Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:48:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
OÖ LM im Turnierschach 2009
Last update 09.05.2009 09:22:24, Creator/Last Upload: Heinz Herzog
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
1
IM
Weiss Christian
AUT
2401
2
IM
Knoll Hermann
AUT
2358
3
NM
Kirschner Alexander Dr.
AUT
2231
4
FM
Sandhoefner Florian
AUT
2218
5
Punzenberger Franz
AUT
2171
6
Stadler Peter
AUT
2170
7
Mittermayr Gerhard
AUT
2135
8
Schwabeneder Alois
AUT
2047
9
Freimueller Peter
AUT
2044
10
Posch Roland
AUT
2042
11
Wiesner Hans-Dieter
AUT
2040
12
Aigner Michael
AUT
2029
13
Obran Harald
AUT
2018
14
Kreischer Georg
AUT
2007
15
Schwabeneder Florian
2005
16
Mittendorfer Josef Di.
AUT
1997
17
Ramsauer Michael
AUT
1986
18
Mueller Max
AUT
1979
19
Wurdinger Helmut
AUT
1978
20
Nussbaumer Johann
AUT
1969
21
Doppelhammer Herbert
AUT
1950
22
Farthofer Josef
1950
23
Huber Guenther
AUT
1943
24
Heuschober Walter
AUT
1889
25
Hoebarth Guenter Ing.
AUT
1889
26
WMK
Nagy Laura
AUT
1878
27
Surtmann Leopold
1862
28
Forster Andreas
AUT
1844
29
Koeck Rudolf
1843
30
Fugger Christian
AUT
1813
31
Doellinger Anselm
1807
32
Markgraf Adolf
AUT
1791
33
Grafenhofer Harald
AUT
1790
34
Ly Daniel
1781
35
Kagerer Markus
1776
36
Weiss Peter Di.
1767
37
Groiss Stefan
1766
38
Frisch Wilhelm
AUT
1755
39
Moherndl Gerhard
1751
40
Lichtenegger Wolfram Dr.
1744
41
Luger Andreas
1742
42
Zauner Christoph
1739
43
Rathner Raffael
AUT
1736
44
Jitar Christian Ing.
1714
45
Moestl Rene
1697
46
Spitzl Robert
AUT
1688
47
Lange Wilhelm Ing.
1670
48
Lachmaier Franz Sen.
1665
49
Purrer David
AUT
1662
50
Koller Hans-Juergen
1653
51
Gams Florian
1636
52
Kepplinger Lukas
1632
53
Zunghammer Michael
1632
54
Pfeffer Werner
1617
55
Manzenreiter Klaus
AUT
1608
56
Hofmann Robert Ing.
AUT
1602
57
Mostbauer Florian
1599
58
Tiefenthaler Bernhard
AUT
1599
59
Stelzeneder Jonas
1598
60
Grund Erwin
1594
61
Kaltenberger Heinrich
1593
62
Breitenfellner Gerhard
AUT
1590
63
Zauner Franz
AUT
1584
64
Frech Josef
1581
65
Mostbauer Maximilian
1580
66
Radinger Stefan
1576
67
Haugsberger Fritz
1571
68
Schiefermueller Walter
1570
69
Reichert Maximilian
AUT
1554
70
Moerzinger Christian
1548
71
Mayr Dietmar
1521
72
Gams Johannes
1515
73
Tober Rudolf
1507
74
Stadlmayr Hermann
1502
75
Edlinger Wilhelm
AUT
1495
76
Kliegl Severin
1495
77
Passecker Josef
AUT
1490
78
Steiner Martin
1480
79
Rauscher Erwin
AUT
1467
80
Charaus Florian
1452
81
Djumlija Karlo
AUT
1409
82
Atteneder Martin
1404
83
Gruenwald Franz
1385
84
Koenig Gerhard
1340
85
Woess Helmut
1327
86
Danninger Egon
1301
87
Moerzinger Christian Jun.
1290
88
Schneider Sissy
1241
89
Raab Peter
1222
90
Hemmer Dominik
AUT
1200
91
Schieferer Mathias
AUT
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use