Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 00:45:09
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
КУБОК АО "ГИДРОСТРОЙ" БЛИЦ
Last update 09.08.2016 13:30:17, Creator/Last Upload: Sek Konstantin
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
GM
Tarlev Konstantin
14114089
UKR
2608
2
Sek Konstantin
24104302
RUS
2570
3
GM
Smirnov Pavel
4123425
RUS
2546
4
IM
Zubritskiy Artyom
4181247
RUS
2541
5
IM
Obolenskikh Dmitry
4156013
RUS
2540
6
FM
Yanchenko Roman
4137329
RUS
2397
7
Rossiychenko Artem
54126673
RUS
2348
8
FM
Musaev Rasul
24146870
RUS
2304
9
Khrapov Aleksandr
34191019
RUS
2284
10
Lim Albert
4173520
RUS
2281
11
FM
Sutormin Danila
24108669
RUS
2268
12
Den Dmitrij
54126592
RUS
2227
13
FM
Ganzhurov Roman
4179501
RUS
2217
14
IM
Romanov Alexei
4173716
RUS
2209
15
FM
Sin Denis
34126683
RUS
2195
16
Cherntsov Igor
4173171
RUS
2145
17
Tikhonov Roman
44186347
RUS
2144
18
I Gi Su
24144509
RUS
2115
19
Yuryev Vladimir
44161115
RUS
2111
20
Gabrusev Sergey
34191000
RUS
2110
21
Khokhlova Daria
24182729
RUS
2104
22
Verkhovskij Aleksander
54143330
RUS
2087
23
WFM
Marinina Tatiana
4179889
RUS
2074
24
FM
Vereshchagin Oleg
4180666
RUS
2068
25
I En Bok
34104450
RUS
2057
26
Basov Alex
54126096
RUS
2046
27
Postnikov Artem
34153575
RUS
2020
28
Polyakov Vitia
44186320
RUS
2018
29
Yurchuk Yuriiy
44144229
RUS
1974
30
Vereshchagin Ivan
4179048
RUS
1952
31
Kilbienep Tuskul
44132913
RUS
1931
32
Filin Viktor
34190993
RUS
1913
33
O Hen Ir
RUS
1906
34
Frizuk Andrey
54126606
RUS
1896
35
Ryabikin Vladimir
54143250
RUS
1888
36
Elizariev Vitaliy
44186290
RUS
1846
37
Ri Yan Chun
44114818
RUS
1762
38
Khusnulgatin Artem
44173644
RUS
1623
39
Ermakov Nikita
54116287
RUS
1490
40
Sin Boris
54143276
RUS
1489
41
Egorov Georgiy
54116279
RUS
1471
42
Dedik Gennadiy
RUS
0
43
Gordeev Egor
RUS
0
44
Kan Tai Su
RUS
0
45
Zaitsev Anatoliy
RUS
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use