Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:01:18
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Torneo ABIERTO Internacional EN CONMEMORACIĆN DEL GRAL. DON JOS'E DE SAN MARTIN EN EL BICENTENARIO DE LA PATRIA
Last update 15.08.2016 19:45:08, Creator/Last Upload: IA Jorge Vega
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
FM
TONIUTTI Ezio
113034
ARG
2196
Cordoba
2
WIM
BRIZZI Milagros Tatiana
128350
ARG
2041
Cordoba
3
TORRES Fernando
106879
ARG
2041
Dos Torres Montero-Tucuman
4
ZAIDMAN Ivan
149330
ARG
2022
La Banda-Sgo Del Estero
5
BELMONTE Diego Jose
128376
ARG
1971
Salta
6
MIZZAU Pablo
151483
ARG
1966
Rosario-Sta Fe
7
RODRIGUEZ Luis Jose Lucio
147605
ARG
1961
Dos Torres Montero-Tucuman
8
SANTUCHO Jorge Mario
122092
ARG
1948
La Banda-Sgo Del Estero
9
MARTIN Mateo
140791
ARG
1940
La Banda-Sgo Del Estero
10
CM
SUAREZ Mauricio Josue
144258
ARG
1938
La Banda-Sgo Del Estero
11
VERGARA Ramon Antonio
137626
ARG
1918
La Banda-Sgo Del Estero
12
AVILA Pablo
149101
ARG
1909
La Banda-Sgo Del Estero
13
MARISCAL Carlos Jesus
138690
ARG
1908
Jujuy
14
ROBLEDO Eduardo
137340
ARG
1899
Jujuy
15
CHIAPPERO Raul
138657
ARG
1850
Jujuy
16
NUNEZ Benjamin
152595
ARG
1822
Dos Torres Montero-Tucuman
17
JESSE Jose
131504
ARG
1814
Rosario-Sta Fe
18
ZAIDMAN Gaston
154466
ARG
1802
La Banda-Sgo Del Estero
19
PIAZZA Cristian
136581
ARG
1800
Rosario-Sta Fe
20
ACOSTA Lautaro Gaston
133280
ARG
1782
Sgo Del Estero
21
MENDOZA Samantha
3302407
BOL
1756
Bolivia
22
UBEIRA MONTENEGRO Enrique
105708
ARG
1712
Salta
23
CARRIZO Facundo
141410
ARG
1707
La Banda-Sgo Del Estero
24
YURKO Antonio Miguel
138800
ARG
1696
Dos Torres Montero-Tucuman
25
CARMONA Esteban
154733
ARG
1648
Dos Torres Montero-Tucuman
26
ARGENTO Ramon Francisco
136107
ARG
1545
Aapc-Cordoba
27
CHIAPPERO Julio Alfredo
139998
ARG
1533
Jujuy
28
ZINGALE Gustavo
157945
ARG
1532
Frias-Sgo Del Estero
29
CHIAPPERO Carlos Francisco
138002
ARG
1523
Jujuy
30
TOLEDO Alejo Manuel
154482
ARG
1482
Catamarca
31
ACOSTA David
138592
ARG
1400
Sgo Del Estero
32
SUAREZ Marcelo Emiliano
144240
ARG
1332
La Banda-Sgo Del Estero
33
ROJAS Patricio Santiago
161039
ARG
1330
Jujuy
34
AMAYA Carlo
ARG
0
Frias-Sgo Del Estero
35
AMAYA Daniel
ARG
0
Frias-Sgo Del Estero
36
BALEANI Gabriel
ARG
0
Sgo Del Estero
37
CHEJOLAN Melina
ARG
0
La Banda-Sgo Del Estero
38
DIAZ CHEVALIER Gerardo
157791
ARG
0
La Banda-Sgo Del Estero
39
GUTIERREZ Anibal
ARG
0
Laguna Blanca-Catamarca
40
HERRERA Thiago German
ARG
0
Frias-Sgo Del Estero
41
LLORVANDI Anibal
ARG
0
Frias-Sgo Del Estero
42
PACHADO Ezequiel
ARG
0
Laguna Blanca-Catamarca
43
PRADO Ignacio
ARG
0
La Banda-Sgo Del Estero
44
SALGADO Kevin
ARG
0
Laguna Blanca-Catamarca
45
SUAREZ Jose Maria
ARG
0
La Banda-Sgo Del Estero
46
TAUIL Juan Ivan
ARG
0
Frias-Sgo Del Estero
47
VERON Walter
ARG
0
La Banda-Sgo Del Estero
48
HARON Yithzak
ARG
0
Frias-Sgo Del Estero
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use