Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 02:16:50
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Last Donnerstag Blitz Januar 2016
Last update 28.01.2016 22:59:32, Creator/Last Upload: fcstpauli1910
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
IM
Feuerstack Aljoscha
4681932
GER
2438
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
2
FM
Zimmermann Julian
4667654
GER
2275
Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V.
3
FM
Voigt Martin
4607228
GER
2252
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
4
Stenner Patrick
4615760
GER
2229
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
5
Perez De Miguel Alvaro
2266792
ESP
2208
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
6
Stelting Thorsten
4605616
GER
2173
SK Union Eimsbuettel eV
7
Kuberczyk Christoph
4676262
GER
2157
SV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V.
8
Juergens Bernhard
24606880
GER
2143
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
9
Richter Maik
4657667
GER
2139
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
10
Grötzbach Julian
24600938
GER
2134
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
11
Lampe Joerg
4639499
GER
2110
Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V.
12
Pototzky Daniel
4671627
GER
2097
SC Prichsenstadt
13
Franke Lutz
24634654
GER
2093
SK Union Eimsbuettel eV
14
Henrich Holger
4688481
GER
2087
SK Union Eimsbuettel eV
15
Panis Radim
GER
2050
16
Grötzbach Daniel
24692166
GER
2030
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
17
Kröger Jan Dr.
GER
2027
SF Buxtehude
18
Hopson Kevin Mike
12909238
GER
2010
Elmshorner SC von 1896
19
Delion Helge
GER
1990
20
Gurski Michael
GER
1968
21
Rohde Patrick
12913626
GER
1968
Elmshorner SC von 1896
22
Schuettler Thomas
4693787
GER
1946
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
23
Welsh Michael
2501090
IRL
1940
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
24
Weidmann Kevin
12939994
GER
1897
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
25
Rosmait Emily
12937754
GER
1881
TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norde
26
Klausch Uwe
4615492
GER
1856
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
27
Stock Ulrich
24680494
GER
1844
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
28
Kehr Hans-Joachim
24613061
GER
1819
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
29
Nolte Guido Dr.
GER
1793
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
30
Schwittay Arnim
GER
1760
Elmshorner SC von 1896
31
Chyzynski David
12956155
GER
1746
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
32
Wolfram Tom
16214510
GER
1697
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
33
Malhas Karim
12944750
GER
1642
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
34
Biebinger Eva
24601667
GER
1618
SV Worms 1878
35
Roser Patrik
16201027
GER
1598
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
36
Niehaus Frank Claude
12988723
GER
1508
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
37
Reich Kristina
12964719
GER
1405
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
38
Matthies Alex
GER
1400
39
Niknafs Anusch
12974145
GER
1376
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
40
Hofmeier Arthur
24655112
GER
1318
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
41
Garbere Diana
12964700
GER
1280
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
42
Thomas Gunther
GER
1104
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
43
Neukirchinger Michael
16210298
GER
991
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use