14030,00
1011Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas1984SVK7,5s 040-8,00
115CMAditya Mittal2144IND7,5w 040-3,20
Foughali Younes 1421 FRA Rp:1221 Pts. 5,0
119Yoo Christopher Woojin1887USA6,5w 040-3,20
2137Lu Ming0USA6,0s 0
3127Fedyushchenko Alexander0CAN3,5w 1
4139Mustafayev Ilgar0AZE4,0s 1
561Lee Care Greene1549MAS6,0w 040-13,20
6132He Canzhou0CHN5,5s 0
7125Darsalia Nika0GEO4,5w 1
853Larichev Prokhor1623RUS5,5s 040-9,60
9142Silagadze Mate0GEO4,0w 1
10147Zhang Keyu0CHN5,0s 1
1131Kostov Deyan Samuil1768BUL6,0w 040-4,40
Kuhn Clement 1369 FRA Rp:1182 Pts. 6,5
1104Kaliyev Amir0KAZ6,0s 1
2134Venckunas Jonas0LTU4,0w ½
3118Nesterenko Kyrylo0UKR7,0s ½
4120Pertaia Nikoloz0GEO5,5w 0
574Marinc Primoz1070SLO4,5s 1406,00
694Enkhbilig Renchindamba0MGL4,5w 1
7126Song Linxuan0CHN5,5s 1
83CMIvanov Svetlen1764BUL7,0w 040-3,20
964Midilesh Ms1214IND6,5s ½40-8,40
10138Zhong Kevin0CAN7,0w ½
1157Zhang Junhao1244CHN6,5s ½40-6,80
Ider Bayar 1278 FRA Rp:1168 Pts. 5,0
1117Nath Nitish0USA6,5w 1
28Kolesov Gordey1643RUS8,0s 040-4,00
399Gogiashvili Giorgi0GEO3,5w 1
413CMCheon Sehyuk1507KOR5,5w ½4011,60
521CMErten Kerem1443TUR6,5s 040-11,20
617Pashikyan Rudolf1485ARM5,5w 040-9,20
7116Mumladze Davit0GEO4,5s 1
8137Zhakan Erasyl0KAZ5,5s 0
972Kazhenov Alan1101KAZ4,0w ½40-9,20
1075Baszczynski Gabriel1062POL5,5s 040-31,20
11107Kobets Vasily0RUS4,0w 1
Bellahcene Sofia 1616 FRA Rp:1369 Pts. 4,5
193Ivanovic Tara0MNE0,0w 1
217Mehmed Elif1824BUL6,0s ½4010,80
313WFMSamadashvili Martha1861USA7,5w 040-8,00
473Ferguson Dayna1355IRL4,0s 040-32,80
569Djordjevic Nevena1391SRB4,5w 040-31,20
675Gabriadze Tamari1349GEO4,0s ½40-12,80
782Antia Sopia1251GEO5,0w 1404,00
864Bedoshvili Dea1426GEO6,0s ½40-10,00
965Mirlankyzy Azaliia1420KGZ4,5w 14010,00
1055Sim Jia Ru1501MAS6,5s 040-26,40
1168Tsotsonava Elene1394GEO5,5w 040-31,20
Cornileau Juliette 1338 FRA Rp:1142 Pts. 5,5
1101Meyroyan Nare0ARM4,5w 1
218Mikheeva Galina1542RUS6,5s 040-9,60
373Chkhaidze Mariam1180GEO5,0w 040-28,40
483Abakelia Mariam0GEO4,0s ½
585Asanova Arina0KGZ4,5w ½
693Goginyan Tamar0ARM4,0s 1
797Korchagina Polina0UKR4,5w ½
871Mustafina Yuliana1219RUS5,5s 14013,60
98Menon Gauri1622USA6,5w 040-6,40
1098Liaskovich Rada0BLR5,5s 0
11111Wijesinghe W M M N0SRI4,5w 1
Gagua Nani 1330 FRA Rp:1094 Pts. 6,0
1104Sichinava Mariami0GEO5,0s 0
284Abuladze Dea0GEO3,0w 1
3110Wang Tianna0USA5,5s 0
486Askaryan Aneta0ARM6,0w 1
588Badalyan Seda0ARM6,0s 0
680Galymzhankyzy Dinasyl1077KAZ5,5w 1407,60
766WCMPallie Ehsha Mishela1251SRI5,0s 040-24,40
882WCMWisniowski Natalie0USA4,5w ½
975Kang Sohyun1147KOR5,0s 14010,40
1074Gabelaia Mariam1160GEO6,0w ½40-8,80
1181WCMWang Audrey0USA5,0s 1
Chachiachvili Salome 1304 FRA Rp:1156 Pts. 6,0
1108Tsivadze Ekaterine0GEO4,5s 1
217Khodadadi Fatemeh1545IRI7,0w 040-8,00
3112Yamaguchi Mikiko0JPN2,5s 1
410Shuqja Klean1591ALB5,5s 040-6,40
587Baalla Nura0USA5,5w ½
682WCMWisniowski Natalie0USA4,5w ½
786Askaryan Aneta0ARM6,0s 0
8110Wang Tianna0USA5,5w ½
997Korchagina Polina0UKR4,5w ½
1085Asanova Arina0KGZ4,5s 1
1173Chkhaidze Mariam1180GEO5,0w 14013,20
Bellahcene Jenna 1116 FRA Rp:1036 Pts. 6,0
166Paknyte Beatrice0LTU6,0s 1
284Zghudadze Tamar0GEO5,5w 0
348Esaiashvili Nino0GEO6,5s 0
455Iashvili Elene0GEO4,0w 1
546Chu Joy0USA6,5s 0
659Khvadagiani Kristine0GEO5,5w ½
768Pastuszka Aleksandra0POL4,5s ½
865Mkhitaryan Emma0ARM6,0w 1
950Galagedara Thehara T Vakeesan0SRI4,5s 1
1038Abuladze Natali0GEO5,5w 1
1136WCMRajaram Anika0USA7,5s 0
Ider Ariuna 1115 FRA Rp:987 Pts. 5,0
167Pan Katherine0AUS5,5w ½
252Gorenbein Michal0ISR5,5s 0
377Tiitta Lotta0FIN5,0w 1
410Zavivaeva Evelina1254RUS7,0s 040-12,40
580Valeine Ieva0LAT3,0w 0
640Arakelyan Syuzanna0ARM4,0s ½
763Long Aoxue0CHN5,5w 1
885Zhang Xinyi0CHN4,5s 1
982Wen Kally0USA5,0w 0
1050Galagedara Thehara T Vakeesan0SRI4,5s 1
1165Mkhitaryan Emma0ARM6,0w 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.05.2021 11:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use