Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 00:58:50
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
40. Gleisdorfer Stadtmeisterschaft 3. Robert Karner Gedenkturnier
Last update 11.05.2016 00:48:53, Creator: HR. CLAUS SCHWARZ,Last Upload: Dipl.Ing.Heinz Herzog
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Almer Gerald
1609947
AUT
2148
2
Sonnberger Thomas
1619217
AUT
2125
3
Eder Matthias
1629280
AUT
2089
4
Maier Gerald
1609734
AUT
2053
5
Knoll Martin
1623338
AUT
2029
6
Mk
Horvath Reka
724971
AUT
2016
7
Wolfmajer Wolfgang
1606298
AUT
1941
8
Hadler Johann
1609440
AUT
1909
9
Flitsch Guenther
1609220
AUT
1889
10
Verhoef Jaap
1044001
NED
1867
11
Enk Hans-Peter
1621882
AUT
1838
12
Prem Dominik
1640194
AUT
1833
13
Sailer Werner
1646893
AUT
1830
14
Winkler Anton Ing.
AUT
1791
15
Murlasits Martin Iii
1616722
AUT
1789
16
Sulzer Manfred
1646540
AUT
1755
17
Krispel Ferdinand Mag.
1646524
AUT
1734
18
Schranz Martin
1636189
AUT
1724
19
Hainzl Markus
1646508
AUT
1700
20
Goeslbauer Harald
1609343
AUT
1697
21
Rauch Heribert Dr.
1628569
AUT
1691
22
Amtmann Franz
1620541
AUT
1661
23
Fellner Gerhard
1652346
AUT
1661
24
Klasinc Kristjan
12966460
GER
1652
25
Kristoferitsch Daniel
1642650
AUT
1606
26
Schlick Horst
1640216
AUT
1606
27
Stuebegger Gerhard
1640232
AUT
1594
28
Deu Herbert DI.
1647326
AUT
1582
29
Murlasits Martin Iv
1608070
AUT
1540
30
Schwarz Claus
1648713
AUT
1526
31
Schneider Erwin
1634917
AUT
1515
32
König Josef
1646516
AUT
1512
33
Zehentner Karl-Heinz
1639935
AUT
1509
34
Holzknecht Lukas
1643320
AUT
1492
35
Morgenbesser Rupert Jun.
1628216
AUT
1443
36
Saeckl Guenther
1648870
AUT
1436
37
Stephanek Roman
1634925
AUT
1400
38
Lammer Michael
1625101
AUT
1390
39
Felber Ephraim
AUT
800
40
Felber Anselm
AUT
0
41
Mayer David
AUT
0
42
Reichl Christian
AUT
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use