Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 01:56:37
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Открытое Первенство МГФСО Турнир "D"
Last update 11.09.2016 18:11:52, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
RtgI
RtgN
Club/City
1
Трухачев Иван
24236314
RUS
1117
1292
Школа Анатолия Карпова
2
Лешкашели Реваз
34186902
RUS
0
1291
Школа Анатолия Карпова
3
Пядушкина Ульяна
24236560
RUS
1063
1289
Школа Анатолия Карпова
4
Костин Алексей
24254126
RUS
1185
1285
Олимп
5
Копанев Никита
24239437
RUS
0
1283
6
Будко Денис
24227790
RUS
0
1280
Школа Анатолия Карпова
7
Загорский Артем
24262730
RUS
0
1266
8
Курьянов Георгий
RUS
0
1266
Школа Анатолия Карпова
9
Илюшкин Глеб
RUS
0
1263
Школа Анатолия Карпова
10
Крупнов Егор
54185777
RUS
0
1263
Школа Анатолия Карпова
11
Селезнева Анна
54107628
RUS
1307
1262
Школа Анатолия Карпова
12
Герасимов Матвей
24250562
RUS
0
1252
13
Яшин Максим
24239615
RUS
0
1250
Школа Анатолия Карпова
14
Костенюк Кристина
54144949
RUS
1207
1247
Школа Анатолия Карпова
15
Светлосанов Никита
RUS
0
1223
Школа Анатолия Карпова
16
Петрова Елизавета
24227854
RUS
0
1214
Школа Анатолия Карпова
17
Аверкиев Андрей
24249130
RUS
0
1190
Школа Анатолия Карпова
18
Чубаров Артем
54145112
RUS
0
1184
Школа Анатолия Карпова
19
Шибанов Никита
RUS
0
1180
Школа Анатолия Карпова
20
Отто Максимилиан
54169232
RUS
0
1170
Школа Анатолия Карпова
21
Кузнецов Алексей
RUS
0
1165
22
Почуев Василий
RUS
0
1162
Школа Анатолия Карпова
23
Губарев Максим
RUS
0
1155
Школа Анатолия Карпова
24
Серпионова Александра
24236489
RUS
0
1155
25
Щегловитов Игорь
44130007
RUS
0
1150
Школа Анатолия Карпова
26
Пименова Анастасия
RUS
0
1147
Школа Анатолия Карпова
27
Медовой Игорь
RUS
0
1142
28
Карташов Андрей
24239402
RUS
0
1141
Школа Анатолия Карпова
29
Никульшин Марк
RUS
0
1140
Школа Анатолия Карпова
30
Евстафьев Тимофей
RUS
0
1136
Школа Анатолия Карпова
31
Борголов Амгалан
24239640
RUS
0
1133
Школа Анатолия Карпова
32
Иончиков Александр
24281107
RUS
0
1123
Школа Анатолия Карпова
33
Микита Эмир
RUS
0
1123
34
Кохаров Федор
RUS
0
1120
Школа Анатолия Карпова
35
Курашова Софья
24236543
RUS
0
1107
Школа Анатолия Карпова
36
Рыбаков Андрей
RUS
0
1105
Школа Анатолия Карпова
37
Мельник Андрей
RUS
0
1099
Школа Анатолия Карпова
38
Черкашин Александр
RUS
0
1092
ДЮСШ им. М.Ботвинника (Дворец)
39
Селиванов Александр
RUS
0
1087
Школа Анатолия Карпова
40
Бухарова Полина
54168333
RUS
0
1085
41
Обрываев Никита
RUS
0
1076
Школа Анатолия Карпова
42
Ерохова Софья
RUS
0
1073
43
Кац Илья
RUS
0
1060
Школа Анатолия Карпова
44
Максимов Гордей
RUS
0
1058
Школа Анатолия Карпова
45
Ришин Прохор
RUS
0
1044
Школа Анатолия Карпова
46
Бачковский Данила
RUS
0
1026
Школа Анатолия Карпова
47
Коникевич Максим
RUS
0
0
48
Коникевич Олег
RUS
0
0
49
Королев Платон
RUS
0
0
50
Рыжков Вячеслав
RUS
0
0
Школа Анатолия Карпова
51
Самойлов Егор
RUS
0
0
52
Халидов Ибрагим
RUS
0
0
Школа Анатолия Карпова
53
Шаова Роза
RUS
0
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use