Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 03:30:11
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Этап Кубка России среди мальчиков до 11 лет (2006-2007 г.р.)
Last update 13.03.2016 11:39:11, Creator/Last Upload: Makhnev Vladimir (Russia, Kimry)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Манелюк Даниил
44173920
RUS
1921
Тульская область
2
Антименко Тихон
44158840
RUS
1801
Воронежская область
3
Рябов Георгий
44107315
RUS
1701
ХМАО
4
Шипилов Максим
54113598
RUS
1687
Воронежская область
5
Кочетов Владислав
44101600
RUS
1672
Тамбовская область
6
Баратов Виктор
44158319
RUS
1621
Саратовская область
7
Кочетов Вячеслав
44126018
RUS
1546
Тамбовская область
8
Волович Евгений
44130147
RUS
1517
Воронежская область
9
Яриков Артем
24218103
RUS
1499
Москва
10
Широких Иван
44174373
RUS
1493
Белгородская область
11
Абраменков Сергей
44172737
RUS
1442
Калужская область
12
Кузьминых Никита
54150540
RUS
1414
Воронежская область
13
Федотов Даниил
54150485
RUS
1372
Волгоградская область
14
Стуков Святослав
44148569
RUS
1300
Воронежская область
15
Мокин Максим
54151791
RUS
1220
Калужская область
16
Черкасов Тимофей
54150663
RUS
1850
Воронежская область
17
Исмаилов Самир
54150302
RUS
1850
Воронежская область
18
Ольховик Владислав
54150701
RUS
1850
Воронежская область
19
Проценко Лука
54150736
RUS
1850
Воронежская область
20
Шатских Никита
54150744
RUS
1850
Воронежская область
21
Воронин Ярослав
54150590
RUS
1850
Воронежская область
22
Зубков Никита
RUS
1850
Воронежская область
23
Акименко Никита
54150450
RUS
1650
Воронежская область
24
Алябьев Алексей
RUS
1650
Воронежская область
25
Астанин Алексей
54150469
RUS
1650
Воронежская область
26
Бобрешов Георгий
54150647
RUS
1650
Воронежская область
27
Филатов Егор
RUS
1650
Воронежская область
28
Ишков Ярослав
44173431
RUS
1650
Белгородская область
29
Каширцев Сергей
54150507
RUS
1650
Воронежская область
30
Кошеваров Дмитрий
54192862
RUS
1650
Воронежская область
31
Пишев Виталий
54150728
RUS
1650
Воронежская область
32
Полухин Артем
RUS
1650
Воронежская область
33
Сушков Алексей
RUS
1650
Воронежская область
34
Токарев Андрей
54150434
RUS
1650
Воронежская область
35
Чеботарев Виктор
54150477
RUS
1450
Воронежская область
36
Долганов Артур
RUS
1450
Воронежская область
37
Фоменков Денис
RUS
1450
Воронежская область
38
Фомин Никита
RUS
1450
Воронежская область
39
Гулиев Рауф
54150698
RUS
1450
Воронежская область
40
Меляев Илья
RUS
1450
Воронежская область
41
Сосюк Владислав
RUS
1450
Воронежская область
42
Степаненко Леонид
54150566
RUS
1450
Воронежская область
43
Тюлькин Дмитрий
RUS
1450
Воронежская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use