Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.04.2024 04:36:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Шахматный бульвар игровая площадка Страстной бульвар
Last update 22.08.2016 12:42:00, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Сечин Аким
4148037
RUS
2362
2
Тюханов Алексей
24149829
RUS
2359
3
Гейвондян Арман
24102032
RUS
2349
4
Пантелеев Юрий
4125789
RUS
2303
5
Богумил Павел
4103785
RUS
2277
6
Скородумов Владимир
24180122
RUS
2273
7
Матюнин Максим
34106682
RUS
2236
8
Мечитов Владимир
4105850
RUS
2226
9
Савченко Андрей
4101626
RUS
2190
10
Матюнин Владислав
34106704
RUS
2184
11
Курдаков Юрий
4120493
RUS
2174
12
Новогрудский Николай
4149629
RUS
2166
13
Андреев Виктор
RUS
2150
14
Богумил Татьяна
4143272
RUS
2131
15
Петров Александр
34133973
RUS
2131
16
Красенкова Елена
4119037
RUS
2106
17
Гусейнов Сергей
24119601
RUS
2104
18
Родин Евгений
44120850
RUS
2103
19
Куравский Евгений
4144600
RUS
2088
20
Завьялов Владимир
4198760
RUS
2081
21
Машатин Алексей
44186630
RUS
2080
22
Пасынков Андрей
34145653
RUS
2067
23
Артюхов Николай
RUS
2066
24
Симаков Алексей
34108316
RUS
2061
25
Оводков Александр
54185904
RUS
2054
26
Чилаев Виктор
RUS
2049
27
Чечулин Владислав
54174872
RUS
2034
28
Горбунов Глеб
4179536
RUS
2003
29
Горелов Игорь
RUS
1984
30
Крук Иван
13903497
RUS
1981
31
Кулаков Виталий
54189624
RUS
1966
32
Бычков Вячеслав
RUS
1951
33
Трофимов Валерий
RUS
1947
34
Щербанев Александр
24190594
RUS
1944
35
Тимонин Владимир
34132691
RUS
1935
36
Беляева Наталия
RUS
1930
37
Маслова Ирина
24156370
RUS
1913
38
Лаврентьев Антон
RUS
1885
39
Зубайраев Мамед
34102636
RUS
1865
40
Буюкли Егор
34197769
RUS
1855
41
Абсолямов Явдат
4186532
RUS
1853
42
Чащин Олег
RUS
1851
43
Бабенко Сергей
4103572
RUS
1850
44
Медведев Анатолий
44195079
RUS
1848
45
Брюховецкий Сергей
RUS
1820
46
Гусев Станислав
RUS
1800
47
Непомнящий Александр
RUS
1800
48
Стома Александр
RUS
1800
49
Цура Георгий
RUS
1800
50
Чулков Александр
RUS
1800
51
Ногаев Геннадий
34107913
RUS
1796
52
Коробченко Роман
RUS
1782
53
Зайцева Людмила
34166448
RUS
1772
54
Тутов Юрий
RUS
1766
55
Зыбцев Алексей
RUS
1760
56
Тямисов Николай
RUS
1696
57
Харькин Алексей
RUS
1679
58
Баев Михаил
RUS
1662
59
Голованов Валерий
RUS
1653
60
Варыпаев Леонид
4163303
RUS
1639
61
Коручеков Александр
RUS
1600
62
Рузаев Артем
RUS
1600
63
Трусов Дмитрий
RUS
1600
64
Лион Эдуард
34110426
RUS
1584
65
Товма Владимир
RUS
1542
66
Куликов Генрих
RUS
1395
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use