Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:49:40
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
59th Smaranotsava Jayadeva Trophy Chess Tournament Under 16
Last update 03.04.2016 17:10:57, Creator/Last Upload: Arjun V Anchan
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Prateek S Hegde
25040103
IND
1475
2
Ashwin Rao M A
35005421
IND
1297
3
Patki Varudhini Sadananda
46630660
IND
1280
4
Banuteja C M
45062757
IND
1247
5
Vignesh N Shenoy
45044627
IND
1160
6
Spandana M Raikar
35059149
IND
1128
7
Tanisha Shital Gotadke
45084840
IND
1075
8
Abhishek C
IND
0
9
Adithya Hardikar H V
IND
0
10
Ajay C
IND
0
11
Akash R S
IND
0
12
Ananya K R
IND
0
13
Anirudh Karthikeya R
IND
0
14
Anitej G M
IND
0
15
Arjuna T G
25057588
IND
0
16
Aaryan L S
IND
0
17
Bhuvansingh S J
IND
0
18
Chayendra H R
IND
0
19
Druvika S Dixith
IND
0
20
Gourish H G
IND
0
21
Harshey P
IND
0
22
Harshith L N
IND
0
23
Harshitha B
IND
0
24
Karthik D
IND
0
25
Karthik R Inamdar
IND
0
26
Karthik R Mathad
IND
0
27
Koushik R
IND
0
28
Manasa N
IND
0
29
Manoj S Javalt
IND
0
30
Manvitha M Udupa
IND
0
31
Mayur Hanagandi
IND
0
32
Mithun N
IND
0
33
Mohammed Afnan
IND
0
34
Mohammed Mehar Adil DH
IND
0
35
Nagaraja Thalavara
IND
0
36
Nandeesh D S
IND
0
37
Nikhil S M
IND
0
38
Nishanth Jayaram
IND
0
39
Prajwal K M
IND
0
40
Prajwal M Hiremath
IND
0
41
Prateek M Hiremath
IND
0
42
Preetam
IND
0
43
Rishi Ketu Chand
IND
0
44
Sachin S Bharadwaj
IND
0
45
Sanajay B M
IND
0
46
Sanjana S
IND
0
47
Sanjay A M
IND
0
48
Sathvik N N
IND
0
49
Satvik R Matad
IND
0
50
Shasahak R S
IND
0
51
Shasank H P
IND
0
52
Shashank A M
IND
0
53
Shiva Kumar M S
IND
0
54
Shreyas A
IND
0
55
Shreyas Kulambi K U
IND
0
56
Shrinidhi H N
IND
0
57
Sinchana H M
IND
0
58
Skanda M Raikar
IND
0
59
Spoorti R J
IND
0
60
Sreedhar J M
IND
0
61
Sri Gowri D M
IND
0
62
Suhas H M
IND
0
63
Sujith V
IND
0
64
Suprith D S
IND
0
65
Suraj B Kunte
IND
0
66
Suraj S
IND
0
67
Suraj Takur V
IND
0
68
Teju H R
IND
0
69
Vaibhavi Murali
IND
0
70
Vaishnavi R Bhardwaj
IND
0
71
Varad M Kubsad
IND
0
72
Varun G
IND
0
73
Vivek P M
IND
0
74
Yuvaraj S Yali
IND
0
75
Teju K R
IND
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use