Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XIV Obert Internacional Ciutat de Cervera

Darrera actualització24.09.2016 20:04:07, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Joan Mora Amella

Search for player Cerca

Classificació final després de 8 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.NomGrFEDEloClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
15Esplugas Esteve VicençCat2382Tàrrega C.E.73339,543
21Muñoz Pantoja Miguel AngelPER2598Montcada, Unio Escacs6,533,540,543,5
36Juan Bartroli PauCat2326Catalunya CE632,539,544
43Garcia Jimenez Francisco JaviCat2419Barcelona UGE6323943
54Barbero Sendic AlejandroCat2409Lleida C.E.6303740,5
613Sole Pijuan FerranCat2174Lleida C.E.6283538
711Ribera Baztan JoseCat2206Geva-Cea C.E.5,529,535,539
817Masagué Artero GuerauS-14Cat2108Lleida C.E.5,5293538,5
910Rodriguez Sorribes JordiCat2217Catalonia C.E.5,527,53437,5
108Codina Garcia JosepU55Cat2222Lleida C.E.5,527,532,536
1129Balcells Soriguera Teresa HelCat1970Santa Coloma De Queralt, A.E.5,525,530,532,5
1212Verdes Nadal RamonCat2176Tornabous Club Escacs5303640
139Badia Mas Jordi 1Cat2218Torá C.E.5293538,5
142Trepat Herranz JoanCat2439Lleida C.E.528,53539
1518Ferrer Font JordiCat2089Balaguer C.E.52834,538
1614Vila Cairo GerardCat2172Santa Coloma De Queralt, A.E.525,530,533,5
1723Sole Gonzalez EdgarCat2051Lleida C.E.524,530,533
1832Solé Bové JosepU55Cat1951Montcada, Unio Escacs4,529,535,536
1930Ghenghiu AlexCat1968Pardinyes, C.E.4,5283436
2016Cortiella I Vallés RogerCat2128Lleida C.E.4,52833,537
2120Masalias Mira MarcCat2069Valls C.E.4,5263235
2215Canti Nicolas CarlesCat2163Lleida C.E.4,5263234,5
2322Grau Ferrer CarlesU55Cat2061Vila-Rodona C.E.4,525,532,534,5
2421Farre Selma DavidCat2065Tornabous Club Escacs4,525,531,532,5
2525Parramon Guillaumet JaimeCat2039Vallfogona C.E.4,524,530,533,5
2628Juan Bartrolí MarcCat1986Catalunya C.E.4,5243032
2724Turuguet Lopez Josep LluisCat2051Tora C.E.4,5242932
2838Melis Vega Juan JoseCat1900Alta Ribagorça Club Escacs4,523,530,532,5
2958López Minguella ArmandS-12Cat1622Adejo Club D'escacs4,52327,530,5
3042Gonzalez Andrade Jose AntonioCat1856Pardinyes, C.E.4,521,526,528,5
3135Estruch Andreu LlucS-14Cat1909Guissona, Ateneu4253032
3239Sola Sendra FrancescCat1899Santa Coloma De Queralt, A.E.424,530,533
3319Gracia Vergara FerranU55Cat2077Catalonia C.E.42227,530,5
3427Bonet Verdu MarcelCat1993Vilabarca C.E.421,52729
3549Sole Chimeno JoanCat1738Lleida C.E.42024,526,5
3645Pasto Bota AlexCat1781Vilabarca C.E.4192426
3731Rodon Balcells JaumeU55Cat1955Mollerussa3,526,533,536,5
3843Anglès Roca JoelS-14Cat1816Tarrega C.E.3,525,53133
3926Badia Torra JaumeU55Cat2005Tora C.E.3,52530,533
4040Estruch Andreu GuimCat1879Guissona, Ateneu3,5253033,5
4136Carreté Recasens JordiCat1903Juneda C.E.3,524,530,533
4244Ribera Veganzones Josep MariaS-14Cat1804Geva-Cea C.E.3,524,53032,5
4333Jordan Arias JesusCAT1920Pardinyes C.E.3,5232830
4437Ripoll Galvez GuerauS-14Cat1902Lleida C.E.3,522,528,529,5
4551Villalonga Goma Ramon MariaCat1712Lleida C.E.3,5192426
4634Cots Valls JorgeU55Cat1917Tarrega C.E.32531,534,5
4746Lopez Morato JeronimoCat1778Vilanova C.E.3232931,5
4852Pedra Marquina AlexS-10Cat1703Balaguer C.E.321,52727,5
4953Gavilanes Palacios GuillermoCat1687Alta Ribagorça Club Escacs32125,527,5
5061Anglès Roca JanS-12Cat1513Tarrega C.E.31923,524,5
5157Pueyo Pinasa ManelCat1631Alta Ribagorça Club Escacs31721,523,5
5264Barri Castell JoanS-08Cat1349Balaguer C.E.316,520,521
5356Ribera Veganzones SerniS-10Cat1637Geva-Cea C.E.2,519,524,525
5448Cano Rodriguez DanielS-12Cat1756Adejo Club D'escacs2,518,52325
5559Carles Esteban AitorS-14Cat1537Adejo Club D'escacs2,514,51818,5
5663Vendrell Lara GerardS-12Cat1484Balaguer C.E.221,52627
5762Vila Minguell LluisS-12Cat1488Lleida C.E.22025,528
5866Benseny Martinez GuerauS-08Cat1333Lleida C.E.219,52426
5960Domenech Gomis ArnauS-14Cat1520Lleida C.E.2192323,5
6055Masot Casals JoanS-12Cat1639Adejo Club D'escacs215,52020,5
6154Tomas Tarsa MartaS-10Cat1648Balaguer C.E.11620,521
6265Vendrell Lara MarcS-08Cat1339Balaguer C.E.0,51519,520,5
637Uribe Arteaga DanielCOL2325Montcada, U.E.016,52122
41Aguiló Cervera XavierCat1867Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.016,52122
47Romero Bustos Jorge HCat1775Prat, El C.E.016,52122
50Moreno Pino PedroCat1728Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.016,52122

Anotació:
Desempat1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)