Logged on: Gast
Servertime 02.05.2024 23:02:29
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Open Havířov 2016
Last update 04.09.2016 15:38:22, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 91
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
GM
Talla Vladimir
303445
CZE
2445
Sk Hm Ostrava
2
GM
Velicka Petr
300659
CZE
2431
Sk Hm Ostrava
3
IM
MICHENKA Jozef
301175
CZE
2340
Sk Hm Ostrava
4
FM
Olsar Jaroslav
307327
CZE
2244
Sk Karvina O.S.
5
Macicek Jakub
325090
CZE
2239
Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.
6
Podlesny Pavel
308676
CZE
2110
Banik Havirov
7
Bulava Petr
316644
CZE
2103
Banik Havirov
8
Kolar Stanislav
310964
CZE
2096
Sk Senov
9
TROMBIK Karel
300810
CZE
2069
Sk Hm Ostrava
10
Didi Jan
312428
CZE
2065
Tj Ostrava
11
Zimniok Lubomir
307343
CZE
2059
Sk Karvina O.S.
12
POHLUDKA Ondrej
337927
CZE
2056
Sk Senov
13
Reznicek Marcel
304131
CZE
2044
Sktp Hrabyne
14
KOZELSKY Marek
382833
CZE
1948
Sk Senov
15
Maroszczyk Wieslaw
312096
CZE
1929
Tz Trinec
16
LEPIK Jaroslav
307742
CZE
1840
Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.
17
SIKORA Matous
366714
CZE
1837
Sk Slavia Orlova
18
PETROV Nikolaj
358290
CZE
1818
Sk Senov
19
SYSALA Stanislav
391204
CZE
1765
Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.
20
Hurta Jiri
380369
CZE
1744
Sk Hm Ostrava
21
MAYANK Pal
46655808
IND
1727
22
Repak Jan
358371
CZE
1717
Tj Ostrava
23
DEMKO Robert
371769
CZE
1690
Mezinarodni Sachova Skola Inte
24
Koci Tomas
375314
CZE
1617
So Tj Sokol Mosty U Jablunkova
25
GAJDA Rostislav
394793
CZE
1593
Vokd Poruba
26
BYSTRON Vladislav
334545
CZE
1577
Banik Havirov
27
Lipus Drahomir
329312
CZE
1572
Rychvaldsky Spolek Sachovy 194
28
Pekarek Ales
366960
CZE
1565
Sk Slavia Orlova
29
PANEK Bartosz
1198220
POL
1521
30
NOVAK Jan
371696
CZE
1517
Sk Slavia Orlova
31
Sudolsky Jan
358452
CZE
1512
Vokd Poruba
32
Tyrlik Rostislav
391450
CZE
1452
Sk Karvina O.S.
33
HECKO Miloslav
336530
CZE
1377
Banik Havirov
34
Peterek Zbynek
23708557
CZE
1348
Tj Ostrava
35
NOVAK Tomas
383155
CZE
1107
Sk Slavia Orlova
36
Burda Josef
CZE
0
Banik Havirov
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use